READY SET RESULTS!

 

Become a fan on facebook!
Thursday
Nov282013

2013 Pie Run Age Group Results

 

2013 JCRR Pie Run

Age Group Results

November 28, 2013


Ready Set Results Ready Set Results



5k Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
5k Women: Top Finishers 1-12 13-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
10k Men: Top Finishers 1-12 13-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 70-99
10k Women: Top Finishers 1-12 13-15 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
5k Walk Men: Top Finishers 1-12 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
5k Walk Women: Top Finishers 1-12 13-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Dog 5k Men:
Dog 5k Women:

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Katie Hauser   722 32 12 18:24.1
2 Janelle Harrison   889 25 14 18:58.5
3 Emily Deeker   780 17 37 21:25.5
Top

Female 1 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alexis Fischer   178 11 53 22:41.7
2 Madison Kliethermes   575 12 76 23:43.5
3 Katelyn Vanderfeltz   256 12 78 23:48.6
4 Paige Allen   306 10 102 24:45.0
5 Alexa Lamb   832 9 141 27:30.3
6 Emma Brondel   893 11 160 28:06.8
7 Taylor Koelling   213 12 182 28:54.8
8 Margo Frossard   936 10 189 29:20.6
9 Delaney Kaiser   887 11 224 30:55.6
10 Carley Drinkard   561 11 253 31:55.1
11 Olivia Barnett   310 10 254 31:55.3
12 Samantha Swinfard   699 12 275 32:58.4
13 Mildred Crittenden   911 8 302 34:27.2
14 Kylie Willis   278 12 337 36:48.3
15 Ann Heard   681 9 344 37:04.6
16 Megan Rice   506 9 358 37:26.3
17 Sarah Voss   264 8 374 38:42.5
18 Abbie Jansen   623 9 378 39:00.6
19 Ava Morrisey   634 9 384 39:16.0
20 Iris Morrisey   633 6 386 39:23.1
21 Alexandra Kliethermes   631 10 411 40:55.0
22 Rae Boheken   957 8 458 50:56.0
23 Abby Schroer   540 12 459 50:58.0
24 Hayli Boessen   671 9 461 52:10.6
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Bailey Conrad   917 14 54 22:45.2
2 Kasey Kerperin   448 13 79 23:52.2
3 Abby Hake   115 14 90 24:23.2
4 Kylie Mulholland   609 15 98 24:37.3
5 Rachel Smith   414 14 113 25:10.6
6 Reese Hamilton   186 13 146 27:45.1
7 Ashley Eskens   466 13 149 27:50.1
8 Brenna Duncan   339 15 150 27:52.2
9 Marshi Baird   934 13 183 28:55.2
10 Kelly Rakow   884 15 227 31:01.4
11 Emily Eskens   465 14 230 31:05.2
12 Tara Kliethermes   904 15 266 32:27.7
13 Reagan Taggart   808 13 274 32:58.3
14 Shelby Voss   266 14 288 33:27.6
15 Ria Totsikas   768 14 321 35:46.4
16 Taylor Burkhead   518 13 322 35:46.9
17 Nataly Keuser   958 14 369 38:24.0
18 Megan Bremeke   322 15 425 42:51.7
Top

Female 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Meagan Howerton   199 16 161 28:08.6
2 Samantha Even   348 16 168 28:41.7
3 Anna Burton   603 18 194 29:39.6
4 Rachele Manfredi   389 17 208 30:07.7
5 Sam Burton   600 18 236 31:20.6
6 Michela Krause   918 16 267 32:37.3
7 Amanda Gale   811 18 310 34:59.8
8 Claire Hansen   368 18 402 40:35.3
9 Cassity Prater   406 16 421 42:36.1
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Torie Even   781 22 38 21:26.1
2 Olivia Harrison   721 23 50 22:13.0
3 Elizabeth Prenger   898 20 51 22:13.5
4 Allyson Pitera   854 22 63 23:06.7
5 Emily Hodge   474 21 66 23:14.7
6 Alyssa Mueller   478 20 100 24:37.7
7 Tanvi Banerjee   160 27 123 26:39.7
8 Kelsey Weis   271 22 128 26:57.2
9 Karin Ratcliff   690 25 133 27:11.2
10 Julie Wisch   667 24 138 27:20.9
11 Spenser Deeken   559 22 145 27:39.4
12 Kelly Williams   548 29 154 27:57.6
13 Bailey Howerton   198 20 162 28:09.0
14 Teresa Backes   89 26 164 28:24.3
15 Marcia Backes   159 21 165 28:24.4
16 Holly Heckman   191 29 176 28:48.9
17 Lyndsey Hees   724 22 185 29:04.5
18 Hannah Kliethermes   726 19 207 30:07.4
19 Sarah Wilson   809 29 211 30:09.7
20 Katie Johson   805 29 213 30:20.6
21 Bailey Higgins Blue Springs MO 806 27 214 30:21.1
22 Carly Wilson   152 26 216 30:23.8
23 Hannah Smith Manhattan KS 246 22 222 30:48.5
24 Ashley Simmons   944 24 223 30:51.7
25 Harley Bailey   309 20 238 31:26.0
26 Rachel Stark   8 25 239 31:26.3
27 Erica Nanney   128 24 241 31:31.7
28 Sarah Baker Prairie Village KS 282 23 245 31:42.4
29 Emily Frank   287 27 249 31:49.2
30 Clarice Maples   393 22 256 31:56.5
31 Cara Sandbothe   539 29 258 31:58.1
32 Kristen Finley   349 28 277 33:03.6
33 Stephanie Baker   749 22 279 33:06.0
34 Fiona Holly   194 23 297 33:57.7
35 Staci Cornejo   714 26 304 34:27.7
36 Erica McFadden   395 24 316 35:32.1
37 Kim Slaughter   697 28 317 35:32.3
38 Mackenzie Walker   487 20 319 35:36.8
39 Jessica Haug   444 27 323 35:47.7
40 Natalie Eickhoff   341 22 326 35:57.3
41 Mallory McGowin-Jarrett   58 27 329 36:15.7
42 Nicole Dwyer   176 27 331 36:19.4
43 Alisha Wilhite   664 20 333 36:30.5
44 Katie LeVota   859 27 334 36:32.2
45 Morgan Prater   405 26 336 36:38.0
46 Lauren Jungermann   447 26 340 36:50.0
47 Michelle Kolb   758 27 342 36:58.5
48 Lauren Novak   29 27 347 37:05.7
49 Amanda Bryson   763 25 349 37:10.9
50 Courtney Colter   815 26 350 37:11.3
51 Sarah Shorthose   814 26 354 37:17.9
52 Abby Medin   60 27 371 38:30.7
53 Callie Fleming   716 27 382 39:14.6
54 Rachelle Zbinden   618 25 390 39:52.4
55 Courtney Siebeneck   51 20 394 40:22.7
56 Stephanie Rackers   136 24 399 40:33.2
57 Brooks Stark   416 21 404 40:36.0
58 Amy Wehnes   432 25 405 40:36.5
59 Danielle Grefrath   719 29 407 40:43.9
60 Robin Bernskoetter   91 25 408 40:44.8
61 Heidi Scheall   82 25 412 40:57.7
62 Kayleigh Abernathy   153 27 414 41:04.6
63 Mollie Wilson   580 19 415 41:10.0
64 Katie Foster   678 28 416 41:20.2
65 Maggie Abernathy   489 26 420 42:23.3
66 Emily Dorge   560 27 423td> 42:39.8
67 Rachel Holmberg   942 23 424 42:47.4
68 Kelli C. Smith   142 24 427 43:00.2
69 Jennifer Johnson   381 20 432 43:29.3
70 Erika Harrison   69 23 444 45:55.2
71 Courtney Kohler   642 27 452 48:28.0
72 Brianna Irvin   475 22 463 53:56.5
73 Shannon Williams   761 21 471 1:08:41.6
74 Elaine Merciel   222 22 472 1:10:14.2
75 Janna Volmert   746 27 473 1:10:44.5
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alisha Eldridge   913 33 42 21:45.1
2 Renee Scherr   764 35 56 22:52.0
3 Andrea Rice   238 37 72 23:30.4
4 Jenny Vogt   706 38 97 24:37.2
5 Emily Renn   236 30 119 25:21.5
6 Jessica Hughes   522 31 125 26:45.6
7 Brandy Bryant Lohman MO 515 37 132 27:10.5
8 Jane Barnes   862 32 134 27:11.8
9 Shelle Steinmetz   744 32 139 27:24.0
10 Krista Bernskoetter   592 30 140 27:26.0
11 Stephanie McClure   76 30 152 27:55.3
12 Wri Willis   279 35 153 27:57.1
13 Misty Payne Olathe KS 229 35 155 28:00.2
14 Kate Kuse   387 30 169 28:42.8
15 Jenny Horton   123 31 177 28:50.4
16 Leslie Williams   549 32 184 28:56.1
17 Shawnda Newberry   401 35 187 29:18.9
18 Stephanie Belongie   90 38 190 29:21.1
19 Stephanie Bryan   897 35 195 29:43.2
20 Whitnie Gordanier   566 31 196 29:46.9
21 Katie Doman Jefferson City MO 337 38 204 29:57.4
22 Lisa Buckner   783 38 215 30:21.9
23 Dana Kohl   846 32 219 30:44.0
24 Melissa Smith   247 31 228 31:01.8
25 Michelle Fischer   177 39 229 31:04.1
26 Joanna Palmer   856 38 244 31:41.2
27 Melissa Rackers   739 34 250 31:52.7
28 Kim McDaniel   731 32 251 31:53.7
29 Dawn Callahan   328 38 276 33:03.5
30 Emily Truscott   147 30 282 33:16.1
31 Becky Meyer   534 31 283 33:19.4
32 Tracy Cunningham   286 38 290 33:33.1
33 Charity Howard   46 30 293 33:43.4
34 Sarah Gibson   910 38 303 34:27.7
35 Tiffany Ratcliff   645 31 306 34:33.4
36 Natalie Grothoff   567 34 318 35:32.3
37 Melissa McNutt   396 35 325 35:52.3
38 Christina Barnett   311 37 328 36:15.4
39 Tiffany Walker   769 35 332 36:19.5
40 Amber Letcher   530 30 335 36:36.9
41 Lori Robinett   844 34 348 37:08.6
42 D'Arcy Crane   102 38 352 37:16.6
43 Katie McIlwain   791 31 355 37:22.2
44 Kim Harper   803 31 357 37:24.7
45 Paula Berhorst   321 38 359 37:29.4
46 Mona Berry   816 39 367 38:06.1
47 Samantha Suthoff   656 38 368 38:07.5
48 Jennifer Atkins   833 30 380 39:05.3
49 Jennifer Redcay   831 34 385 39:22.9
50 Michelle Hughey   24 35 409 40:51.0
51 Kori Anderson   822 38 440 44:42.1
52 Sara Clime   284 39 448 47:09.7
53 Melissa Colvin   554 34 449 47:35.8
54 Nichole Voegeli   663 32 450 47:51.5
55 Martha Rutan   33 34 451 47:53.3
56 Jessie Patsmeyer   737 31 456 50:13.3
57 Jessi Schaefer   796 33 462 52:47.1
58 Amber Fleming   471 30 469 58:10.4
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Patty Burmeister Jefferson City MO 98 47 57 22:56.2
2 Kathy Frese   113 45 59 23:02.6
3 Kimberly Neubauer   639 41 61 23:05.3
4 Karen Wisch   669 49 126 26:47.1
5 Renate Kirk   782 43 130 26:59.3
6 Darla Weis   272 49 148 27:48.9
7 Jana Salmons   880 44 151 27:52.6
8 Kim Brundage   436 48 159 28:05.1
9 Lori Owen   133 44 163 28:13.0
10 Susan Newbold   850 47 174 28:45.0
11 Jacinda Sutherland   777 48 175 28:45.5
12 Michelle Schlup   457 42 179 28:51.3
13 Tracie Scott   244 42 192 29:23.2
14 Anne Stratman   253 42 200 29:54.7
15 Shae Marie Eickhoff   340 49 212 30:18.6
16 Lisa Schmitz   696 48 221 30:46.4
17 Jennifer Even   347 45 233 31:14.2
18 Amy Berendzen   490 42 240 31:28.8
19 Laura Payne   582 48 247 31:48.4
20 Susan Conrad   556 43 255 31:56.3
21 Patty Chapman   823 40 259 31:58.4
22 Mo Gibel   838 41 269 32:40.3
23 Taunia Rau Auxvasse MO 1 43 271 32:47.9
24 Karen Dudenhoeffer   11 42 281 33:15.9
25 Stacia Fischer   793 47 286 33:26.1
26 Kathy Smith   413 44 287 33:27.4
27 Carla McDaniel   221 44 289 33:29.2
28 Megan Riley   138 43 291 33:41.9
29 Shelley Klebba   211 41 292 33:42.5
30 Martha Norton   640 46 298 34:11.2
31 Dana Gerke   16 43 301 34:25.0
32 Paula Gale   810 47 309 34:50.9
33 Patricia Barnes   163 42 312 35:06.4
34 Caria Kessell   767 40 327 36:07.0
35 Lizzie Fleenor   565 47 346 37:05.2
36 Claudia Browner   924 48 361 37:34.3
37 Christina Luebbert   874 40 364 38:02.4
38 Julie Hedgcock   875 44 365 38:03.2
39 Amy Jansen   625 45 376 38:46.9
40 Wren Hall   363 40 377 38:51.3
41 Michelle Jansen   624 45 381 39:10.1
42 Carol Burkhead   517 47 383 39:15.5
43 Leasa Weghorst   662 47 389 39:50.1
44 Lisa Schmitz   458 48 397 40:26.7
45 Kathy Abernathy   154 49 419 42:23.0
46 Peggy Eskens   467 42 422 42:37.2
47 Glenda Kaiser   888 41 426 42:54.6
48 Lori Allen   709 40 429 43:09.1
49 Ginger Schroer   541 46 430 43:17.7
50 Pamela Jones   71 46 433 43:46.1
51 Michelle Varcho   259 44 434 43:50.1
52 Heather Heller   43 41 436 44:17.4
53 Brenda Voss   261 43 439 44:35.9
54 Donna Kinder   573 45 442 44:54.4
55 Tina Fick   776 42 443 45:15.8
56 Amy Liston   215 41 453 49:19.3
57 Andrea Howerton Jefferson City MO 200 46 460 51:10.3
58 Dana Davis   332 49 468 55:15.9
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Cathy Schafer   240 56 127 26:50.8
2 Cindy Whitlock   150 56 129 26:58.3
3 Brenda Mantooth   391 50 171 28:43.3
4 Deanna Holly   195 53 188 29:19.4
5 Kimie Bax   589 51 218 30:37.2
6 Paula Wilson   617 51 220 30:46.3
7 Genevieve Maples   392 56 257 31:56.9
8 Ann VanConia   867 54 264 32:18.9
9 Cindy Burton   599 52 265 32:21.5
10 Louise Borrelli   920 54 268 32:37.7
11 Tammy Childress   858 51 284 33:19.9
12 Robyn Fleming   180 58 285 33:21.0
13 Jody Williams   550 57 299 34:16.0
14 Judy Eiken   841 55 315 35:20.3
15 Connie Bryson   762 55 351 37:11.9
16 Mary Turner Leawood KS 254 54 356 37:24.4
17 Leslie LePage   290 54 372 38:36.1
18 Melissa S. Smith   143 51 388 39:34.2
19 Marty Scheall   139 54 413 40:58.3
20 Denise Nehl   130 51 446 46:18.9
21 Danielle Rakow   885 55 447 46:45.8
22 Ellen Kliethermes   725 51 457 50:48.6
23 Charlene Dowell   338 56 467 55:04.8
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Boni Wagers   812 62 156 28:00.8
2 Venny Groene   442 61 172 28:44.2
3 Janese Neher   916 61 437 44:24.4
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Magnus Holmstrom   906 34 1 15:37.0
2 Will LePage   289 23 2 15:52.0
3 Daniel LePage   292 24 3 16:06.9
Top

Male No Age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Unknown Partic. 948   948   65 23:12.7
Top

Male 1 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jenson Starr   868 11 36 21:23.8
2 Adam McCauley   219 12 46 22:01.8
3 Aaron Klahr   527 10 71 23:27.0
4 Thomas McCauley   218 9 96 24:35.4
5 Ryan Klahr   526 10 106 24:59.4
6 Harrison Miller   733 10 107 25:01.6
7 Alex Burkhead   519 11 111 25:06.8
8 Trevor Vogt   702 8 147 27:47.7
9 Sam Thompson   486 11 166 28:33.0
10 Ryder Hall   364 8 178 28:50.8
11 William Berendzen   492 10 180 28:51.3
12 Lucas Bloomer   837 8 191 29:23.0
13 Ryan Gerke   14 10 198 29:49.8
14 Tyler Doman   336 9 203 29:57.0
15 Austin Bench   462 10 209 30:08.0
16 Wesley Willis   276 11 217 30:26.7
17 Brandy Kerperir   932 8 225 30:59.6
18 Caleb Rice   507 12 237 31:22.2
19 Jacob Ternes   824 12 252 31:54.5
20 Sam Allen   708 12 262 32:05.9
21 Peyton Vogt   705 10 270 32:42.8
22 Breck McGrail   685 11 273 32:55.9
23 Seth Voss   265 10 295 33:48.5
24 Brady Connell   439 11 296 33:52.6
25 Terry "TJ" Clime   621 9 311 35:06.3
26 Anthony Greatsinger   359 10 339 36:48.6
27 Cody Suthoff   654 9 360 37:34.0
28 Mitch Renfrow   817 10 395 40:26.1
29 Evan Kliethermes   576 10 396 40:26.4
30 Logan Voss   262 10 417 41:28.0
31 Eric Varcho   258 9 438 44:27.5
32 Eli Hawley   121 9 466 54:35.2
33 Garrett Fleming   470 5 470 58:59.3
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Saxon Teubner   543 15 7 17:20.2
2 Jackson Schwartz   141 15 8 17:38.3
3 Jason Otto   905 15 11 18:21.1
4 Dean Frossard   933 13 20 19:38.3
5 Chase Jones   923 14 21 19:46.7
6 Connor Frank   873 13 22 20:08.6
7 Ryan Bennett   318 15 26 20:18.3
8 Jeffrey Dodson   829 14 75 23:37.8
9 Dillon Light   795 15 85 24:07.2
10 Justin Frese   112 13 88 24:20.2
11 Logan Kliethermes   630 13 95 24:35.1
12 Colten Vogt   703 13 101 24:38.8
13 Sean Burton   594 15 105 24:53.4
14 Grady Schmitz   695 13 124 26:41.6
15 Patrick Romph   892 15 181 28:53.0
16 Connor Clime   283 13 231 31:12.6
17 Charles Uptergrove   545 14 272 32:50.6
18 Aaron Steinmeyer   249 14 307 34:42.6
Top

Male 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Glenn Teubner   544 18 9 17:45.2
2 Joseph Nilges   937 17 18 19:24.1
3 Jacob Voss   268 16 19 19:31.0
4 Zachary Smith   415 16 43 21:45.7
5 Jacob Prenger   900 18 45 21:49.6
6 Andrew Hansen   370 16 193 29:37.8
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 David Baker   281 25 5 16:40.5
2 David Nilges   877 22 6 16:41.2
3 Cole Dodson   828 19 13 18:47.9
4 Cameron Woodring   878 19 16 19:08.9
5 Cody Raithel Lees Summit MO 536 28 25 20:12.7
6 Brandon Baumhoer   316 25 27 20:19.5
7 Casey Baumhoer   315 23 28 20:19.7
8 Brad Distler   334 21 31 20:37.4
9 Bernardo Antonio   903 20 39 21:38.5
10 Jordan Schafer   899 19 44 21:48.8
11 Daniel Ratcliff   691 27 58 23:00.1
12 Ryan Bax   590 21 62 23:06.3
13 Michael Blair   927 24 69 23:21.8
14 Harry Peterson   452 26 74 23:35.9
15 Ryan Wolfe   488 22 80 23:52.4
16 Blake Newbold   849 19 83 24:04.8
17 Andrew Maples   579 24 84 24:06.6
18 Luke Bernskoetter   591 21 86 24:12.9
19 Alexis Eickhoff   342 21 89 24:22.6
20 Ryan Williams   760 26 91 24:29.3
21 Eric Wehnes   433 29 109 25:04.6
22 Michael Burmeister   100 22 112 25:07.1
23 Tanner Morris   399 19 136 27:13.1
24 Michael Novak   28 26 143 27:32.1
25 Adam Nanney   127 28 170 28:43.1
26 Mark Fretwell   472 26 202 29:56.0
27 Jacob Trachsel   303 20 246 31:48.3
28 Steve Wisch   665 21 345 37:04.7
29 Matt Veit   429 28 363 37:52.2
30 Brandon Sturges   425 25 400 40:34.3
31 Jesse Maples   578 21 401 40:34.9
32 Dustin Griffin   360 29 418 41:39.5
33 Zachary Stough   421 19 431 43:29.2
34 Zachary Hamburg   119 24 464 53:57.7
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ryan Hauser   723 32 4 16:17.4
2 Nicholas Wagner   269 32 29 20:22.5
3 Ryan Shawgo   891 37 30 20:25.2
4 Justin Falter   835 35 35 21:07.2
5 Michael Fry   717 37 41 21:43.6
6 Justin Lewis   870 35 48 22:02.8
7 Eric Vogt   704 38 52 22:19.3
8 Jason Groene   362 38 60 23:04.1
9 Tobby Eldridge   912 34 68 23:20.7
10 Jerry Calbohn   836 39 73 23:32.5
11 Jason Vanderfeltz Jefferson City MO 255 39 77 23:48.1
12 Jeremy Renn   237 31 92 24:31.5
13 Ben Reeser   863 36 93 24:32.5
14 Michael Callahan   553 32 94 24:34.2
15 Brent Garrison   183 32 99 24:37.3
16 Spencer Allen   307 39 103 24:45.7
17 Nick Baker   954 34 110 25:04.8
18 Brandon Barlow   161 34 118 25:18.8
19 Jay Barnes   861 33 135 27:12.1
20 Rob Reichart   864 35 137 27:18.2
21 Nicholas Wegman   52 31 205 30:01.2
22 Shane Bench   464 37 210 30:08.8
23 Glen Hosier   826 32 234 31:14.4
24 Chris Fischer   179 38 235 31:18.7
25 Matt Rice   505 36 242 31:31.7
26 Clint Barnett   312 39 260 32:00.2
27 Tim Callahan   327 35 280 33:14.9
28 Chad Carden   827 37 294 33:45.1
29 Shawn Frank   288 31 300 34:23.5
30 Jordan Haug   445 30 324 35:47.9
31 Tom Fast   563 37 343 37:03.8
32 Shannon Kempf   208 38 454 49:19.5
33 Dave Snider   122 35 465 54:34.9
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tim Swinfard Jefferson City MO 700 46 17 19:21.1
2 Andy Emerson   345 45 23 20:09.6
3 Chris Barrigar   940 42 24 20:12.7
4 John Conrad   555 45 32 20:51.5
5 Mark Newbold   847 49 47 22:02.7
6 Jim Steele   651 42 49 22:05.7
7 Alan Brown   495 49 55 22:47.0
8 Brendan Reed   235 43 64 23:08.4
9 James Klahr   528 45 67 23:19.4
10 Ron Berendzen   491 44 70 23:25.2
11 Bob Eskens   468 46 82 23:56.5
12 Tom Klebba   124 41 87 24:15.4
13 Levon Cumpton   921 43 108 25:03.0
14 Rob Koelling   214 42 114 25:11.4
15 Jason Schwartz   140 46 115 25:14.2
16 Frank Burkhead   520 41 116 25:14.3
17 Bryan Steele   650 46 120 25:23.9
18 Tom Pitera   852 48 122 26:30.5
19 Steve Martonfi   926 40 142 27:30.6
20 Doug Howerton   201 46 144 27:33.4
21 John Rau Auxvasse MO 2 42 158 28:02.2
22 Chris Rackers   137 45 167 28:36.2
23 Scott Light   794 46 186 29:16.6
24 Nick Varcho   260 44 197 29:48.3
25 John Gerke   15 43 199 29:50.1
26 Andrew Bond   165 43 206 30:01.9
27 Paul Kerperin   449 41 226 31:00.0
28 Dan Smith   412 48 243 31:39.7
29 Matt Voss   36 47 248 31:48.5
30 Lee Offenburger   792 44 261 32:00.3
31 Tony Evers   886 44 263 32:07.7
32 Chris Taggart   807 48 278 33:03.8
33 Ron Erxleben   346 46 305 34:30.5
34 John Steinmeyer   250 49 308 34:42.6
35 Craig Clime   285 41 313 35:06.6
36 Craig Ash   587 41 330 36:17.4
37 Charles Greatsinger   358 42 338 36:48.5
38 Lanny Ash   585 48 341 36:56.8
39 Johnny Graham   845 42 353 37:17.5
40 Dan Miller   732 49 366 38:05.5
41 Mark Voss   263 46 375 38:44.1
42 Scott Jansen   626 43 379 39:00.9
43 Rick Morrisey   646 43 387 39:23.6
44 Michael Thomas   813 41 393 39:59.9
45 Michael Stough   422 43 398 40:30.3
46 David Hansen   369 48 403 40:35.5
47 Dan Renfrow   825 47 406 40:40.8
48 Tim Morrow   943 44 428 43:04.7
49 Glenn Bremeke   323 44 435 43:53.8
50 Bryan Nehl   129 43 445 46:17.7
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Marc Keys   684 51 10 17:56.2
2 Scott Mantooth   390 51 15 19:07.5
3 Hugh Emerson Columbia MO 344 56 33 21:00.5
4 Tim Woodring   879 50 34 21:06.0
5 Larry Dahler   103 58 81 23:55.4
6 Wesley Holman   571 57 104 24:48.8
7 Dale Eickhoff   343 50 117 25:18.1
8 Kevin Stock Jefferson City MO 252 52 121 26:11.8
9 David Turner   660 57 157 28:01.7
10 Steve Smith   245 54 173 28:44.6
11 Brent VanConia   866 55 320 35:46.2
12 Kevin Wisch   668 51 362 37:38.0
13 Hans Overton   797 50 373 38:37.1
14 Tim Kempker   627 51 391 39:58.9
15 Andy Distler   333 50 410 40:53.2
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Joe Wallendorff   931 65 40 21:40.3
2 Bill Gerling   114 69 131 27:05.8
3 Don Eisinger   106 63 201 29:55.7
4 Lewis Buckner Jr   173 63 232 31:14.2
5 David Scott   411 63 370 38:25.2
6 Jerry Cook   331 68 392 39:59.3
7 Bert Kimble   821 63 441 44:42.3
8 Marvin Feldman   441 64 455 49:37.7
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Larry Henry   955 73 314 35:14.5
 

10k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Emily Cumpton   922 19 12 42:06.9
2 Amanda Buhr   325 22 14 42:36.8
3 Whitney Dreier   999 30 16 42:52.1
Top

Female 1 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Grace Ewing   108 12 182 1:14:29.0
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alicia Engelbrecht   779 14 87 54:09.5
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Hannah Snitker   301 26 17 42:54.0
2 Kristin Underwood   701 29 26 44:36.7
3 Alisha Peterson   453 26 35 46:32.4
4 Emorie Beck   881 21 39 47:06.4
5 Bryna Long   74 28 73 52:02.3
6 Megan Stockman   417 27 80 53:41.6
7 Michelle Mahaffey   730 27 84 53:58.0
8 Anna Harrell   372 27 86 54:05.7
9 Dana Joseph   72 27 93 54:50.6
10 Celene Conley   929 21 97 55:09.5
11 Sarah Dixon   928 22 98 55:09.6
12 Erin Bidlack   493 28 100 55:40.5
13 Megan Fletcher   676 27 107 56:55.6
14 Brittany Allen   305 24 110 57:11.3
15 Brooke Allen   155 28 137 1:02:00.7
16 Erin Tiernan   843 25 139 1:02:03.9
17 Rachel Irey   70 29 142 1:02:39.2
18 Christine Schmid   771 21 145 1:02:53.4
19 Andrea Huenink   683 27 148 1:03:05.4
20 Alyssa Reynolds   742 22 152 1:03:25.1
21 Chelsea Harrison   871 24 153 1:03:42.3
22 Ashley Harrison   17 26 154 1:03:42.4
23 Chelsea Luck   217 26 159 1:04:49.2
24 Amy Harrell Eldon MO 473 26 165 1:06:28.4
25 Brianne Menges   77 26 167 1:08:25.5
26 Abby Carlson   784 20 170 1:10:19.9
27 Heather Mulholland   610 27 173 1:12:19.8
28 Danielle Brown   55 24 177 1:12:46.4
29 Mackenzie Huber   202 26 178 1:12:46.4
30 Danielle Rackers   135 22 179 1:13:05.4
31 Pranavi Tella   3 28 180 1:13:43.6
32 Caitlin Smith Jefferson City MO 144 21 188 1:22:45.7
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Katie Lock   750 33 42 47:50.3
2 Susan Hart   770 35 45 48:15.8
3 Ruth Kloeppel   727 37 52 48:52.6
4 Courtney Hoover   378 33 53 49:01.2
5 Greta Hoerschgen   22 33 57 49:37.8
6 Andrea Bench   463 37 58 49:50.1
7 Angie Ryan   694 34 64 51:17.1
8 Angie Phillips   641 36 71 51:50.9
9 Marya Amos   64 38 72 51:56.8
10 Angela Ramsey   456 38 74 52:04.6
11 Erin Gerloff chamois MO 353 33 85 54:04.5
12 Lauri Hollis   23 39 89 54:15.0
13 Abi Padgett   766 30 94 54:52.7
14 Sarah Lueckenhoff Jefferso MO 388 32 108 56:59.6
15 Cindy Markway   394 36 119 58:40.6
16 Nicci Howard   938 32 121 58:51.3
17 Amy Snelling   248 36 122 59:03.1
18 Julie Nilges   81 32 124 59:31.0
19 Kenley Hickey   606 33 127 59:44.7
20 Jami Buffington   620 34 128 59:53.9
21 Liz Hawkins   788 34 129 59:59.0
22 Brandy Bergthold   6 39 132 1:00:30.3
23 Tracy Hoerschgen   570 36 134 1:01:13.5
24 Amber Backes   158 34 135 1:01:13.6
25 Elizabeth Watson   431 32 136 1:01:55.4
26 Lindsay Bray   93 30 138 1:02:00.9
27 Tara Rackers   482 30 141 1:02:38.9
28 Dana Arriola-Clark   308 38 144 1:02:50.3
29 Lori Haug   443 33 149 1:03:13.8
30 Kristan Morris   607 33 157 1:04:28.8
31 Heidi Watson   304 30 163 1:06:10.3
32 G. Julia Shaeffer   83 38 164 1:06:10.4
33 Erica Foster   181 33 169 1:09:59.1
34 Christy Perkey   451 39 172 1:12:08.0
35 Virginia Bauer Ballwin MO 883 37 176 1:12:43.1
36 Karin Koch New Bloomfield MO 882 30 186 1:19:58.2
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Julie Miller   734 47 40 47:13.3
2 Christy Hake   116 43 61 50:34.9
3 Mary Ellen Bradshaw Columbia MO 941 42 75 52:08.5
4 Victoria Hanrahan   187 42 76 53:01.0
5 Anne Rackers   409 43 101 55:43.6
6 Shelly Hittner   193 42 109 57:07.5
7 Stacy Hollis   45 40 111 57:13.4
8 Kim Kline   383 47 125 59:33.8
9 Stephanie Sappenfield   61 42 133 1:00:43.9
10 Angie Stiefermann   85 41 140 1:02:23.6
11 Laura Morris   398 42 174 1:12:32.7
12 Sherry Mann   26 47 175 1:12:42.9
13 Mary Rackers   134 47 181 1:14:20.4
14 Laura Kliethermes   477 43 183 1:14:42.2
15 Shirley Fowler Jefferson City MO 872 41 189 1:24:46.4
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jane Rackers   233 55 79 53:22.9
2 Barbara Huddleston   204 58 114 57:28.6
3 Stacy Bockelman   164 51 143 1:02:44.6
4 Cindy Schoenlaub   485 53 147 1:03:04.9
5 Karen Backes Jefferson City MO 88 55 156 1:04:28.2
6 Julie Branch   172 54 158 1:04:31.0
7 Paula Barrett Columbia MO 314 54 160 1:05:20.8
8 Dottie Ruettgers Bonnots Mill MO 239 53 166 1:07:55.4
9 Janel Luck   216 57 168 1:09:38.3
10 Judy Dwyer   901 57 171 1:10:32.9
11 Anna Mulholland   611 54 191 1:45:05.2
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sharon Shaefer   34 60 126 59:44.6
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Gerald Holtmeyer   196 54 1 37:39.7
2 Mike Frossard   935 42 2 37:55.0
3 Scott Meredith   951 29 3 38:36.7
Top

Male 1 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Josiah Korte Columbia MO 839 9 104 55:59.4
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Josh Sabala   298 14 32 46:09.6
2 Brayden Ash   588 14 82 53:52.2
3 Trent Kempker   628 13 83 53:56.6
4 Max Allen   707 14 106 56:09.2
Top

Male 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 George Tharp   426 16 18 43:30.4
2 Michael Koestner   775 16 28 45:17.2
3 Dylan Ash California MO 586 16 34 46:14.8
4 Andrew Hull   925 16 67 51:31.5
5 Alex Meyer   772 16 69 51:46.4
6 Nandor Shaeffer   84 16 187 1:20:59.5
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Justin Hollis   44 19 23 44:19.4
2 Drew Morris   400 20 24 44:25.9
3 Marc Tiernan   842 27 30 45:26.3
4 David Rice   834 27 48 48:33.6
5 Derek Wiseman   752 24 54 49:18.4
6 Nick Heberle   374 25 55 49:19.3
7 Collier Nichols   736 27 62 50:45.7
8 Scott Tucker   63 25 77 53:07.6
9 Robert Mahaffey   729 27 91 54:32.5
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brian Schulte   647 31 4 39:22.9
2 Brad Suthoff   655 36 5 39:27.3
3 Nathan Redcay   830 33 8 40:49.8
4 Chris Truscott   146 35 13 42:26.9
5 Jeff Ryan   693 35 25 44:36.0
6 Nick Bestgen Jefferson City MO 930 33 29 45:21.4
7 Adam Wyrick   280 34 36 46:43.9
8 Brian Bernskoetter   40 33 37 46:52.5
9 Jesse Shields   745 34 43 47:50.6
10 Matt Kliethermes   382 39 44 47:55.1
11 Mike Roberts   692 32 46 48:22.0
12 Aaron Shaefer new bloomfield MO 35 37 51 48:48.8
13 Neal Isaak   869 35 59 49:50.5
14 Scott Amos   65 36 65 51:20.3
15 Bill Plank   404 31 66 51:23.9
16 Adam Laffoon   25 39 78 53:08.4
17 Zach Zillig Columbia MO 895 31 81 53:48.0
18 Ryan Lock   728 33 90 54:18.2
19 Rob Stough   419 39 92 54:39.3
20 Jeremy Whistme   945 37 96 55:04.6
21 Michael Henry   800 36 102 55:54.0
22 Mark Watson   430 36 103 55:55.4
23 Greg Reichart   483 37 112 57:14.6
24 Nathan Fleming   469 30 116 58:11.1
25 Jason Kolb   759 30 118 58:34.8
26 Victor Soria   648 32 120 58:44.7
27 JW Kuebler   386 35 123 59:20.0
28 Josh Buffington   619 36 146 1:03:04.0
29 Nathan Haug   446 33 150 1:03:14.0
30 Wayne Townley   460 38 151 1:03:19.8
31 Russell Allred   53 35 155 1:03:50.2
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Matt Evans   915 47 6 39:42.4
2 Chris Cook Columbia MO 713 42 7 39:45.1
3 Shawn Wood   765 40 9 41:29.3
4 Eleazar Antonio   907 41 15 42:51.9
5 Jeff Hamburg Jefferson City MO 118 44 19 43:46.2
6 Bill Bernskoetter   41 48 21 44:14.1
7 Chuck Ewing   107 48 22 44:18.1
8 Scott Stotlemeyer   584 45 27 45:08.9
9 Denny Hamilton   185 45 31 45:45.5
10 Mike Leahy   577 43 38 47:01.4
11 Robert Miller   890 43 47 48:25.8
12 Shawn Goertz   896 41 49 48:37.9
13 Derek Faherty   12 43 70 51:48.3
14 Steve Engelbrecht   778 47 88 54:11.2
15 Michael Scherrer   241 41 95 55:00.7
16 Nick Goeke   720 47 99 55:33.7
17 John Korte   840 40 105 55:59.9
18 Nathan Evans OSAGE BEACH MO 802 47 117 58:14.0
19 Brad Cassidy   711 41 184 1:15:32.4
20 Joe Proctor   949 48 185 1:16:50.1
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mark Wilson   616 52 10 41:35.5
2 Dana Frese   111 51 11 41:42.2
3 Paul Schoenlaub   484 54 20 43:57.1
4 Lucas Chen   175 52 33 46:12.6
5 James E. Smith   145 54 41 47:47.0
6 Terry Jarrett Jefferson City MO 379 54 50 48:48.0
7 Jim Wiseman   751 53 56 49:19.9
8 Dennis Harden   120 53 60 50:00.1
9 Russell Blanck   636 58 63 50:58.7
10 Staurt Huddleston   203 59 68 51:39.5
11 Mitch Fletcher   677 53 113 57:24.5
12 Terrence McAdams   532 58 115 57:34.6
13 Colin Nichols   735 52 130 1:00:01.4
14 Craig Ward Ashland MO 902 59 131 1:00:09.5
15 Bruce Barrett Columbia MO 313 57 161 1:05:22.5
16 Craig MacPherson   855 59 190 1:44:48.8
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Richard Carlson Jefferson City MO 66 71 162 1:05:39.0
 

5k Walk

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Teresa Kennison   209 49 1 32:01.4
2 Sharon Merciel   223 52 2 35:59.6
3 Tami Rice versailles MO 504 53 4 36:00.6
Top

Female 1 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Carlie Willis   277 7 18 39:54.0
2 Adalyn Koelling   212 8 23 41:23.5
3 Jenna Perkey   950 9 24 41:49.3
4 Camryn Swinford   757 9 104 52:24.6
5 Olivia Hancock   365 11 109 53:01.0
6 Lynn Gosche   354 8 110 53:03.3
7 Emry Gosche   355 6 119 53:49.6
8 Emme Pruitt   232 9 138 55:09.9
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Natalie Mudd   773 15 8 38:24.7
2 Eryn Pruitt   231 14 136 55:00.3
Top

Female 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Lauren Niemeyer   402 17 29 42:36.6
2 Jaycie Sabala   300 16 31 42:37.0
3 Jamie Flores   909 16 40 44:09.7
4 Danielle Brauner   10 18 49 44:43.5
5 Rowan Bond   167 16 62 47:00.0
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Rachael Bruce   94 26 9 38:55.5
2 Brittany Walden   148 24 41 44:11.3
3 Emily Anderson   157 22 51 45:40.1
4 Eve Wiseman   755 25 56 46:21.0
5 Anna Heberle   682 25 57 46:22.1
6 Lauren Wiseman   754 21 59 46:24.2
7 Lydia Jones   205 24 99 52:14.9
8 Terra Luebbering   748 26 128 54:14.7
9 Mandy Dorge   747 28 129 54:15.6
10 Mercedez Overton   799 26 154 57:26.9
11 Cori Jenkins   524 26 156 58:03.5
12 Bridget Noonan   403 29 159 59:23.1
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Amaya Brondel   894 38 7 37:59.5
2 Abra Nesheim   503 32 10 39:12.5
3 Stephanie Borgmeyer   169 35 14 39:24.8
4 Heidi Rice   508 39 19 40:28.7
5 Melanie Barlow   162 36 25 42:07.8
6 Roxy Antonio   908 39 39 44:09.3
7 Kristin Guerrant   501 33 46 44:31.4
8 Amanda Mitchell   224 33 75 48:55.1
9 Erica Griffin   361 30 78 49:08.7
10 Audrey Soria   649 31 86 50:47.4
11 Shondra Johnson   572 38 96 52:12.8
12 Laura Naught Jefferson City MO 227 35 107 52:32.4
13 Becky Gosche   356 34 124 54:00.8
14 Jessica Meller   27 32 134 54:54.4
15 Jayna Grey   184 34 139 55:12.2
16 Kristi Kay   851 32 145 56:08.4
17 Leslie Allred   54 36 146 56:08.7
18 Kelly Finley-Miller   350 32 150 56:49.9
19 Julia Kuebler   385 32 158 59:22.9
20 Mary Reichart   537 33 162 1:00:38.6
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Laura Voss   267 40 11 39:12.6
2 Jenny Uptergrove   546 41 34 42:49.1
3 Quinn Bond   166 43 35 43:04.4
4 Rhonda Walden   149 46 42 44:11.4
5 Angela Bennett   319 42 44 44:25.1
6 Christine Brauner   9 46 48 44:40.8
7 Laura Bittle   494 48 52 45:40.6
8 Elaine Anderson   156 49 53 45:40.9
9 Tara Taylor   953 43 54 45:55.2
10 Cindy McGrail   687 45 55 46:15.8
11 Jan Dodson   497 47 60 46:44.8
12 Christie Lundy   295 46 61 46:48.2
13 Lynn Ratchford   919 47 69 47:10.7
14 Hope Berhorst   39 46 70 47:39.1
15 Christy Siebeneck   49 46 72 48:35.5
16 Rena Townley   459 44 79 49:16.2
17 Marla Day   496 48 83 50:23.3
18 Diane Wehrle   511 49 85 50:25.8
19 Cathy Wilde   461 48 111 53:06.0
20 Kim Connor   672 44 113 53:21.5
21 Genifer Monteer   689 49 114 53:22.0
22 Carla Hancock   367 44 116 53:38.4
23 Renee Hendrickson   377 42 125 54:02.1
24 Dawn Evans   801 43 126 54:06.3
25 Bonnie Hamburg   117 48 130 54:16.7
26 Jackie Fischer   564 48 131 54:39.6
27 Karen Rackers   455 46 137 55:04.1
28 Charlotte Overton   798 48 155 57:38.5
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Coleen Moses   225 54 16 39:34.3
2 Vicki Carlson   789 57 22 41:03.4
3 Sheryl Bowles   818 53 38 44:05.1
4 Geri Wiseman   753 50 58 46:24.0
5 Mary De la Guerra Columbia MO 68 58 63 47:00.9
6 Sherry Brown   324 53 77 49:08.1
7 Margaret Landwehr   529 57 80 49:34.6
8 Jane Gaffney   718 57 82 50:13.1
9 Paula Woodsmall   551 54 84 50:24.2
10 Bonnie Blanck   637 59 87 51:04.0
11 Karen Enloe   674 57 91 51:38.8
12 Melinda Wilks   275 55 92 51:51.4
13 Janet Neu   635 55 95 52:03.9
14 Susan McAdams   531 55 103 52:23.7
15 Maria Stockman   418 51 112 53:16.5
16 Lisa Howard   5 51 120 53:50.2
17 Cathy Carter   438 51 123 53:57.2
18 Joan Jarrett   380 50 133 54:53.4
19 Susan Meller   18 58 135 54:55.3
20 Geneva Menges   79 57 140 55:12.9
21 Cheryl Bax   317 50 142 55:15.9
22 Julie Lundsted   126 51 144 56:08.1
23 Lesa Jenkins   525 54 147 56:25.9
24 Laura Lewis   294 50 151 57:16.5
25 Kathi Joseph   206 57 153 57:25.3
26 Karen Harms   371 56 157 58:14.0
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Connie Rackers   408 61 13 39:14.8
2 Imogene Raithel Jefferson City MO 643 62 36 43:52.3
3 Cathy Cook   790 60 66 47:05.2
4 Sharon Buttington   174 69 68 47:08.1
5 Sandy McCann   533 62 76 49:04.8
6 Elaine Wehnes   434 61 90 51:34.7
7 Linda Eisinger   105 62 102 52:19.2
8 Pat Hailey   679 60 122 53:51.8
9 JoAnne Pironis   479 69 127 54:07.5
10td> Beverly "Jane" Matlock   59 60 143 56:05.5
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Beverly Johnson   476 71 97 52:14.4
2 Sandra Reichart   538 71 161 1:00:38.1
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jim Marshall   857 55 3 36:00.2
2 Brady McGrail   686 15 5 36:44.0
3 John Wegman   37 60 6 37:27.9
Top

Male 1 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sam Uptergrove   547 9 105 52:25.0
2 Loagan Hancock   366 9 108 53:00.4
Top

Male 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tom Carlson   787 18 21 40:43.8
2 Austin Vaughn   428 18 30 42:36.9
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dustin Burton   597 19 50 45:16.8
2 Adam Fox   182 28 100 52:15.1
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brian Miller   397 34 20 40:35.4
2 Eric Kliethermes   632 38 33 42:43.1
3 Bill Naught   226 39 101 52:16.0
4 Chris Gosche   357 34 117 53:40.2
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tyler Nesheim   502 41 12 39:12.7
2 Todd Bennett   320 43 43 44:23.7
3 Scott Hendrickson   376 42 45 44:31.3
4 Jon Sabala   299 45 71 48:19.7
5 Kent Heller   42 47 73 48:35.5
6 Rob Siebeneck   50 48 74 48:49.5
7 Russell Rackers   454 49 132 54:46.9
8 Matt McGrail   688 43 149 56:33.8
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Bill Heberle   373 54 17 39:38.5
2 John Fleming   715 57 28 42:34.8
3 Jeff Carter   437 50 32 42:40.4
4 Mark Lee Columbia MO 73 57 64 47:02.4
5 Louis Ratchford   914 51 65 47:03.2
6 Jim Carlson   785 55 67 47:05.4
7 Billy Burton   596 52 81 49:45.5
8 Ken Wilks   274 57 93 51:51.8
9 Erik Neu   638 58 94 52:02.9
10 Mark Howard   4 54 118 53:49.4
11 Dennis Menges   80 57 141 55:13.2
12 Tyler Jenkins   523 55 148 56:27.1
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ken Lueckenotte   774 61 15 39:28.5
2 Don Jones   48 66 27 42:29.0
3 Steve Raithel Jefferson City MO 644 61 37 43:52.6
4 Larry Hendrickson   375 66 47 44:40.7
5 Charles Rackers   407 62 88 51:16.9
6 Jim Lundsted   125 60 89 51:34.6
7 Doug Bartley   512 67 115 53:38.1
8 Mark Hailey   680 60 121 53:51.5
9 Rich Joseph   207 63 152 57:17.7
10 John W Kuebler   384 62 160 59:45.7
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 William Wolkoff Jefferson City MO 87 75 26 42:28.3
2 Bill Burton   595 76 98 52:14.5
3 Dennis Kinzel   210 70 106 52:28.9