READY SET RESULTS!

 

Become a fan on facebook!

Entries by Ready Set Results (1)

Thursday
Nov272014

2014 Pie Run

   

Pie Run

Age Group Results

November 27, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.



10K Run Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
10K Run Women: Top Finishers 13-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
5K Run Men: Top Finishers 1-12 13-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
5K Run Women: Top Finishers 1-12 13-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
5K Walk Men: Top Finishers 1-12 13-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
5K Walk Women: Top Finishers 1-12 13-15 16-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

10K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kaitlyn Shea   645 18 12 41:35.4
2 Rebecca Ernst   779 25 18 44:42.7
3 Alexis Fischer Freeburg 105 12 22 44:53.0
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alyssa Struemph Freeburg 366 14 49 49:12.9
2 Katelyn Vanderfeltz Jefferson City 312 13 55 49:18.4
3 Parker Williams AZ 66 15 135 1:02:25.9
Top

Female 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brenna Duncan Jefferson City 458 16 26 45:37.3
2 Ryan Esterline   657 16 69 51:18.3
3 Michaela Krause Jefferson City 764 17 85 53:13.3
4 Makayla Kennedy Linn 591 16 141 1:03:38.4
5 Macy Randolph Jefferson City 636 17 142 1:03:38.4
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Amanda Buhr Jefferson City 70 23 38 47:44.3
2 Brandy Gerling Jefferson City 291 23 39 48:01.8
3 Ashley Clink OH 391 25 57 49:30.7
4 Paige Luebbert   773 22 60 49:58.1
5 Elizabeth Hatcher Jefferson City 197 26 68 50:57.6
6 Bryna Edwards Lake Ozark 490 29 71 51:21.4
7 Megan Fletcher Tebbetts 339 28 81 52:44.0
8 Lindsay Doyle IL 141 29 93 54:46.4
9 Courtney Kohler   709 28 96 55:12.2
10 Amanda Allen Versailles MO 17 26 100 55:55.7
11 Staci Cornejo Jefferson City 582 27 101 56:07.6
12 Erin Tiernan Wentzville 242 26 102 56:08.7
13 Emily Hodge Jefferson City 532 22 109 57:53.6
14 Caty Newbold   715 24 111 58:00.3
15 Bailey Jungmann   713 27 112 58:00.8
16 Amy Harrell   685 27 147 1:04:42.1
17 Meagan Carroll Linn 139 23 158 1:07:56.6
18 Rachel Stark KS 277 26 163 1:10:03.1
19 Harley Bailey   733 21 164 1:10:03.6
20 Beth Smith Hinesville, GA 29 29 168 1:15:11.3
21 Ashley Gamott Columbia 27 29 169 1:15:48.3
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Greta Hoerschgen Jefferson City 77 33 34 47:29.8
2 Kate Tripp Columbia 607 30 35 47:33.0
3 Katie Lock   617 34 43 48:35.8
4 Marya Amos Jefferson City 32 39 46 49:05.5
5 Laura Drees IA 331 37 56 49:21.3
6 Angie Ryan Ballwin 516 35 61 50:02.1
7 Ruth Kloeppel   630 38 76 51:57.6
8 Erin Gerloff Chamois MO 563 34 83 52:50.3
9 Melissa Shoemaker IL 307 39 86 53:27.7
10 Katie Johnson   638 30 87 54:14.4
11 Beth Bridges   792 31 89 54:29.5
12 Jenny Horton Bonnots Mill 50 32 90 54:35.5
13 Abi Padgett Jefferson City 542 31 91 54:39.1
14 Jennifer Finley   612 32 94 54:59.7
15 Kelly Iselin WI 51 37 107 57:52.1
16 Kristan Morris Jefferson City 412 34 108 57:53.5
17 Natasha Prenger   671 30 113 58:05.4
18 Dawn Menges Washington 207 38 120 58:51.5
19 Jessi Schaefer Jefferson City 653 34 121 58:57.2
20 Sarah Lueckenhoff Jefferson City 570 33 122 59:14.2
21 Melody Jackman TN 499 31 125 59:42.8
22 Rachel Ndessokia Columbia 601 32 127 1:00:07.1
23 Katrina Schellman St. Thomas 181 35 129 1:00:18.0
24 Sara Peters St. Thomas 237 34 130 1:00:18.9
25 Angie Green Jefferson City 460 32 143 1:03:54.0
26 Katie Leigh Jefferson City 164 39 144 1:04:32.6
27 Kimberly Preston   726 33 146 1:04:34.3
28 Jennifer Avey California 560 30 150 1:05:09.2
29 Rachel Irey California 345 30 152 1:05:58.4
30 Tara Rackers Wardsville 178 31 153 1:06:11.9
31 Bobbi Rankins Linn 179 30 157 1:07:38.1
32 Sarah Carden Jefferson City 389 34 160 1:08:55.2
33 Jami Buffington Jefferson City 450 35 161 1:08:55.4
34 Desiree Vitale California 431 32 162 1:09:27.3
35 Casey Gentry   650 37 165 1:12:10.0
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Juliie Miller   744 48 32 47:20.3
2 Tina Fick   643 42 47 49:10.9
3 Stacey Embry Versailles 5 44 58 49:54.1
4 Jana Salmons   634 45 73 51:38.7
5 Mary Ellen Bradshaw   787 43 74 51:47.4
6 Katrina Dukes Auxvasse 584 40 79 52:16.2
7 Jennifer Tucker Jefferson City 549 43 99 55:44.6
8 Anne Rackers Jefferson City 298 44 106 57:06.5
9 Jamie Duemmel   668 43 115 58:16.9
10 Molly Waldock VA 520 40 117 58:21.3
11 Kate Smith   622 45 123 59:18.4
12 Victoria Hanrahan Lohman 42 43 132 1:01:37.6
13 Lori Randolph Jefferson City 57 44 133 1:02:03.8
14 Lauri Hollis Jefferson City 49 40 134 1:02:05.3
15 Angie Stiefermann Jefferson City 365 42 138 1:03:21.0
16 Sherry Mann Fulton 269 48 151 1:05:35.4
17 Laura Morris Kirkwood 171 43 154 1:06:30.2
18 Lisa Esterline   658 42 155 1:06:39.8
19 Ginger Schroer Jefferson City 212 47 156 1:07:05.1
20 Sarah Hyman Holts Summit 402 46 172 1:19:58.0
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jane Rackers Jefferson City 507 56 77 52:03.4
2 Karen Backes Jefferson City 192 56 92 54:41.5
3 Laurie Harris Jefferson City 154 52 97 55:31.6
4 Barbara Huddleston Jefferson City 79 59 126 1:00:04.3
5 Stacy Bockelman California 99 52 136 1:02:59.9
6 Kathy Archer Jefferson City 558 51 171 1:18:06.5
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sharon Shaefer New Bloomfield MO 7 61 139 1:03:27.1
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Aaron Shaefer New Bloomfield MO 1 38 1 36:48.7
2 George Tharp   701 17 2 38:43.3
3 Gerald Holtmeyer   743 55 3 38:49.1
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Unknown Partic. 647   647   80 52:43.7
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Blake Allee   756 11 29 46:46.4
2 Ryan Padberg   649 11 104 56:40.7
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Trent Kempker Jefferson City 788 14 28 45:59.3
2 Sabin Cassidy Fulton 326 15 64 50:15.5
Top

Male 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Michael Koestner Holts Summit 503 17 7 40:47.8
2 Thomas Asmar   637 17 8 40:53.5
3 Ethan Hart   751 17 25 45:37.3
4 Alex Meyer New London 410 17 50 49:14.0
5 Mark David   703 18 159 1:08:15.1
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Drew Morris Kirkwood 170 22 10 40:58.3
2 Marc Tiernan Wentzville 241 28 16 44:29.1
3 Brian Wilcox   791 21 19 44:47.4
4 Marshall Talley   664 25 30 46:47.0
5 Benjamin Morgan   714 24 40 48:02.8
6 Alex Eickhoff Jefferson City 334 22 45 48:51.3
7 Brady Smith Sturgeon 26 28 170 1:15:48.9
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brian Schulte   651 32 4 39:58.1
2 Nathan Redcay Jefferson City 510 34 5 40:02.5
3 Patrick Hayden   679 38 6 40:29.2
4 Jeff Ryan Ballwin 515 36 23 44:54.2
5 Brian Bernskoetter Jefferson City 194 34 24 45:35.3
6 Nathaniel Fast   772 32 31 47:08.3
7 Munashe Chigerwe CA 581 37 36 47:36.3
8 Adam Wyrick Holts Summit 523 35 41 48:19.4
9 Bill Plank   732 32 53 49:18.0
10 Ben Vehige   784 35 54 49:18.3
11 Tom Boyd   708 34 62 50:13.7
12 Scott Amos Jefferson City 31 37 88 54:24.7
13 Bryan Menges Washington 208 37 98 55:32.8
14 Brandon Smith Hinesville, GA 28 31 114 58:07.1
15 Jakin Waldock VA 519 39 116 58:20.7
16 Josh Buffington Jefferson City 449 37 124 59:31.1
17 Chris Shaefer New Bloomfield 605 35 140 1:03:27.5
18 Jeremy Preston   725 35 145 1:04:33.1
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Andy Emerson Columbia 492 46 9 40:57.0
2 Scott Stotlemeyer Jefferson City 218 46 13 42:04.6
3 Jeff Hamburg Jefferson City 152 45 15 43:15.9
4 Kevin Yanskey Jefferson City 524 45 21 44:52.4
5 Denny Hamilton Jefferson City 463 46 27 45:55.7
6 Bob Eskens Lohman 395 47 33 47:21.7
7 Nathan Weis O'Fallon 433 40 42 48:22.1
8 Jason Hoffman   775 41 44 48:43.0
9 Rob Miller   642 44 48 49:11.6
10 Jason Vanderfeltz Jefferson City 313 40 52 49:14.9
11 Darren Patterson   790 46 67 50:48.4
12 Brian Inman Jefferson City 2 46 70 51:21.3
13 Derek Faherty Vienna 39 44 78 52:04.8
14 Brady Williams AZ 67 44 103 56:28.2
15 Clint Barnett Russellville 443 40 105 56:53.5
16 Tom Mohr Jefferson City 571 43 110 57:54.1
17 Brad Cassidy Fulton 327 42 166 1:14:47.9
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dana Frese Jefferson City 342 52 11 41:19.9
2 Mark Wilson Columbia 470 53 14 42:14.5
3 Mike Shea   644 51 17 44:30.0
4 Lucas Chen Jefferson City 35 53 20 44:49.6
5 Mike Tripp Columbia 606 55 37 47:36.7
6 James E Smith Jefferson City 93 55 51 49:14.2
7 Mark Kiekhaefer Jefferson City 697 57 63 50:15.4
8 Rod Eves Eureka 338 51 65 50:22.9
9 Larry Archer Jefferson City 559 52 66 50:26.1
10 Jim Lehmer Jefferson City 669 54 72 51:32.2
11 Wesley Holman Holts Summit 78 58 82 52:45.9
12 Guy Krause Jefferson City 765 50 84 53:13.1
13 Terry Jarrett   682 55 95 55:02.4
14 Paul Remmert Jefferson City 514 50 118 58:22.9
15 Greg Harris Jefferson City 153 54 128 1:00:13.7
16 Colin Nichols Jefferson City 359 53 131 1:01:05.6
17 Mitchell Fletcher Fulton 495 54 149 1:05:01.9
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Marvin Bescheinen Versailles 4 62 59 49:54.1
2 Stuart Huddleston Jefferson City MO 80 60 75 51:55.7
3 Craig Ward Ashland 377 60 119 58:43.9
4 Lewis Buckner, Jr Jefferson City 255 64 148 1:04:50.2
5 Craig MacPherson   710 60 167 1:15:10.3
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Richard Carlson Jefferson City MO 138 72 137 1:03:15.2
 

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Janelle Harrison   748 26 10 19:22.8
2 Lizzy Kirby   747 19 12 19:43.9
3 Jenna Laubert   796 26 18 21:28.8
Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Paige Allen   742 11 66 25:26.5
2 Livia Bloomer Jefferson City 481 11 111 28:11.2
3 Margo Fossard Columbia 565 11 116 28:25.7
4 Beth Luebbert Jefferson City 232 10 149 29:53.2
5 Kaylee Redcay Jefferson City 509 8 171 31:24.2
6 Megan Rice Camdenton 300 10 202 32:48.9
7 Olivia Barnett Russellville 441 11 228 33:54.0
8 Savanna Huckstep Holts Summit 162 9 250 35:12.1
9 Mae Walker Hartsburg 609 7 259 35:44.0
10 Abby Corey Freeburg 487 11 272 36:38.4
11 Taylor Gerlach Jefferson City 562 10 288 37:23.6
12 Devin Humphrey   729 12 330 42:21.6
13 Sarah Voss Linn 371 9 365 50:46.1
14 Riley Rector Jefferson City 118 9 366 51:15.3
15 Ellianna Schnieders   803 9 367 51:22.2
16 Miranda Hawley Jefferson City 215 8 372 52:25.9
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Abby Hake Jefferson City 150 15 28 22:32.5
2 Ashley Eskens Lohman 396 14 64 25:21.4
3 Kasey Kerperin Jefferson City 347 14 120 28:29.6
4 Brenna Stotlemeyer Jefferson City 217 15 122 28:31.4
5 Emma Homfeldt   695 13 127 28:39.9
6 Reagan Taggart Jefferson City 280 14 159 30:28.1
7 Emily Reinsch Jefferson City 465 14 186 32:07.4
8 Eryn Pruitt Eldon 209 15 227 33:54.0
9 Arianna Woods Jefferson City 557 13 238 34:22.6
10 Anne Martin Jefferson City 592 15 284 37:06.2
11 Samantha Swinfard   687 13 291 37:33.7
12 Breanna Roberts California 305 13 340 44:55.4
13 Rachel Koetting   761 13 346 46:21.2
14 Abby Schroer   762 13 347 46:21.6
15 Shelby Voss Linn 315 15 364 50:44.0
16 Lauren Rector Jefferson City 117 15 378 56:47.7
Top

Female 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kayla Yanskey Jefferson City 525 16 21 21:41.2
2 Samantha Even St. Thomas 585 17 60 25:04.0
3 Caryn Meyer New London 408 16 82 26:23.7
4 Victoria Chan Jefferson City 6 16 95 27:05.9
5 Jayce Tschirgi Lohman 430 18 124 28:39.2
6 Rachel Holt Jefferson City 109 16 129 28:46.1
7 Meagan Howerton Jefferson City 159 17 158 30:25.0
8 Chloe Kleffner   739 16 352 47:01.2
9 Lauren Koebel Jefferson City 348 18 356 48:25.9
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kasey Cornell   800 28 27 22:20.9
2 Jamie Farmer   795 29 38 23:10.0
3 Jaye Wilcox Columbia 434 21 55 24:34.7
4 Ashley Prenger   722 27 57 24:53.5
5 Julie Wisch Columbia 318 25 69 25:33.1
6 Pam Hargrove   728 28 72 25:35.8
7 Alyssa Mueller Holts Summit 173 21 80 26:17.3
8 Abby Scherf Jefferson City 602 27 83 26:25.1
9 Drea Patterson NY 8 25 84 26:34.6
10 Anna Heberle Kansas City 44 25 117 28:26.8
11 Sara Schreiner Jefferson City 603 24 121 28:31.1
12 Anna Burton Jefferson City 574 19 125 28:39.8
13 Hannah Campbell Russellville 387 20 126 28:39.9
14 Jessica Herzing Creve Coeur 567 24 133 29:02.0
15 Ciara Bernskoetter Kansas City 21 26 135 29:04.9
16 Abbey Rhea AR 180 23 140 29:36.7
17 Angie Hagenhoff Meta 530 22 153 30:11.3
18 Amanda Gale   780 19 160 30:29.0
19 Beth McGrail Jefferson City 600 22 180 31:53.2
20 Emily Stuckenschneider   621 28 182 31:56.9
21 Natalie Eickhoff Jefferson City 335 23 192 32:15.9
22 Callie Fleming Columbia 289 28 200 32:48.2
23 Chelsea Harrison Holts Summit 43 25 211 33:20.7
24 Sarah LeRoy Kansas City 267 27 212 33:20.9
25 Ashley Harrison   781 27 213 33:21.1
26 Bailey Howerton Jefferson City 158 21 214 33:24.3
27 Jennifer Backes Bonnots Mill 440 29 215 33:25.8
28 Brooke Troth Ashland 367 22 220 33:39.5
29 Megan Coakley IA 528 23 235 34:17.2
30 Courtney Fenton   676 29 236 34:20.4
31 Jess Wilkinson Jefferson City 611 26 243 34:37.9
32 Caitlin Smith Jefferson City 92 22 244 34:40.0
33 Janna Volmert Holts Summit 552 28 254 35:33.1
34 Ellie Busch   731 20 256 35:34.9
35 Abby Medin DE 272 28 261 35:47.0
36 Elaine Merceil Holts Summit 112 23 262 35:51.9
37 Ashley Vlach   723 25 266 36:17.6
38 Courtney Siebeneck Jefferson City 59 21 274 36:44.6
39 Emily Prenger Jefferson City 505 28 278 36:49.9
40 Holly Brown Columbia 325 26 279 37:01.5
41 Erin Graham CO 292 27 280 37:01.8
42 Morgan Prater Jefferson City 420 27 281 37:02.1
43 Jenna McGeorge Jefferson City 270 25 283 37:04.1
44 Jeana Faris TN 587 28 285 37:09.1
45 Fiona Holly Jefferson City 343 24 298 38:01.6
46 Katie Struemph Jefferson City 279 25 301 38:14.0
47 Mikayla Knaebel   693 20 304 38:30.9
48 Larita Martin Jefferson City 595 24 308 38:47.2
49 Erin Bidlack Jefferson City 134 29 315 39:35.9
50 Casey Hogg Jefferson City 202 22 316 39:40.6
51 Kelsey Vogler Jefferson City 184 24 319 40:28.9
52 Amy Wehnes Chesterfield 121 26 322 40:55.3
53 Kelli Smith Jefferson City 95 25 333 42:49.6
54 Giselle Weghorst Jefferson City 125 20 334 42:51.6
55 Michelle Kolb Meta 82 28 336 42:59.3
56 Lindsey Viebrock Jefferson City 245 19 337 43:19.8
57 Kayla Calef Brookline 20 27 343 45:06.5
58 Megan Remmert Jefferson City 512 23 354 48:23.7
59 Kyla Asel Jefferson City 439 27 359 48:37.4
60 Katie LeVota Jefferson City 314 28 361 50:04.3
61 Brooks Stark Jefferson City 518 22 362 50:07.6
62 Janice Martin Jefferson City 596 26 377 55:47.4
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Laura Latuszek Jefferson City 535 37 37 23:03.5
2 Renee Scherr   652 36 42 23:30.3
3 Andrea Bench Springfield 478 38 87 26:47.5
4 Becky Mathews Jefferson City 206 37 90 26:58.2
5 Brandy Bryant Lohman MO 385 38 101 27:37.1
6 Tracy Cunningham Jefferson City 456 39 103 27:41.2
7 Krista Castrop Jefferson City 195 31 108 27:58.1
8 Andrea Rice Linn 362 38 110 28:10.8
9 Leslie Williams St. Louis 555 33 113 28:12.2
10 Laura Naught Jefferson City MO 176 36 123 28:35.9
11 Katie Doman Jefferson City 75 39 130 28:50.0
12 Joanna Palmer   631 39 131 28:56.7
13 Sheila Winchester Jefferson City 435 35 143 29:45.4
14 Shay Patterson Jefferson City 418 38 146 29:49.6
15 Amy Phillips Blue Springs 273 36 151 30:05.4
16 Elizabeth Vehige   785 35 165 30:50.6
17 Jessica Payan Jefferson City 88 32 174 31:26.2
18 Shelley Kiesling   655 35 178 31:34.1
19 Kari Withers Jefferson City 522 33 190 32:12.9
20 Ashley Eveler Holts Summit 459 30 193 32:16.1
21 Cara Sandbothe Jefferson City 517 30 198 32:45.9
22 Becky Meyer Kansas City 356 32 201 32:48.3
23 Kristen Ashley Nixa 526 32 204 33:03.0
24 Kelli Hargrove   727 32 205 33:06.5
25 Kim Hoelscher   763 31 223 33:44.0
26 Sarah Sanning Jefferson City 467 33 224 33:48.1
27 Jayna Gray Eldon 210 35 229 33:54.7
28 Christina Barnett Russellville 442 38 237 34:20.8
29 Gina Overmann   699 37 269 36:20.5
30 Susan Bloomer Jefferson City 480 39 273 36:39.4
31 Dana Gilpin Jefferson City 147 38 289 37:28.6
32 Jennifer Atkins   746 31 300 38:09.5
33 Tiffany Walker Jefferson City 432 36 305 38:31.4
34 Martha Wood Eldon 437 37 310 39:04.1
35 Janie Morris Jefferson City 413 35 312 39:08.3
36 Stacy Duncan Jefferson City 457 34 314 39:32.5
37 Emily Renn Jefferson City 544 31 318 40:07.4
38 Jaime Marshall Jefferson City 165 36 320 40:29.0
39 Tammy Humphrey Holts Summit 228 38 328 41:54.4
40 Nichole Voegeli Jefferson City 123 33 331 42:49.1
41 Kerry Schneiders   802 39 368 51:22.3
42 Jennifer Strickland   738 31 376 55:47.4
43 D'Arcy Crane Jefferson City 36 39 379 57:17.5
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Patty Burmeister Jefferson City MO 386 48 29 22:34.9
2 Myra Rackers   654 47 45 23:59.0
3 Kathleen Frese Jefferson City MO 340 46 47 24:07.6
4 Michelle Fischer Freeburg 106 40 115 28:19.0
5 Anne Stratman Freeburg 62 43 142 29:38.3
6 Andrea Howerton Jefferson City 157 47 157 30:24.4
7 Stephanie Sappenfield Jefferson City 119 43 166 30:53.9
8 Shelley Kelbba   770 42 187 32:09.4
9 Susan Newbold   716 48 188 32:10.7
10 Sarah Backer Fulton 322 44 195 32:21.7
11 Stacia Fischer   613 48 203 32:49.0
12 Rhonda Le Cura Jefferson City 264 48 206 33:10.5
13 Sally DeArmas Hartsburg 71 49 219 33:39.2
14 Liz Williams AZ 65 44 222 33:43.1
15 Susan Voss Jefferson City 373 43 241 34:32.4
16 Susan Conrad Jefferson City 452 44 245 34:42.9
17 Tracie Scott Boonville 276 43 248 35:03.7
18 Dana Gerke Holts Summit 220 44 252 35:16.4
19 Lizabeth Fleenor Jefferson City 494 48 255 35:34.6
20 Sue Haugen Jefferson City 230 41 258 35:40.1
21 Audrey Walker Hartsburg 608 43 260 35:44.4
22 Kristi Campbell Jefferson City 34 40 263 35:53.3
23 Penney Rector Jefferson City 116 49 264 36:13.4
24 Debra Clink Russellville 390 49 265 36:17.6
25 Mary Corey Freeburg 488 46 271 36:38.1
26 Carla Kessell Jefferson City 406 41 299 38:06.2
27 Lisa Feltrop Jefferson City 196 41 306 38:34.3
28 Christina Luebbert Jefferson City 233 41 307 38:34.3
29 Julie Hedgcock   707 45 329 42:21.3
30 Leasa Weghorst Holts Summit 122 48 335 42:58.3
31 Cindy Remmert Jefferson City 513 48 355 48:24.1
32 Lindsey Horton   689 40 363 50:10.1
33 Brenda Voss Linn 368 44 371 52:21.8
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Pat Olson-McGee Sunrise Beach 360 56 97 27:23.0
2 Kathy Meyer New London 409 52 136 29:18.4
3 Deanna Holly Jefferson City 344 54 148 29:51.1
4 Dottie Ruettgers Bonnots Mill MO 211 54 150 29:54.0
5 Paula Wilson Columbia 469 52 161 30:29.3
6 Jody Williams Jefferson City 554 58 162 30:34.8
7 Cindy Burton Jefferson City 573 51 181 31:55.3
8 Kathy Mohrman Jefferson City 464 56 184 31:58.9
9 Shae Marie Eickhoff Jefferson City 332 50 194 32:18.7
10 Robyn Fleming Jefferson City 290 59 210 33:17.7
11 Leigh Patterson Jefferson City 12 58 221 33:43.1
12 Gloria Reinsch Jefferson City 466 53 230 33:56.2
13 Nadean Shannon Sunrise Beach 363 50 246 34:43.0
14 Debbie Rich   724 55 267 36:17.8
15 Julie Branch Jefferson City 324 55 292 37:39.0
16 Judy Eiken Jefferson City 104 55 294 37:45.9
17 Diane Prenger Jefferson City 506 53 303 38:30.5
18 Debbie Hibdon Jefferson City 47 58 321 40:40.7
19 Maria Applebaum Columbia 383 59 323 41:05.1
20 Melissa Smith Jefferson City 94 51 332 42:49.6
21 Robyn Hilliard Jefferson City 156 52 350 46:56.9
22 Karen Wisch Jefferson City 320 50 370 52:15.9
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Boni Wagers   635 63 114 28:15.4
2 Venny Groene Koeltztown 589 62 132 28:59.3
3 Shirley Toebben   656 60 191 32:13.1
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Glenn Teubner Jefferson City 426 19 1 16:42.6
2 Saxon Teubner Jefferson City 425 16 2 16:51.5
3 Mitch Beck   750 24 3 17:57.5
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Logan Mathews Jefferson City 205 11 32 22:52.6
2 Harrison Miller   745 11 36 23:01.9
3 Thomas McCauley Jefferson City 111 10 39 23:12.2
4 Noah Voss Jefferson City 375 11 67 25:30.4
5 Braden Voss   794 10 71 25:33.9
6 Austin Bench Springfield 479 11 75 26:03.3
7 Lucas Bloomer Jefferson City 482 9 89 26:57.3
8 Brennen Prenger   670 10 91 27:00.0
9 Jace Duemmel   667 10 98 27:24.3
10 Andrew Nield Jefferson City 415 11 109 28:00.4
11 Tyler Doman Jefferson City 73 10 118 28:28.1
12 Ryan Gerke Holts Summit 223 11 164 30:45.9
13 Dallin Blavell   626 10 170 31:23.0
14 Nick Redcay Jefferson City 508 6 172 31:24.4
15 Landon Gerlach Jefferson City 561 8 207 33:12.4
16 Joshua Hedgcock   705 6 208 33:14.7
17 Brady Voss Jefferson City 376 9 218 33:35.9
18 Brady Connell Jefferson City 204 12 226 33:50.5
19 Benjamin Conrad Jefferson City 455 8 240 34:27.5
20 Terin Eldridge   767 9 275 36:44.9
21 Peyton Wood Eldon 438 9 277 36:48.8
22 Graham Bond Jefferson City 251 12 286 37:18.2
23 Anthony Greatsinger Jefferson City 497 11 296 37:55.1
24 Daniel Morris Jefferson City 414 6 311 39:08.1
25 Eli Hawley Jefferson City 214 10 324 41:15.0
26 Jacob Hedgcock   702 9 326 41:38.1
27 Seth Voss Linn 370 11 327 41:47.4
28 Mason Voegeli Jefferson City 124 8 344 45:18.5
29 Logan Voss Linn 369 11 375 55:25.8
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brendan Bena Jefferson City 615 15 5 18:21.6
2 Alex Dukes Auxvasse 583 14 7 18:45.6
3 Dean Fossard Columbia 566 14 8 19:01.0
4 Thomas Nield Jefferson City 416 13 15 20:29.3
5 Blake Conrad Jefferson City 454 13 19 21:33.6
6 Justin Frese Jefferson City 341 14 31 22:52.0
7 Justin Gerke Holts Summit 222 14 88 26:54.9
8 Connor Choate TX 256 15 105 27:42.8
9 Charles Uptegrove   672 15 137 29:22.0
10 Blaine Smallwood Jefferson City 546 13 155 30:18.5
11 Sam Rackers Jefferson City 90 13 175 31:27.0
12 Trey Padberg   648 15 176 31:29.0
13 Daniel Mudd   639 15 209 33:17.7
14 Aaron Steinmeyer Jefferson City 310 15 234 34:13.4
15 Bryce Jarrett   683 15 242 34:33.7
16 Austin Siebeneck Jefferson City 58 15 276 36:45.0
Top

Male 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jacob Voss Linn 317 17 9 19:10.4
2 Ryan Bennett Eldon 445 16 23 22:00.6
3 Lucas Reynolds   618 17 24 22:03.4
4 Braden Remmert Jefferson City 511 17 152 30:05.8
5 Lee Martin Jefferson City 594 18 293 37:42.8
6 Teven Sternberg Eugene 311 17 345 45:24.9
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Joseph Burmister   771 20 14 20:16.9
2 Cody Raithel Lees Summit MO 423 29 26 22:14.0
3 Matthew Kaster Jefferson City 405 23 34 22:53.1
4 Paul Kiekhaefer   696 19 35 22:57.4
5 Collier Nichols Jefferson City 358 28 43 23:46.5
6 Tony McGrail Jefferson City 599 28 44 23:51.6
7 Danny McGrail Jefferson City 598 25 52 24:23.0
8 Ed Faris TN 588 27 58 24:55.0
9 Dale Martin Jefferson City 593 27 59 24:56.4
10 Rashad Mayes Jefferson City 10 24 65 25:24.2
11 Logan Shea   646 20 74 25:54.7
12 Garrett Choate TX 257 19 77 26:09.8
13 Joseph LeRoy Kansas City 268 27 81 26:20.4
14 Tim Chorenziak   757 21 94 27:04.9
15 Tanner Morris Kirkwood 172 20 102 27:41.1
16 Kyle Bernskoetter Jefferson City 133 26 107 27:57.5
17 Landon Bernskoetter Jefferson City 22 21 134 29:04.6
18 Thomas Pekkala Columbia 419 22 139 29:30.6
19 Brandon Sturges Chesterfield 120 26 141 29:37.6
20 Justin McGeorge Jefferson City 271 26 154 30:14.8
21 Justin Remmert   711 27 168 31:13.4
22 Ryan Muenks Meta 541 23 169 31:18.1
23 Andy Stuckenschneider   620 29 183 31:57.4
24 Clay Schwinke Jefferson City 604 21 185 32:00.7
25 Mark Fretwell Jefferson City 225 27 189 32:11.8
26 Luke Bernskoetter Jefferson City 193 22 231 33:59.1
27 Christopher Moreland Jefferson City 357 29 239 34:23.9
28 Nathan Clink OH 392 24 268 36:18.0
29 Rennrik Nelson Jefferson City 417 28 282 37:02.8
30 Timothy Davis Jefferson City 219 29 338 43:20.0
31 Carter Calef Brookline 19 28 342 45:05.4
32 Pierce Spead OK 548 19 349 46:34.2
33 Stephen Wisch Jefferson City 319 22 357 48:35.1
34 John Faris KS 586 26 374 55:18.8
35 Eric Mattingly   734 23 380 59:04.7
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Nicholas Wagner Jefferson City 185 33 11 19:41.5
2 Chris Fischer Freeburg 107 39 20 21:40.5
3 Brent Wingrath Holts Summit 246 39 30 22:48.6
4 Benyam Tesfai   755 32 46 24:04.2
5 Tom Glavin   754 31 48 24:10.3
6 Shannon Shoemaker IL 308 38 49 24:14.7
7 Andrew Humphrey Holts Summit 227 36 51 24:20.7
8 John Bardwell   721 31 56 24:46.6
9 Tobby Eldridge   768 35 62 25:14.0
10 Gabe Richter   663 32 76 26:09.4
11 Matt Rice Camdenton 303 37 92 27:02.0
12 Mike Overton   777 32 93 27:02.2
13 Shane Bench Springfield 477 38 106 27:56.2
14 Eric Wehnes   661 30 147 29:49.8
15 Jose Luis Rugelio Jefferson City 91 32 173 31:26.1
16 Glen Hosier Jefferson City 533 33 177 31:33.8
17 Matthew Essner Columbia 529 33 179 31:49.3
18 Andy Meyer Kansas City 355 31 199 32:47.7
19 Chad Carden Jefferson City 388 38 249 35:11.7
20 Tom Fast Jefferson City 40 38 295 37:47.1
21 Jeremy Renn Jefferson City 545 32 317 40:05.7
22 David Snider Jefferson City 213 37 325 41:15.1
23 Michael Roberts California 306 38 341 44:56.6
24 Travis Glenn New Bloomfield 148 32 348 46:23.4
25 Zach Howard   789 32 353 47:39.7
26 Robb Erwin Jefferson City 38 36 369 51:42.2
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mike Fossard Columbia 564 43 4 18:15.7
2 Tim Swinfard Jefferson City 686 47 16 20:49.7
3 John Conrad Jefferson City 451 46 17 21:01.7
4 Dan Case   758 40 22 21:43.3
5 Nathan Voss   793 41 41 23:23.1
6 Steve Hartman   783 49 54 24:29.3
7 Tom Klebba   769 42 61 25:05.9
8 Chris Reynolds   619 42 63 25:19.4
9 Spencer Allen   741 40 68 25:32.5
10 Tom Pitera Jefferson City 633 49 70 25:33.7
11 Chris Rackers Jefferson City 89 46 104 27:41.3
12 Garth Haugen Jefferson City 229 43 112 28:11.4
13 Randy Doman Jefferson City 74 44 119 28:28.6
14 John Gerke Holts Summit 221 44 138 29:23.0
15 Robert Hedgcock   706 46 145 29:47.2
16 Chris Taggart Jefferson City 281 49 156 30:21.4
17 John Smallwood Jefferson City 547 48 163 30:35.4
18 Talley Hall   665 41 197 32:43.3
19 Mark Voss Linn 372 47 216 33:31.8
20 Kenny Voss Jefferson City 374 42 217 33:34.5
21 William Jackman TN 498 41 247 34:55.5
22 Scott Huckstep Holts Summit 163 48 251 35:13.4
23 Jim Busch   730 45 257 35:35.4
24 Dan Carpenter   786 48 270 36:32.0
25 Andrew Bond Jefferson City 248 44 287 37:18.8
26 Mike Gogel   632 46 297 37:55.4
27 Craig David   704 45 302 38:29.9
28 Shawn Wood Eldon 436 41 309 39:04.0
29 Bill Koebel Jefferson City 350 43 360 48:53.5
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Marc Keys Columbia MO 534 52 6 18:22.1
2 John Reinkemeyer Linn 361 55 13 20:11.8
3 Greg Glover   659 51 25 22:12.5
4 Mark Newbold   717 50 33 22:53.0
5 Hugh Emerson Columbia 493 57 40 23:22.6
6 Kevin Stock Jefferson City 240 53 50 24:16.7
7 Larry Dahler California 101 59 53 24:26.3
8 Dennis Harden Jefferson City 293 54 73 25:39.6
9 Dan Tschirgi Lohman 429 57 78 26:10.1
10 Pete Burton Jefferson City 572 50 79 26:16.0
11 Jim Baxter Lees Summit 384 50 85 26:37.9
12 Ed Rollins   782 55 86 26:41.4
13 Mike Knaebel   694 52 96 27:13.7
14 Dale Eickhoff Jefferson City 333 51 99 27:32.5
15 David Turner Jefferson City 183 58 128 28:40.0
16 Arthur Martinez   760 52 144 29:45.7
17 Mike Spillane Jefferson City 216 54 232 34:07.4
18 John Steinmeyer Jefferson City 309 50 233 34:13.0
19 Tim McGrail Jefferson City 597 57 313 39:16.5
20 Kevin Wisch Jefferson City 321 52 358 48:36.1
21 Jeff Carter   759 51 373 54:41.5
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Don Eisinger Jefferson City 337 64 167 31:08.9
2 John Kehoe   628 61 225 33:49.4
3 Bill Hibdon Jefferson City 48 65 290 37:30.8
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Bill Gerling Jefferson City MO 226 70 100 27:36.0
2 Richard Nistendirk Jefferson City MO 56 74 196 32:36.1
3 David Stackelhouse Lees Summit 364 71 253 35:16.7
4 James Buck Boonville 254 70 339 43:33.8
5 David Steinmeyer Jefferson City 182 80 351 46:57.2
 

5K Walk

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Savannah Farris Lohman 11 28 1 33:55.0
2 Sophia Wiseman Eureka 382 13 2 34:24.8
3 Sharon Merceil Holts Summit 113 53 4 36:30.0
Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Natalie Duren   691 11 22 43:07.5
2 Lydia Duren   690 9 24 43:08.9
3 Aslyn Marshall Jefferson City 166 7 57 46:58.4
4 Lydia Phillips Blue Springs 274 10 78 50:06.6
5 Logan Huckstep Holts Summit 161 12 106 54:58.3
6 Layla Husson Jefferson City 294 11 119 58:00.7
7 Miette Hall   666 11 135 1:06:02.1
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Emily Eskens Lohman 397 15 82 50:23.1
2 Taylor Quick Holts Summit 25 15 110 55:38.1
3 Madison Connell Jefferson City 203 13 121 58:23.3
Top

Female 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Megan Brenneke Lees Summit 288 16 26 43:28.9
2 Rowan Bond Jefferson City 250 17 55 46:29.8
3 Danielle Killion Jefferson City 407 16 83 50:23.4
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Danielle Brauner Lohman 137 19 12 39:53.8
2 Rebecca Tritz Jefferson City 576 22 19 42:11.6
3 Emily Anderson California 474 23 29 43:43.3
4 Jessica Vocks   660 27 39 44:53.0
5 Heidi Remmert   712 28 64 47:32.1
6 Mackenzie Temmen Jefferson City 282 20 65 47:36.6
7 Amy Rush Jefferson City KS 275 19 66 47:37.1
8 Hannah Martin Gladstone 353 24 89 51:18.8
9 Sara Choate IA 258 19 95 51:55.6
10 Jeni Dancer Kennett 394 29 114 56:14.8
11 Emma Dixon Jefferson City 330 28 116 56:54.8
12 Taylor Patterson Jefferson City 9 23 118 57:29.4
13 Jamie Wehnes   662 28 126 59:33.3
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Stephanie Borgmeyer Tebbetts 14 37 9 39:44.5
2 Shondra Johnson Jefferson City 404 39 18 42:02.2
3 Jenni Jones Jefferson City 262 35 21 42:51.7
4 Erin Duren Imperial 692 33 23 43:08.7
5 Kelley Bock   740 35 35 44:37.0
6 Ann Pollock   678 36 40 44:57.0
7 Abra Nesheim Eugene 296 33 43 45:24.7
8 Susan Hurt   624 36 46 45:46.7
9 Kristin Guerrant New Bloomfield 76 34 53 46:25.6
10 Sarah Fox Jefferson City 145 38 69 47:52.8
11 Cynthia Adkins Jefferson City 473 34 85 50:52.0
12 Rhonda Allen   718 37 105 54:42.2
13 Shelly Quick Holts Summit 24 37 108 55:38.1
14 Beth Adkins Jefferson City 472 31 129 1:00:59.8
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Deanna Tillison Jefferson City 428 48 7 38:51.9
2 Christine Brauner Lohman 136 47 11 39:53.7
3 Heidi Rice Camdenton 302 40 16 40:40.5
4 Laura Bittle Bonnots Mill 447 49 27 43:39.9
5 Christy Hake Jefferson City 149 44 32 44:16.3
6 Ramona Huckstep Holts Summit 160 46 41 45:02.0
7 Renee Goeppner Rogersville 496 45 49 45:55.1
8 Angela Bennett Eldon 444 43 51 45:57.8
9 Quinn Bond Jefferson City 249 44 54 46:29.1
10 Christy Siebeneck Jefferson City 60 47 68 47:44.6
11 Jenny Uptegrove   674 42 70 47:58.1
12 Karrie Bruemmer Jefferson City 484 45 73 48:35.0
13 Glenda Kaiser   688 42 81 50:10.1
14 Kim Drainer Jefferson City 102 42 87 51:14.8
15 Kim Cates Eureka 328 43 90 51:24.2
16 Hope Berhorst Holts Summit 33 47 93 51:47.9
17 Jennifer Moeller Jefferson City 55 48 94 51:48.3
18 Peggy Eskens Lohman 398 43 96 52:12.9
19 Laura Voss Linn 316 41 98 52:22.0
20 Bonnie Hamburg Jefferson City 191 49 104 54:41.6
21 Deidre Mueller Holts Summit 175 49 112 56:04.6
22 Lauri Choate Fenton 259 49 131 1:01:52.7
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tami Rice Versailles 304 54 5 36:54.4
2 Beth Melton Holts Summit 629 50 8 39:00.8
3 Coleen Moses Jefferson City 13 55 13 40:06.1
4 Elaine Anderson California 475 50 28 43:42.5
5 Debbie Hansen Jefferson City 531 58 45 45:46.4
6 Kathleen Wilcoxson Jefferson City 190 56 58 46:58.7
7 Debbie Bardwell   719 58 60 47:18.5
8 Ginger Vass OK 551 53 74 49:23.6
9 Joni Garth Holts Summit 261 57 79 50:08.6
10 Laura Lewis Holts Summit 52 50 84 50:47.0
11 Tammy Martin Eugene 354 52 91 51:28.5
12 Joyce Herzing Jefferson City 568 52 97 52:13.0
13 Melinda Wilks Jefferson City 286 56 103 53:45.0
14 Sue DeClue Jefferson City 329 57 115 56:54.2
15 Joan Jarrett   684 51 125 59:04.5
16 Julie Lundsted Jefferson City 54 52 127 59:35.3
17 Diane Mattingly   737 52 132 1:01:54.1
18 Susan McAdams Jefferson City 539 50 136 1:06:02.5
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Connie Rackers Jefferson City 299 62 10 39:50.4
2 Ruth Jaegers Jefferson City 231 60 31 44:15.1
3 Betty Weise KY 553 67 44 45:46.3
4 Karen Dunkle Jefferson City 142 66 48 45:47.3
5 Ruth Wheeler   720 62 59 47:18.4
6 Lynn Overton   776 66 72 48:25.7
7 Laurelanne Bellezzo   700 61 101 53:42.5
8 Barb Quick Holts Summit 23 65 109 55:38.1
9 Margaret Baggett Jefferson City 476 68 128 59:39.8
10 Elaine Wehnes Jefferson City 188 62 130 1:01:49.9
11 Linda Bartley Jefferson City 131 69 141 1:14:17.8
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sharon Buffington Jefferson City 100 70 75 49:26.4
2 Wilma Wilcoxson Jefferson City 189 80 122 58:54.3
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jim Marshall   778 56 3 34:33.9
2 John Wegman Jefferson City 64 61 6 37:14.1
3 Ken Lueckenotte   640 62 14 40:24.2
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sam Uptegrove   673 10 56 46:46.2
2 James Leahy Jefferson City 266 9 62 47:23.0
3 William Koebel Jefferson City 349 12 71 48:03.6
4 Carson Drainer Jefferson City 103 11 86 50:56.6
5 Ben Wiseman Eureka 381 10 88 51:17.7
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Caleb Rice Camdenton 301 13 15 40:35.5
Top

Male 16 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Josh Cook   627 18 76 49:53.5
2 Jarred Hendrickson Jefferson City 198 17 77 49:53.7
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alloch Burton Jefferson City 575 22 20 42:12.2
2 Aaron Mattingly   735 28 123 59:02.2
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jason Kolb Meta 81 31 17 41:18.4
2 Zach Pollock   677 37 30 43:43.9
3 Jessica Meller   625 33 47 45:47.2
4 Christopher Johnson   749 39 117 57:18.5
5 Scott Wehnes St. Louis 283 33 134 1:02:12.3
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Glenn Brenneke Lees Summit 287 45 25 43:28.6
2 Scott Hendrickson Jefferson City 199 43 33 44:21.5
3 Dan Kemna Jefferson City 590 42 36 44:39.6
4 Brian Bruemmer Jefferson City 483 46 38 44:49.7
5 Tyler Nesheim Eugene 295 42 42 45:24.6
6 Todd Bennett Eldon 446 44 50 45:57.5
7 Mike Davis Holts Summit 489 42 52 46:08.8
8 Drew Uptegrove   675 44 61 47:22.2
9 Mike Leahy Jefferson City 265 44 63 47:23.4
10 Rob Siebeneck Jefferson City 61 49 67 47:44.4
11 Tony Evers   698 47 80 50:09.7
12 Kim Vass OK 550 47 124 59:02.7
13 Josh Fox Jefferson City 146 41 140 1:14:17.1
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Allan Mortenson California 504 57 37 44:41.0
2 Brian Choate   753 51 92 51:44.7
3 Ken Wilks Jefferson City 285 58 102 53:43.7
4 Kurt Mueller Holts Summit 174 51 111 56:04.0
5 Larry Rhea Jefferson City 114 58 113 56:13.6
6 Brett Mattingly   736 52 133 1:01:57.0
7 Red Rourke McAdams Jefferson City 540 50 137 1:06:03.5
8 Terrence McAdams Jefferson City 538 50 138 1:06:54.1
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Larry Hendrickson Jefferson City 201 67 34 44:25.0
2 Steve Raithel Jefferson City MO 422 62 99 52:25.6
3 Jim Lundsted Jefferson City 53 61 100 53:41.7
4 Charlie Rackers Jefferson City 297 64 107 55:00.1
5 Marvin Feldman Jefferson City 224 65 120 58:22.9
6 Doug Bartley Jefferson City 130 68 139 1:14:04.4