READY SET RESULTS!

 

Become a fan on facebook!
Thursday
Nov272014

2014 Pie Run

   

Pie Run

Age Group Results

November 27, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.



10K Run Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
10K Run Women: Top Finishers 13-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
5K Run Men: Top Finishers 1-12 13-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
5K Run Women: Top Finishers 1-12 13-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
5K Walk Men: Top Finishers 1-12 13-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
5K Walk Women: Top Finishers 1-12 13-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

10K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kaitlyn Shea   645 18 12 41:35.4
2 Rebecca Ernst   779 25 18 44:42.7
3 Alexis Fischer Freeburg 105 12 22 44:53.0
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alyssa Struemph Freeburg 366 14 49 49:12.9
2 Katelyn Vanderfeltz Jefferson City 312 13 55 49:18.4
3 Parker Williams AZ 66 15 135 1:02:25.9
Top

Female 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brenna Duncan Jefferson City 458 16 26 45:37.3
2 Ryan Esterline   657 16 69 51:18.3
3 Michaela Krause Jefferson City 764 17 85 53:13.3
4 Makayla Kennedy Linn 591 16 141 1:03:38.4
5 Macy Randolph Jefferson City 636 17 142 1:03:38.4
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Amanda Buhr Jefferson City 70 23 38 47:44.3
2 Brandy Gerling Jefferson City 291 23 39 48:01.8
3 Ashley Clink OH 391 25 57 49:30.7
4 Paige Luebbert   773 22 60 49:58.1
5 Elizabeth Hatcher Jefferson City 197 26 68 50:57.6
6 Bryna Edwards Lake Ozark 490 29 71 51:21.4
7 Megan Fletcher Tebbetts 339 28 81 52:44.0
8 Lindsay Doyle IL 141 29 93 54:46.4
9 Courtney Kohler   709 28 96 55:12.2
10 Amanda Allen Versailles MO 17 26 100 55:55.7
11 Staci Cornejo Jefferson City 582 27 101 56:07.6
12 Erin Tiernan Wentzville 242 26 102 56:08.7
13 Emily Hodge Jefferson City 532 22 109 57:53.6
14 Caty Newbold   715 24 111 58:00.3
15 Bailey Jungmann   713 27 112 58:00.8
16 Amy Harrell   685 27 147 1:04:42.1
17 Meagan Carroll Linn 139 23 158 1:07:56.6
18 Rachel Stark KS 277 26 163 1:10:03.1
19 Harley Bailey   733 21 164 1:10:03.6
20 Beth Smith Hinesville, GA 29 29 168 1:15:11.3
21 Ashley Gamott Columbia 27 29 169 1:15:48.3
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Greta Hoerschgen Jefferson City 77 33 34 47:29.8
2 Kate Tripp Columbia 607 30 35 47:33.0
3 Katie Lock   617 34 43 48:35.8
4 Marya Amos Jefferson City 32 39 46 49:05.5
5 Laura Drees IA 331 37 56 49:21.3
6 Angie Ryan Ballwin 516 35 61 50:02.1
7 Ruth Kloeppel   630 38 76 51:57.6
8 Erin Gerloff Chamois MO 563 34 83 52:50.3
9 Melissa Shoemaker IL 307 39 86 53:27.7
10 Katie Johnson   638 30 87 54:14.4
11 Beth Bridges   792 31 89 54:29.5
12 Jenny Horton Bonnots Mill 50 32 90 54:35.5
13 Abi Padgett Jefferson City 542 31 91 54:39.1
14 Jennifer Finley   612 32 94 54:59.7
15 Kelly Iselin WI 51 37 107 57:52.1
16 Kristan Morris Jefferson City 412 34 108 57:53.5
17 Natasha Prenger   671 30 113 58:05.4
18 Dawn Menges Washington 207 38 120 58:51.5
19 Jessi Schaefer Jefferson City 653 34 121 58:57.2
20 Sarah Lueckenhoff Jefferson City 570 33 122 59:14.2
21 Melody Jackman TN 499 31 125 59:42.8
22 Rachel Ndessokia Columbia 601 32 127 1:00:07.1
23 Katrina Schellman St. Thomas 181 35 129 1:00:18.0
24 Sara Peters St. Thomas 237 34 130 1:00:18.9
25 Angie Green Jefferson City 460 32 143 1:03:54.0
26 Katie Leigh Jefferson City 164 39 144 1:04:32.6
27 Kimberly Preston   726 33 146 1:04:34.3
28 Jennifer Avey California 560 30 150 1:05:09.2
29 Rachel Irey California 345 30 152 1:05:58.4
30 Tara Rackers Wardsville 178 31 153 1:06:11.9
31 Bobbi Rankins Linn 179 30 157 1:07:38.1
32 Sarah Carden Jefferson City 389 34 160 1:08:55.2
33 Jami Buffington Jefferson City 450 35 161 1:08:55.4
34 Desiree Vitale California 431 32 162 1:09:27.3
35 Casey Gentry   650 37 165 1:12:10.0
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Juliie Miller   744 48 32 47:20.3
2 Tina Fick   643 42 47 49:10.9
3 Stacey Embry Versailles 5 44 58 49:54.1
4 Jana Salmons   634 45 73 51:38.7
5 Mary Ellen Bradshaw   787 43 74 51:47.4
6 Katrina Dukes Auxvasse 584 40 79 52:16.2
7 Jennifer Tucker Jefferson City 549 43 99 55:44.6
8 Anne Rackers Jefferson City 298 44 106 57:06.5
9 Jamie Duemmel   668 43 115 58:16.9
10 Molly Waldock VA 520 40 117 58:21.3
11 Kate Smith   622 45 123 59:18.4
12 Victoria Hanrahan Lohman 42 43 132 1:01:37.6
13 Lori Randolph Jefferson City 57 44 133 1:02:03.8
14 Lauri Hollis Jefferson City 49 40 134 1:02:05.3
15 Angie Stiefermann Jefferson City 365 42 138 1:03:21.0
16 Sherry Mann Fulton 269 48 151 1:05:35.4
17 Laura Morris Kirkwood 171 43 154 1:06:30.2
18 Lisa Esterline   658 42 155 1:06:39.8
19 Ginger Schroer Jefferson City 212 47 156 1:07:05.1
20 Sarah Hyman Holts Summit 402 46 172 1:19:58.0
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jane Rackers Jefferson City 507 56 77 52:03.4
2 Karen Backes Jefferson City 192 56 92 54:41.5
3 Laurie Harris Jefferson City 154 52 97 55:31.6
4 Barbara Huddleston Jefferson City 79 59 126 1:00:04.3
5 Stacy Bockelman California 99 52 136 1:02:59.9
6 Kathy Archer Jefferson City 558 51 171 1:18:06.5
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sharon Shaefer New Bloomfield MO 7 61 139 1:03:27.1
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Aaron Shaefer New Bloomfield MO 1 38 1 36:48.7
2 George Tharp   701 17 2 38:43.3
3 Gerald Holtmeyer   743 55 3 38:49.1
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Unknown Partic. 647   647   80 52:43.7
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Blake Allee   756 11 29 46:46.4
2 Ryan Padberg   649 11 104 56:40.7
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Trent Kempker Jefferson City 788 14 28 45:59.3
2 Sabin Cassidy Fulton 326 15 64 50:15.5
Top

Male 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Michael Koestner Holts Summit 503 17 7 40:47.8
2 Thomas Asmar   637 17 8 40:53.5
3 Ethan Hart   751 17 25 45:37.3
4 Alex Meyer New London 410 17 50 49:14.0
5 Mark David   703 18 159 1:08:15.1
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Drew Morris Kirkwood 170 22 10 40:58.3
2 Marc Tiernan Wentzville 241 28 16 44:29.1
3 Brian Wilcox   791 21 19 44:47.4
4 Marshall Talley   664 25 30 46:47.0
5 Benjamin Morgan   714 24 40 48:02.8
6 Alex Eickhoff Jefferson City 334 22 45 48:51.3
7 Brady Smith Sturgeon 26 28 170 1:15:48.9
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brian Schulte   651 32 4 39:58.1
2 Nathan Redcay Jefferson City 510 34 5 40:02.5
3 Patrick Hayden   679 38 6 40:29.2
4 Jeff Ryan Ballwin 515 36 23 44:54.2
5 Brian Bernskoetter Jefferson City 194 34 24 45:35.3
6 Nathaniel Fast   772 32 31 47:08.3
7 Munashe Chigerwe CA 581 37 36 47:36.3
8 Adam Wyrick Holts Summit 523 35 41 48:19.4
9 Bill Plank   732 32 53 49:18.0
10 Ben Vehige   784 35 54 49:18.3
11 Tom Boyd   708 34 62 50:13.7
12 Scott Amos Jefferson City 31 37 88 54:24.7
13 Bryan Menges Washington 208 37 98 55:32.8
14 Brandon Smith Hinesville, GA 28 31 114 58:07.1
15 Jakin Waldock VA 519 39 116 58:20.7
16 Josh Buffington Jefferson City 449 37 124 59:31.1
17 Chris Shaefer New Bloomfield 605 35 140 1:03:27.5
18 Jeremy Preston   725 35 145 1:04:33.1
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Andy Emerson Columbia 492 46 9 40:57.0
2 Scott Stotlemeyer Jefferson City 218 46 13 42:04.6
3 Jeff Hamburg Jefferson City 152 45 15 43:15.9
4 Kevin Yanskey Jefferson City 524 45 21 44:52.4
5 Denny Hamilton Jefferson City 463 46 27 45:55.7
6 Bob Eskens Lohman 395 47 33 47:21.7
7 Nathan Weis O'Fallon 433 40 42 48:22.1
8 Jason Hoffman   775 41 44 48:43.0
9 Rob Miller   642 44 48 49:11.6
10 Jason Vanderfeltz Jefferson City 313 40 52 49:14.9
11 Darren Patterson   790 46 67 50:48.4
12 Brian Inman Jefferson City 2 46 70 51:21.3
13 Derek Faherty Vienna 39 44 78 52:04.8
14 Brady Williams AZ 67 44 103 56:28.2
15 Clint Barnett Russellville 443 40 105 56:53.5
16 Tom Mohr Jefferson City 571 43 110 57:54.1
17 Brad Cassidy Fulton 327 42 166 1:14:47.9
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dana Frese Jefferson City 342 52 11 41:19.9
2 Mark Wilson Columbia 470 53 14 42:14.5
3 Mike Shea   644 51 17 44:30.0
4 Lucas Chen Jefferson City 35 53 20 44:49.6
5 Mike Tripp Columbia 606 55 37 47:36.7
6 James E Smith Jefferson City 93 55 51 49:14.2
7 Mark Kiekhaefer Jefferson City 697 57 63 50:15.4
8 Rod Eves Eureka 338 51 65 50:22.9
9 Larry Archer Jefferson City 559 52 66 50:26.1
10 Jim Lehmer Jefferson City 669 54 72 51:32.2
11 Wesley Holman Holts Summit 78 58 82 52:45.9
12 Guy Krause Jefferson City 765 50 84 53:13.1
13 Terry Jarrett   682 55 95 55:02.4
14 Paul Remmert Jefferson City 514 50 118 58:22.9
15 Greg Harris Jefferson City 153 54 128 1:00:13.7
16 Colin Nichols Jefferson City 359 53 131 1:01:05.6
17 Mitchell Fletcher Fulton 495 54 149 1:05:01.9
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Marvin Bescheinen Versailles 4 62 59 49:54.1
2 Stuart Huddleston Jefferson City MO 80 60 75 51:55.7
3 Craig Ward Ashland 377 60 119 58:43.9
4 Lewis Buckner, Jr Jefferson City 255 64 148 1:04:50.2
5 Craig MacPherson   710 60 167 1:15:10.3
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Richard Carlson Jefferson City MO 138 72 137 1:03:15.2
 

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Janelle Harrison   748 26 10 19:22.8
2 Lizzy Kirby   747 19 12 19:43.9
3 Jenna Laubert   796 26 18 21:28.8
Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Paige Allen   742 11 66 25:26.5
2 Livia Bloomer Jefferson City 481 11 111 28:11.2
3 Margo Fossard Columbia 565 11 116 28:25.7
4 Beth Luebbert Jefferson City 232 10 149 29:53.2
5 Kaylee Redcay Jefferson City 509 8 171 31:24.2
6 Megan Rice Camdenton 300 10 202 32:48.9
7 Olivia Barnett Russellville 441 11 228 33:54.0
8 Savanna Huckstep Holts Summit 162 9 250 35:12.1
9 Mae Walker Hartsburg 609 7 259 35:44.0
10 Abby Corey Freeburg 487 11 272 36:38.4
11 Taylor Gerlach Jefferson City 562 10 288 37:23.6
12 Devin Humphrey   729 12 330 42:21.6
13 Sarah Voss Linn 371 9 365 50:46.1
14 Riley Rector Jefferson City 118 9 366 51:15.3
15 Ellianna Schnieders   803 9 367 51:22.2
16 Miranda Hawley Jefferson City 215 8 372 52:25.9
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Abby Hake Jefferson City 150 15 28 22:32.5
2 Ashley Eskens Lohman 396 14 64 25:21.4
3 Kasey Kerperin Jefferson City 347 14 120 28:29.6
4 Brenna Stotlemeyer Jefferson City 217 15 122 28:31.4
5 Emma Homfeldt   695 13 127 28:39.9
6 Reagan Taggart Jefferson City 280 14 159 30:28.1
7 Emily Reinsch Jefferson City 465 14 186 32:07.4
8 Eryn Pruitt Eldon 209 15 227 33:54.0
9 Arianna Woods Jefferson City 557 13 238 34:22.6
10 Anne Martin Jefferson City 592 15 284 37:06.2
11 Samantha Swinfard   687 13 291 37:33.7
12 Breanna Roberts California 305 13 340 44:55.4
13 Rachel Koetting   761 13 346 46:21.2
14 Abby Schroer   762 13 347 46:21.6
15 Shelby Voss Linn 315 15 364 50:44.0
16 Lauren Rector Jefferson City 117 15 378 56:47.7
Top

Female 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kayla Yanskey Jefferson City 525 16 21 21:41.2
2 Samantha Even St. Thomas 585 17 60 25:04.0
3 Caryn Meyer New London 408 16 82 26:23.7
4 Victoria Chan Jefferson City 6 16 95 27:05.9
5 Jayce Tschirgi Lohman 430 18 124 28:39.2
6 Rachel Holt Jefferson City 109 16 129 28:46.1
7 Meagan Howerton Jefferson City 159 17 158 30:25.0
8 Chloe Kleffner   739 16 352 47:01.2
9 Lauren Koebel Jefferson City 348 18 356 48:25.9
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kasey Cornell   800 28 27 22:20.9
2 Jamie Farmer   795 29 38 23:10.0
3 Jaye Wilcox Columbia 434 21 55 24:34.7
4 Ashley Prenger   722 27 57 24:53.5
5 Julie Wisch Columbia 318 25 69 25:33.1
6 Pam Hargrove   728 28 72 25:35.8
7 Alyssa Mueller Holts Summit 173 21 80 26:17.3
8 Abby Scherf Jefferson City 602 27 83 26:25.1
9 Drea Patterson NY 8 25 84 26:34.6
10 Anna Heberle Kansas City 44 25 117 28:26.8
11 Sara Schreiner Jefferson City 603 24 121 28:31.1
12 Anna Burton Jefferson City 574 19 125 28:39.8
13 Hannah Campbell Russellville 387 20 126 28:39.9
14 Jessica Herzing Creve Coeur 567 24 133 29:02.0
15 Ciara Bernskoetter Kansas City 21 26 135 29:04.9
16 Abbey Rhea AR 180 23 140 29:36.7
17 Angie Hagenhoff Meta 530 22 153 30:11.3
18 Amanda Gale   780 19 160 30:29.0
19 Beth McGrail Jefferson City 600 22 180 31:53.2
20 Emily Stuckenschneider   621 28 182 31:56.9
21 Natalie Eickhoff Jefferson City 335 23 192 32:15.9
22 Callie Fleming Columbia 289 28 200 32:48.2
23 Chelsea Harrison Holts Summit 43 25 211 33:20.7
24 Sarah LeRoy Kansas City 267 27 212 33:20.9
25 Ashley Harrison   781 27 213 33:21.1
26 Bailey Howerton Jefferson City 158 21 214 33:24.3
27 Jennifer Backes Bonnots Mill 440 29 215 33:25.8
28 Brooke Troth Ashland 367 22 220 33:39.5
29 Megan Coakley IA 528 23 235 34:17.2
30 Courtney Fenton   676 29 236 34:20.4
31 Jess Wilkinson Jefferson City 611 26 243 34:37.9
32 Caitlin Smith Jefferson City 92 22 244 34:40.0
33 Janna Volmert Holts Summit 552 28 254 35:33.1
34 Ellie Busch   731 20 256 35:34.9
35 Abby Medin DE 272 28 261 35:47.0
36 Elaine Merceil Holts Summit 112 23 262 35:51.9
37 Ashley Vlach   723 25 266 36:17.6
38 Courtney Siebeneck Jefferson City 59 21 274 36:44.6
39 Emily Prenger Jefferson City 505 28 278 36:49.9
40 Holly Brown Columbia 325 26 279 37:01.5
41 Erin Graham CO 292 27 280 37:01.8
42 Morgan Prater Jefferson City 420 27 281 37:02.1
43 Jenna McGeorge Jefferson City 270 25 283 37:04.1
44 Jeana Faris TN 587 28 285 37:09.1
45 Fiona Holly Jefferson City 343 24 298 38:01.6
46 Katie Struemph Jefferson City 279 25 301 38:14.0
47 Mikayla Knaebel   693 20 304 38:30.9
48 Larita Martin Jefferson City 595 24 308 38:47.2
49 Erin Bidlack Jefferson City 134 29 315 39:35.9
50 Casey Hogg Jefferson City 202 22 316 39:40.6
51 Kelsey Vogler Jefferson City 184 24 319 40:28.9
52 Amy Wehnes Chesterfield 121 26 322 40:55.3
53 Kelli Smith Jefferson City 95 25 333 42:49.6
54 Giselle Weghorst Jefferson City 125 20 334 42:51.6
55 Michelle Kolb Meta 82 28 336 42:59.3
56 Lindsey Viebrock Jefferson City 245 19 337 43:19.8
57 Kayla Calef Brookline 20 27 343 45:06.5
58 Megan Remmert Jefferson City 512 23 354 48:23.7
59 Kyla Asel Jefferson City 439 27 359 48:37.4
60 Katie LeVota Jefferson City 314 28 361 50:04.3
61 Brooks Stark Jefferson City 518 22 362 50:07.6
62 Janice Martin Jefferson City 596 26 377 55:47.4
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Laura Latuszek Jefferson City 535 37 37 23:03.5
2 Renee Scherr   652 36 42 23:30.3
3 Andrea Bench Springfield 478 38 87 26:47.5
4 Becky Mathews Jefferson City 206 37 90 26:58.2
5 Brandy Bryant Lohman MO 385 38 101 27:37.1
6 Tracy Cunningham Jefferson City 456 39 103 27:41.2
7 Krista Castrop Jefferson City 195 31 108 27:58.1
8 Andrea Rice Linn 362 38 110 28:10.8
9 Leslie Williams St. Louis 555 33 113 28:12.2
10 Laura Naught Jefferson City MO 176 36 123 28:35.9
11 Katie Doman Jefferson City 75 39 130 28:50.0
12 Joanna Palmer   631 39 131 28:56.7
13 Sheila Winchester Jefferson City 435 35 143 29:45.4
14 Shay Patterson Jefferson City 418 38 146 29:49.6
15 Amy Phillips Blue Springs 273 36 151 30:05.4
16 Elizabeth Vehige   785 35 165 30:50.6
17 Jessica Payan Jefferson City 88 32 174 31:26.2
18 Shelley Kiesling   655 35 178 31:34.1
19 Kari Withers Jefferson City 522 33 190 32:12.9
20 Ashley Eveler Holts Summit 459 30 193 32:16.1
21 Cara Sandbothe Jefferson City 517 30 198 32:45.9
22 Becky Meyer Kansas City 356 32 201 32:48.3
23 Kristen Ashley Nixa 526 32 204 33:03.0
24 Kelli Hargrove   727 32 205 33:06.5
25 Kim Hoelscher   763 31 223 33:44.0
26 Sarah Sanning Jefferson City 467 33 224 33:48.1
27 Jayna Gray Eldon 210 35 229 33:54.7
28 Christina Barnett Russellville 442 38 237 34:20.8
29 Gina Overmann   699 37 269 36:20.5
30 Susan Bloomer Jefferson City 480 39 273 36:39.4
31 Dana Gilpin Jefferson City 147 38 289 37:28.6
32 Jennifer Atkins   746 31 300 38:09.5
33 Tiffany Walker Jefferson City 432 36 305 38:31.4
34 Martha Wood Eldon 437 37 310 39:04.1
35 Janie Morris Jefferson City 413 35 312 39:08.3
36 Stacy Duncan Jefferson City 457 34 314 39:32.5
37 Emily Renn Jefferson City 544 31 318 40:07.4
38 Jaime Marshall Jefferson City 165 36 320 40:29.0
39 Tammy Humphrey Holts Summit 228 38 328 41:54.4
40 Nichole Voegeli Jefferson City 123 33 331 42:49.1
41 Kerry Schneiders   802 39 368 51:22.3
42 Jennifer Strickland   738 31 376 55:47.4
43 D'Arcy Crane Jefferson City 36 39 379 57:17.5
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Patty Burmeister Jefferson City MO 386 48 29 22:34.9
2 Myra Rackers   654 47 45 23:59.0
3 Kathleen Frese Jefferson City MO 340 46 47 24:07.6
4 Michelle Fischer Freeburg 106 40 115 28:19.0
5 Anne Stratman Freeburg 62 43 142 29:38.3
6 Andrea Howerton Jefferson City 157 47 157 30:24.4
7 Stephanie Sappenfield Jefferson City 119 43 166 30:53.9
8 Shelley Kelbba   770 42 187 32:09.4
9 Susan Newbold   716 48 188 32:10.7
10 Sarah Backer Fulton 322 44 195 32:21.7
11 Stacia Fischer   613 48 203 32:49.0
12 Rhonda Le Cura Jefferson City 264 48 206 33:10.5
13 Sally DeArmas Hartsburg 71 49 219 33:39.2
14 Liz Williams AZ 65 44 222 33:43.1
15 Susan Voss Jefferson City 373 43 241 34:32.4
16 Susan Conrad Jefferson City 452 44 245 34:42.9
17 Tracie Scott Boonville 276 43 248 35:03.7
18 Dana Gerke Holts Summit 220 44 252 35:16.4
19 Lizabeth Fleenor Jefferson City 494 48 255 35:34.6
20 Sue Haugen Jefferson City 230 41 258 35:40.1
21 Audrey Walker Hartsburg 608 43 260 35:44.4
22 Kristi Campbell Jefferson City 34 40 263 35:53.3
23 Penney Rector Jefferson City 116 49 264 36:13.4
24 Debra Clink Russellville 390 49 265 36:17.6
25 Mary Corey Freeburg 488 46 271 36:38.1
26 Carla Kessell Jefferson City 406 41 299 38:06.2
27 Lisa Feltrop Jefferson City 196 41 306 38:34.3
28 Christina Luebbert Jefferson City 233 41 307 38:34.3
29 Julie Hedgcock   707 45 329 42:21.3
30 Leasa Weghorst Holts Summit 122 48 335 42:58.3
31 Cindy Remmert Jefferson City 513 48 355 48:24.1
32 Lindsey Horton   689 40 363 50:10.1
33 Brenda Voss Linn 368 44 371 52:21.8
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Pat Olson-McGee Sunrise Beach 360 56 97 27:23.0
2 Kathy Meyer New London 409 52 136 29:18.4
3 Deanna Holly Jefferson City 344 54 148 29:51.1
4 Dottie Ruettgers Bonnots Mill MO 211 54 150 29:54.0
5 Paula Wilson Columbia 469 52 161 30:29.3
6 Jody Williams Jefferson City 554 58 162 30:34.8
7 Cindy Burton Jefferson City 573 51 181 31:55.3
8 Kathy Mohrman Jefferson City 464 56 184 31:58.9
9 Shae Marie Eickhoff Jefferson City 332 50 194 32:18.7
10 Robyn Fleming Jefferson City 290 59 210 33:17.7
11 Leigh Patterson Jefferson City 12 58 221 33:43.1
12 Gloria Reinsch Jefferson City 466 53 230 33:56.2
13 Nadean Shannon Sunrise Beach 363 50 246 34:43.0
14 Debbie Rich   724 55 267 36:17.8
15 Julie Branch Jefferson City 324 55 292 37:39.0
16 Judy Eiken Jefferson City 104 55 294 37:45.9
17 Diane Prenger Jefferson City 506 53 303 38:30.5
18 Debbie Hibdon Jefferson City 47 58 321 40:40.7
19 Maria Applebaum Columbia 383 59 323 41:05.1
20 Melissa Smith Jefferson City 94 51 332 42:49.6
21 Robyn Hilliard Jefferson City 156 52 350 46:56.9
22 Karen Wisch Jefferson City 320 50 370 52:15.9
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Boni Wagers   635 63 114 28:15.4
2 Venny Groene Koeltztown 589 62 132 28:59.3
3 Shirley Toebben   656 60 191 32:13.1
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Glenn Teubner Jefferson City 426 19 1 16:42.6
2 Saxon Teubner Jefferson City 425 16 2 16:51.5
3 Mitch Beck   750 24 3 17:57.5
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Logan Mathews Jefferson City 205 11 32 22:52.6
2 Harrison Miller   745 11 36 23:01.9
3 Thomas McCauley Jefferson City 111 10 39 23:12.2
4 Noah Voss Jefferson City 375 11 67 25:30.4
5 Braden Voss   794 10 71 25:33.9
6 Austin Bench Springfield 479 11 75 26:03.3
7 Lucas Bloomer Jefferson City 482 9 89 26:57.3
8 Brennen Prenger   670 10 91 27:00.0
9 Jace Duemmel   667 10 98 27:24.3
10 Andrew Nield Jefferson City 415 11 109 28:00.4
11 Tyler Doman Jefferson City 73 10 118 28:28.1
12 Ryan Gerke Holts Summit 223 11 164 30:45.9
13 Dallin Blavell   626 10 170 31:23.0
14 Nick Redcay Jefferson City 508 6 172 31:24.4
15 Landon Gerlach Jefferson City 561 8 207 33:12.4
16 Joshua Hedgcock   705 6 208 33:14.7
17 Brady Voss Jefferson City 376 9 218 33:35.9
18 Brady Connell Jefferson City 204 12 226 33:50.5
19 Benjamin Conrad Jefferson City 455 8 240 34:27.5
20 Terin Eldridge   767 9 275 36:44.9
21 Peyton Wood Eldon 438 9 277 36:48.8
22 Graham Bond Jefferson City 251 12 286 37:18.2
23 Anthony Greatsinger Jefferson City 497 11 296 37:55.1
24 Daniel Morris Jefferson City 414 6 311 39:08.1
25 Eli Hawley Jefferson City 214 10 324 41:15.0
26 Jacob Hedgcock   702 9 326 41:38.1
27 Seth Voss Linn 370 11 327 41:47.4
28 Mason Voegeli Jefferson City 124 8 344 45:18.5
29 Logan Voss Linn 369 11 375 55:25.8
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brendan Bena Jefferson City 615 15 5 18:21.6
2 Alex Dukes Auxvasse 583 14 7 18:45.6
3 Dean Fossard Columbia 566 14 8 19:01.0
4 Thomas Nield Jefferson City 416 13 15 20:29.3
5 Blake Conrad Jefferson City 454 13 19 21:33.6
6 Justin Frese Jefferson City 341 14 31 22:52.0
7 Justin Gerke Holts Summit 222 14 88 26:54.9
8 Connor Choate TX 256 15 105 27:42.8
9 Charles Uptegrove   672 15 137 29:22.0
10 Blaine Smallwood Jefferson City 546 13 155 30:18.5
11 Sam Rackers Jefferson City 90 13 175 31:27.0
12 Trey Padberg   648 15 176 31:29.0
13 Daniel Mudd   639 15 209 33:17.7
14 Aaron Steinmeyer Jefferson City 310 15 234 34:13.4
15 Bryce Jarrett   683 15 242 34:33.7
16 Austin Siebeneck Jefferson City 58 15 276 36:45.0
Top

Male 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jacob Voss Linn 317 17 9 19:10.4
2 Ryan Bennett Eldon 445 16 23 22:00.6
3 Lucas Reynolds   618 17 24 22:03.4
4 Braden Remmert Jefferson City 511 17 152 30:05.8
5 Lee Martin Jefferson City 594 18 293 37:42.8
6 Teven Sternberg Eugene 311 17 345 45:24.9
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Joseph Burmister   771 20 14 20:16.9
2 Cody Raithel Lees Summit MO 423 29 26 22:14.0
3 Matthew Kaster Jefferson City 405 23 34 22:53.1
4 Paul Kiekhaefer   696 19 35 22:57.4
5 Collier Nichols Jefferson City 358 28 43 23:46.5
6 Tony McGrail Jefferson City 599 28 44 23:51.6
7 Danny McGrail Jefferson City 598 25 52 24:23.0
8 Ed Faris TN 588 27 58 24:55.0
9 Dale Martin Jefferson City 593 27 59 24:56.4
10 Rashad Mayes Jefferson City 10 24 65 25:24.2
11 Logan Shea   646 20 74 25:54.7
12 Garrett Choate TX 257 19 77 26:09.8
13 Joseph LeRoy Kansas City 268 27 81 26:20.4
14 Tim Chorenziak   757 21 94 27:04.9
15 Tanner Morris Kirkwood 172 20 102 27:41.1
16 Kyle Bernskoetter Jefferson City 133 26 107 27:57.5
17 Landon Bernskoetter Jefferson City 22 21 134 29:04.6
18 Thomas Pekkala Columbia 419 22 139 29:30.6
19 Brandon Sturges Chesterfield 120 26 141 29:37.6
20 Justin McGeorge Jefferson City 271 26 154 30:14.8
21 Justin Remmert   711 27 168 31:13.4
22 Ryan Muenks Meta 541 23 169 31:18.1
23 Andy Stuckenschneider   620 29 183 31:57.4
24 Clay Schwinke Jefferson City 604 21 185 32:00.7
25 Mark Fretwell Jefferson City 225 27 189 32:11.8
26 Luke Bernskoetter Jefferson City 193 22 231 33:59.1
27 Christopher Moreland Jefferson City 357 29 239 34:23.9
28 Nathan Clink OH 392 24 268 36:18.0
29 Rennrik Nelson Jefferson City 417 28 282 37:02.8
30 Timothy Davis Jefferson City 219 29 338 43:20.0
31 Carter Calef Brookline 19 28 342 45:05.4
32 Pierce Spead OK 548 19 349 46:34.2
33 Stephen Wisch Jefferson City 319 22 357 48:35.1
34 John Faris KS 586 26 374 55:18.8
35 Eric Mattingly   734 23 380 59:04.7
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Nicholas Wagner Jefferson City 185 33 11 19:41.5
2 Chris Fischer Freeburg 107 39 20 21:40.5
3 Brent Wingrath Holts Summit 246 39 30 22:48.6
4 Benyam Tesfai   755 32 46 24:04.2
5 Tom Glavin   754 31 48 24:10.3
6 Shannon Shoemaker IL 308 38 49 24:14.7
7 Andrew Humphrey Holts Summit 227 36 51 24:20.7
8 John Bardwell   721 31 56 24:46.6
9 Tobby Eldridge   768 35 62 25:14.0
10 Gabe Richter   663 32 76 26:09.4
11 Matt Rice Camdenton 303 37 92 27:02.0
12 Mike Overton   777 32 93 27:02.2
13 Shane Bench Springfield 477 38 106 27:56.2
14 Eric Wehnes   661 30 147 29:49.8
15 Jose Luis Rugelio Jefferson City 91 32 173 31:26.1
16 Glen Hosier Jefferson City 533 33 177 31:33.8
17 Matthew Essner Columbia 529 33 179 31:49.3
18 Andy Meyer Kansas City 355 31 199 32:47.7
19 Chad Carden Jefferson City 388 38 249 35:11.7
20 Tom Fast Jefferson City 40 38 295 37:47.1
21 Jeremy Renn Jefferson City 545 32 317 40:05.7
22 David Snider Jefferson City 213 37 325 41:15.1
23 Michael Roberts California 306 38 341 44:56.6
24 Travis Glenn New Bloomfield 148 32 348 46:23.4
25 Zach Howard   789 32 353 47:39.7
26 Robb Erwin Jefferson City 38 36 369 51:42.2
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mike Fossard Columbia 564 43 4 18:15.7
2 Tim Swinfard Jefferson City 686 47 16 20:49.7
3 John Conrad Jefferson City 451 46 17 21:01.7
4 Dan Case   758 40 22 21:43.3
5 Nathan Voss   793 41 41 23:23.1
6 Steve Hartman   783 49 54 24:29.3
7 Tom Klebba   769 42 61 25:05.9
8 Chris Reynolds   619 42 63 25:19.4
9 Spencer Allen   741 40 68 25:32.5
10 Tom Pitera Jefferson City 633 49 70 25:33.7
11 Chris Rackers Jefferson City 89 46 104 27:41.3
12 Garth Haugen Jefferson City 229 43 112 28:11.4
13 Randy Doman Jefferson City 74 44 119 28:28.6
14 John Gerke Holts Summit 221 44 138 29:23.0
15 Robert Hedgcock   706 46 145 29:47.2
16 Chris Taggart Jefferson City 281 49 156 30:21.4
17 John Smallwood Jefferson City 547 48 163 30:35.4
18 Talley Hall   665 41 197 32:43.3
19 Mark Voss Linn 372 47 216 33:31.8
20 Kenny Voss Jefferson City 374 42 217 33:34.5
21 William Jackman TN 498 41 247 34:55.5
22 Scott Huckstep Holts Summit 163 48 251 35:13.4
23 Jim Busch   730 45 257 35:35.4
24 Dan Carpenter   786 48 270 36:32.0
25 Andrew Bond Jefferson City 248 44 287 37:18.8
26 Mike Gogel   632 46 297 37:55.4
27 Craig David   704 45 302 38:29.9
28 Shawn Wood Eldon 436 41 309 39:04.0
29 Bill Koebel Jefferson City 350 43 360 48:53.5
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Marc Keys Columbia MO 534 52 6 18:22.1
2 John Reinkemeyer Linn 361 55 13 20:11.8
3 Greg Glover   659 51 25 22:12.5
4 Mark Newbold   717 50 33 22:53.0
5 Hugh Emerson Columbia 493 57 40 23:22.6
6 Kevin Stock Jefferson City 240 53 50 24:16.7
7 Larry Dahler California 101 59 53 24:26.3
8 Dennis Harden Jefferson City 293 54 73 25:39.6
9 Dan Tschirgi Lohman 429 57 78 26:10.1
10 Pete Burton Jefferson City 572 50 79 26:16.0
11 Jim Baxter Lees Summit 384 50 85 26:37.9
12 Ed Rollins   782 55 86 26:41.4
13 Mike Knaebel   694 52 96 27:13.7
14 Dale Eickhoff Jefferson City 333 51 99 27:32.5
15 David Turner Jefferson City 183 58 128 28:40.0
16 Arthur Martinez   760 52 144 29:45.7
17 Mike Spillane Jefferson City 216 54 232 34:07.4
18 John Steinmeyer Jefferson City 309 50 233 34:13.0
19 Tim McGrail Jefferson City 597 57 313 39:16.5
20 Kevin Wisch Jefferson City 321 52 358 48:36.1
21 Jeff Carter   759 51 373 54:41.5
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Don Eisinger Jefferson City 337 64 167 31:08.9
2 John Kehoe   628 61 225 33:49.4
3 Bill Hibdon Jefferson City 48 65 290 37:30.8
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Bill Gerling Jefferson City MO 226 70 100 27:36.0
2 Richard Nistendirk Jefferson City MO 56 74 196 32:36.1
3 David Stackelhouse Lees Summit 364 71 253 35:16.7
4 James Buck Boonville 254 70 339 43:33.8
5 David Steinmeyer Jefferson City 182 80 351 46:57.2
 

5K Walk

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Savannah Farris Lohman 11 28 1 33:55.0
2 Sophia Wiseman Eureka 382 13 2 34:24.8
3 Sharon Merceil Holts Summit 113 53 4 36:30.0
Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Natalie Duren   691 11 22 43:07.5
2 Lydia Duren   690 9 24 43:08.9
3 Aslyn Marshall Jefferson City 166 7 57 46:58.4
4 Lydia Phillips Blue Springs 274 10 78 50:06.6
5 Logan Huckstep Holts Summit 161 12 106 54:58.3
6 Layla Husson Jefferson City 294 11 119 58:00.7
7 Miette Hall   666 11 135 1:06:02.1
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Emily Eskens Lohman 397 15 82 50:23.1
2 Taylor Quick Holts Summit 25 15 110 55:38.1
3 Madison Connell Jefferson City 203 13 121 58:23.3
Top

Female 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Megan Brenneke Lees Summit 288 16 26 43:28.9
2 Rowan Bond Jefferson City 250 17 55 46:29.8
3 Danielle Killion Jefferson City 407 16 83 50:23.4
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Danielle Brauner Lohman 137 19 12 39:53.8
2 Rebecca Tritz Jefferson City 576 22 19 42:11.6
3 Emily Anderson California 474 23 29 43:43.3
4 Jessica Vocks   660 27 39 44:53.0
5 Heidi Remmert   712 28 64 47:32.1
6 Mackenzie Temmen Jefferson City 282 20 65 47:36.6
7 Amy Rush Jefferson City KS 275 19 66 47:37.1
8 Hannah Martin Gladstone 353 24 89 51:18.8
9 Sara Choate IA 258 19 95 51:55.6
10 Jeni Dancer Kennett 394 29 114 56:14.8
11 Emma Dixon Jefferson City 330 28 116 56:54.8
12 Taylor Patterson Jefferson City 9 23 118 57:29.4
13 Jamie Wehnes   662 28 126 59:33.3
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Stephanie Borgmeyer Tebbetts 14 37 9 39:44.5
2 Shondra Johnson Jefferson City 404 39 18 42:02.2
3 Jenni Jones Jefferson City 262 35 21 42:51.7
4 Erin Duren Imperial 692 33 23 43:08.7
5 Kelley Bock   740 35 35 44:37.0
6 Ann Pollock   678 36 40 44:57.0
7 Abra Nesheim Eugene 296 33 43 45:24.7
8 Susan Hurt   624 36 46 45:46.7
9 Kristin Guerrant New Bloomfield 76 34 53 46:25.6
10 Sarah Fox Jefferson City 145 38 69 47:52.8
11 Cynthia Adkins Jefferson City 473 34 85 50:52.0
12 Rhonda Allen   718 37 105 54:42.2
13 Shelly Quick Holts Summit 24 37 108 55:38.1
14 Beth Adkins Jefferson City 472 31 129 1:00:59.8
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Deanna Tillison Jefferson City 428 48 7 38:51.9
2 Christine Brauner Lohman 136 47 11 39:53.7
3 Heidi Rice Camdenton 302 40 16 40:40.5
4 Laura Bittle Bonnots Mill 447 49 27 43:39.9
5 Christy Hake Jefferson City 149 44 32 44:16.3
6 Ramona Huckstep Holts Summit 160 46 41 45:02.0
7 Renee Goeppner Rogersville 496 45 49 45:55.1
8 Angela Bennett Eldon 444 43 51 45:57.8
9 Quinn Bond Jefferson City 249 44 54 46:29.1
10 Christy Siebeneck Jefferson City 60 47 68 47:44.6
11 Jenny Uptegrove   674 42 70 47:58.1
12 Karrie Bruemmer Jefferson City 484 45 73 48:35.0
13 Glenda Kaiser   688 42 81 50:10.1
14 Kim Drainer Jefferson City 102 42 87 51:14.8
15 Kim Cates Eureka 328 43 90 51:24.2
16 Hope Berhorst Holts Summit 33 47 93 51:47.9
17 Jennifer Moeller Jefferson City 55 48 94 51:48.3
18 Peggy Eskens Lohman 398 43 96 52:12.9
19 Laura Voss Linn 316 41 98 52:22.0
20 Bonnie Hamburg Jefferson City 191 49 104 54:41.6
21 Deidre Mueller Holts Summit 175 49 112 56:04.6
22 Lauri Choate Fenton 259 49 131 1:01:52.7
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tami Rice Versailles 304 54 5 36:54.4
2 Beth Melton Holts Summit 629 50 8 39:00.8
3 Coleen Moses Jefferson City 13 55 13 40:06.1
4 Elaine Anderson California 475 50 28 43:42.5
5 Debbie Hansen Jefferson City 531 58 45 45:46.4
6 Kathleen Wilcoxson Jefferson City 190 56 58 46:58.7
7 Debbie Bardwell   719 58 60 47:18.5
8 Ginger Vass OK 551 53 74 49:23.6
9 Joni Garth Holts Summit 261 57 79 50:08.6
10 Laura Lewis Holts Summit 52 50 84 50:47.0
11 Tammy Martin Eugene 354 52 91 51:28.5
12 Joyce Herzing Jefferson City 568 52 97 52:13.0
13 Melinda Wilks Jefferson City 286 56 103 53:45.0
14 Sue DeClue Jefferson City 329 57 115 56:54.2
15 Joan Jarrett   684 51 125 59:04.5
16 Julie Lundsted Jefferson City 54 52 127 59:35.3
17 Diane Mattingly   737 52 132 1:01:54.1
18 Susan McAdams Jefferson City 539 50 136 1:06:02.5
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Connie Rackers Jefferson City 299 62 10 39:50.4
2 Ruth Jaegers Jefferson City 231 60 31 44:15.1
3 Betty Weise KY 553 67 44 45:46.3
4 Karen Dunkle Jefferson City 142 66 48 45:47.3
5 Ruth Wheeler   720 62 59 47:18.4
6 Lynn Overton   776 66 72 48:25.7
7 Laurelanne Bellezzo   700 61 101 53:42.5
8 Barb Quick Holts Summit 23 65 109 55:38.1
9 Margaret Baggett Jefferson City 476 68 128 59:39.8
10 Elaine Wehnes Jefferson City 188 62 130 1:01:49.9
11 Linda Bartley Jefferson City 131 69 141 1:14:17.8
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sharon Buffington Jefferson City 100 70 75 49:26.4
2 Wilma Wilcoxson Jefferson City 189 80 122 58:54.3
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jim Marshall   778 56 3 34:33.9
2 John Wegman Jefferson City 64 61 6 37:14.1
3 Ken Lueckenotte   640 62 14 40:24.2
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sam Uptegrove   673 10 56 46:46.2
2 James Leahy Jefferson City 266 9 62 47:23.0
3 William Koebel Jefferson City 349 12 71 48:03.6
4 Carson Drainer Jefferson City 103 11 86 50:56.6
5 Ben Wiseman Eureka 381 10 88 51:17.7
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Caleb Rice Camdenton 301 13 15 40:35.5
Top

Male 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Josh Cook   627 18 76 49:53.5
2 Jarred Hendrickson Jefferson City 198 17 77 49:53.7
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alloch Burton Jefferson City 575 22 20 42:12.2
2 Aaron Mattingly   735 28 123 59:02.2
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jason Kolb Meta 81 31 17 41:18.4
2 Zach Pollock   677 37 30 43:43.9
3 Jessica Meller   625 33 47 45:47.2
4 Christopher Johnson   749 39 117 57:18.5
5 Scott Wehnes St. Louis 283 33 134 1:02:12.3
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Glenn Brenneke Lees Summit 287 45 25 43:28.6
2 Scott Hendrickson Jefferson City 199 43 33 44:21.5
3 Dan Kemna Jefferson City 590 42 36 44:39.6
4 Brian Bruemmer Jefferson City 483 46 38 44:49.7
5 Tyler Nesheim Eugene 295 42 42 45:24.6
6 Todd Bennett Eldon 446 44 50 45:57.5
7 Mike Davis Holts Summit 489 42 52 46:08.8
8 Drew Uptegrove   675 44 61 47:22.2
9 Mike Leahy Jefferson City 265 44 63 47:23.4
10 Rob Siebeneck Jefferson City 61 49 67 47:44.4
11 Tony Evers   698 47 80 50:09.7
12 Kim Vass OK 550 47 124 59:02.7
13 Josh Fox Jefferson City 146 41 140 1:14:17.1
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Allan Mortenson California 504 57 37 44:41.0
2 Brian Choate   753 51 92 51:44.7
3 Ken Wilks Jefferson City 285 58 102 53:43.7
4 Kurt Mueller Holts Summit 174 51 111 56:04.0
5 Larry Rhea Jefferson City 114 58 113 56:13.6
6 Brett Mattingly   736 52 133 1:01:57.0
7 Red Rourke McAdams Jefferson City 540 50 137 1:06:03.5
8 Terrence McAdams Jefferson City 538 50 138 1:06:54.1
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Larry Hendrickson Jefferson City 201 67 34 44:25.0
2 Steve Raithel Jefferson City MO 422 62 99 52:25.6
3 Jim Lundsted Jefferson City 53 61 100 53:41.7
4 Charlie Rackers Jefferson City 297 64 107 55:00.1
5 Marvin Feldman Jefferson City 224 65 120 58:22.9
6 Doug Bartley Jefferson City 130 68 139 1:14:04.4