READY SET RESULTS!

 

Become a fan on facebook!
Saturday
Sep272014

10k Age group

 

2014 Roots N Blues

Age Group Results

September 27, 2014


Ready Set Results



Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

10k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kate Chettle   1400 32 1 35:51.6
2 Kimi Reed   1082 26 2 36:12.6
3 Amanda Dunne   1067 31 3 36:49.2
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Megan Heuber   1423 0 178 1:09:09.9
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Emily Kahanic   1092 19 9 47:19.3
2 Lily Willis   1091 19 14 48:19.1
3 Bethany Milligan   724 18 18 50:14.3
4 Rachael Gruenwald   1089 19 22 50:44.8
5 Brittany Carson   1088 18 33 52:57.6
6 Isabelle Bouchard   832 18 35 53:13.8
7 Hanah Dougherty   1411 19 62 57:36.6
8 Carleigh Thrower   892 19 63 57:37.0
9 Chloe Lozano   751 19 84 59:38.8
10 Olivia Boyle   1090 18 113 1:02:18.1
11 Molly Shumard   945 15 127 1:04:06.0
12 Maloree Khan   725 18 144 1:06:05.1
13 Emily Hankins   824 18 211 1:14:00.5
14 Tristin Kuhn   837 18 212 1:14:00.5
15 Rebekah Bell   838 18 213 1:14:00.5
16 Rachel Brown   948 19 243 1:21:53.7
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kendall Schler   933 25 5 40:17.0
2 Chelsee Lisk   911 23 6 43:41.6
3 Tarah Fron-Hatch   960 29 8 46:34.7
4 Meghan Turner   1066 25 10 47:26.0
5 Beth Wiese   925 22 12 48:07.7
6 Krista Sturm   996 22 15 48:55.2
7 Taylor Deppe   787 24 16 49:29.1
8 Natalie Updyke   992 23 17 49:44.3
9 Kate Maxcy   799 20 21 50:40.6
10 Kelsey Mulcahy   860 23 23 50:48.5
11 Megan Koch Columbia MO 811 26 25 51:44.7
12 Courtney Sappington   1041 27 26 52:08.7
13 Laura Moon   730 20 27 52:10.8
14 Jennifer Petersen   1025 25 30 52:50.5
15 Aubrey Jameson   973 21 31 52:56.4
16 Abbie Walker   700 20 32 52:57.3
17 Mary Peterson   777 25 36 53:14.1
18 Arden Plumb   895 24 39 53:51.4
19 Lauren Pointer   1042 24 42 54:28.5
20 Jenny Lewallen Columbia MO 966 28 45 54:55.7
21 Nancy Mueller   921 24 50 55:28.5
22 Sarah Church   1038 26 51 55:34.4
23 Emily Milford   917 25 52 55:45.3
24 Amy Silvestri   806 21 54 56:12.4
25 Mallory Van Waarde   968 24 55 56:16.2
26 Katie Lavallee   742 21 56 56:21.6
27 Kendra Lueckert   756 28 58 56:48.4
28 Elizabeth Johnson   904 21 60 56:57.9
29 Katelyn Morris   1039 22 74 58:46.1
30 Emma Kriegel   995 25 76 58:54.0
31 Kelli Buffington   971 26 77 58:59.8
32 Kristine Juhl   965 22 80 59:17.6
33 Jessica Pietroburgo   844 23 85 59:41.0
34 Bianca Fernandez Hood River OR 1402 25 87 1:00:07.4
35 Kassie Osborne Evansville IN 1398 24 88 1:00:22.1
36 Carroline Kirtley   752 24 89 1:00:25.8
37 Haley Hatfield   331 26 91 1:00:36.2
38 Amanda Noelker   445 24 94 1:00:49.4
39 Rachel Van Soest   830 23 95 1:00:56.8
40 Emily Moore Bloomington IN 1418 26 96 1:01:00.0
41 Caitlyn Concklin   807 20 98 1:01:06.4
42 Caroline Mann   1096 20 99 1:01:15.6
43 Emily Sjogren   453 27 100 1:01:28.3
44 Brittany Hancock   812 23 107 1:01:45.8
45 Andrea Wiesner   760 24 108 1:01:46.1
46 Lauren Rackers   913 23 109 1:01:49.5
47 Alexie Hays   1064 24 112 1:02:14.8
48 Kacy Walz   411 28 117 1:02:38.9
49 Annie Meredith   482 27 125 1:03:58.0
50 Sheryl Brock   1007 28 128 1:04:09.6
51 Lydia Housley   848 25 129 1:04:17.4
52 Jessica Johnson   728 26 132 1:04:59.4
53 Alexis Ruffolo   412 21 136 1:05:31.2
54 Rachel Hankins   818 21 137 1:05:31.9
55 Katie Martin   940 25 140 1:05:39.5
56 Ashley Jost   748 22 141 1:05:44.8
57 Kara Snyder   1093 29 142 1:05:46.6
58 Becca Skinner   810 28 145 1:06:05.9
59 Rochelle Hamm   1016 28 149 1:06:06.8
60 Michelle Schibi   887 27 152 1:06:36.1
61 Annie Young   962 28 153 1:06:38.9
62 Joanna Witte Columbia MO 1086 26 154 1:06:53.4
63 Abbey Kriegel   879 23 156 1:06:56.6
64 Megan Davis   929 21 160 1:07:31.6
65 Liz Demse   953 24 165 1:07:55.6
66 Lauren Crawford   821 24 166 1:07:55.9
67 Theresa Long   951 24 167 1:07:56.5
68 Sarah Hollenberg   779 25 172 1:08:25.7
69 Emily Garner   891 25 175 1:08:55.7
70 Jayci Gesling   1033 27 176 1:09:03.8
71 Brandi Hassien   770 26 177 1:09:04.0
72 Jaimie Sepe   1026 26 182 1:09:40.0
73 Anna Denietolis   1023 23 183 1:09:40.1
74 Cara Midkiff   1075 27 188 1:10:08.2
75 Elizabeth Hatting Columbia MO 833 24 190 1:10:10.0
76 Sarah Yeagley Columbia MO 476 29 191 1:10:20.8
77 Whitney Jones   901 24 192 1:10:21.6
78 Leslie Abney   969 20 193 1:10:23.8
79 Anna Fray   959 21 194 1:10:23.9
80 Blair Dinkins   750 24 195 1:10:34.0
81 Anne Merrill   746 26 204 1:12:41.6
82 Eliska Vlachynska   871 29 205 1:12:57.8
83 Kristie Harms   797 24 206 1:13:00.3
84 Natalia Rodicheva   993 25 209 1:13:34.6
85 Mallory Donohue   985 24 210 1:13:59.2
86 Kristen McCurdy   769 21 214 1:14:10.9
87 Erica Vachalek   823 22 215 1:14:11.4
88 Amelia Llorens   1011 24 217 1:14:38.0
89 Alison Robinson   877 27 222 1:15:07.0
90 Jessica Schmelder   1415 26 223 1:15:16.7
91 Alisa Hills   875 24 227 1:16:40.0
92 Rosie Newberry   695 26 229 1:18:07.5
93 Rachel Benz   1056 22 230 1:18:15.4
94 Meagan Schaffner   1060 27 234 1:18:45.4
95 Liz Judy   967 25 235 1:19:34.8
96 Nellie Schrantz   907 29 241 1:21:11.3
97 Emily Custer Columbia MO 430 26 253 1:28:18.6
98 Samantha Williams   1030 28 256 1:30:07.0
99 Foster Lynsey Columbia MO 1382 29 262 1:43:12.5
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Katie Hauser Columbia MO 1080 33 4 39:22.9
2 Jayme Pingrey   881 31 11 47:57.6
3 Victoria Vieira-Potter   924 35 13 48:10.6
4 Heidi Bubela   800 38 20 50:34.5
5 Nikki Reynolds   984 35 24 51:21.0
6 Nicole Galloway   927 32 29 52:34.3
7 Alane Lidolph   22 33 34 53:08.8
8 Stephanie Rosskopf   1004 34 37 53:14.5
9 Lisa Webb   1378 37 38 53:19.3
10 Vanya Kovacheva   1069 34 40 54:07.2
11 Shauna Marquardt   822 34 46 55:08.3
12 Nikki Quint   781 38 47 55:15.0
13 Jessy Stephenson   865 34 49 55:27.4
14 Sarah Klaassen   975 31 53 56:08.0
15 Lynn Mader   878 39 59 56:48.9
16 Erika Akers   1416 38 61 57:21.0
17 Kristin Mengwasser   798 31 66 57:54.8
18 Sara Faltys   741 39 67 57:56.5
19 Corinne Greear   920 32 68 57:56.7
20 Alexandra Socarides   862 39 69 57:58.8
21 Nicole Nelson   1029 32 71 58:07.7
22 Adrienne Klingsmith   753 33 73 58:38.6
23 Kylie Dickneite   1021 35 78 59:10.0
24 Amy Bantz   914 35 81 59:17.8
25 Christina Wyatt   950 30 82 59:32.9
26 Marianne Friedman   908 39 83 59:35.7
27 Christina Bradley Columbia MO 1073 37 90 1:00:26.1
28 Jessica Deleeuw   381 30 92 1:00:37.4
29 Stacie Ortmeyer   977 30 93 1:00:39.7
30 Emily Konrad   1036 32 101 1:01:31.0
31 Shayna Arcala   937 31 102 1:01:31.8
32 Crystal Martie   736 39 103 1:01:32.1
33 Erin McGruder   1381 33 104 1:01:39.5
34 Angela Winingham   762 39 105 1:01:39.8
35 Becky Poppa   1405 35 106 1:01:45.4
36 Alexis Roth   845 34 110 1:01:57.3
37 Jillian Carter   1053 32 115 1:02:27.2
38 Ali Freeman   820 30 116 1:02:29.5
39 Christine Manohar   831 31 118 1:02:52.1
40 Sara Semelka   834 30 121 1:03:17.2
41 Susan Elliott   1040 35 123 1:03:25.3
42 Christina Koch   1031 31 130 1:04:25.3
43 Melody Von Engeln   1072 32 131 1:04:37.5
44 Chelsea Dalton   613 36 133 1:05:03.7
45 Hillary Hopkins   964 34 134 1:05:04.2
46 Meg Young   864 31 135 1:05:05.7
47 Jennifer Simons   949 30 139 1:05:37.4
48 Nikki Johnson   1417 36 143 1:06:03.7
49 Erin Weiss   999 37 146 1:06:06.3
50 Audrey Beres   789 33 150 1:06:32.8
51 Kristine Gilsdorf   439 37 151 1:06:33.3
52 Courtney Tuggle   857 30 157 1:07:12.5
53 Jennifer Johnson   782 31 158 1:07:18.5
54 Melissa Giboney   990 35 159 1:07:30.7
55 Paula Berhorst   1010 39 162 1:07:39.4
56 Lesley Young   1046 30 163 1:07:47.6
57 Angela Hanna   997 33 164 1:07:55.6
58 Tiffany Martens   1020 38 168 1:08:07.6
59 Trista Soendker Nicholson   885 34 170 1:08:22.7
60 Kristi Stephens   899 37 171 1:08:25.5
61 Emily Clapp   826 30 181 1:09:37.7
62 Crystal McAfee   839 31 184 1:09:42.7
63 Darcie Dreher   804 34 185 1:09:44.3
64 Jessica Kempf   783 31 186 1:09:47.3
65 Chrissy Smith   805 32 187 1:09:51.9
66 Brandi Kohl   843 34 197 1:10:38.8
67 Jenny Berghorn   988 34 198 1:10:42.1
68 Casey Gentry   889 37 199 1:10:53.9
69 Erica Cox Sedalia MO 963 34 201 1:11:40.0
70 Katie Cox   1048 33 202 1:11:42.8
71 Carolyn Chipley   1095 31 207 1:13:02.8
72 Margaret Harry   978 31 208 1:13:19.8
73 Nancy Cheak-Zamora   1061 38 221 1:15:05.8
74 Amy Varble   785 34 226 1:16:01.1
75 Jill Ferguson   132 36 232 1:18:34.5
76 Emily Stieger   1027 31 237 1:20:08.7
77 Kari Malwik   1399 31 238 1:20:22.2
78 Lena Muench   775 33 239 1:20:26.7
79 Brandi Dean   893 39 240 1:20:31.1
80 Sarah Bledsoe   737 31 244 1:22:06.7
81 Erin Caldwell   1034 30 245 1:22:16.3
82 Amanda Johndrow   1412 35 246 1:22:17.1
83 Kristin Fish   802 33 248 1:23:49.7
84 Janice Brush   211 35 249 1:25:09.5
85 Amanda Reid   943 33 251 1:26:40.5
86 Jill Porter   84 37 254 1:29:01.7
87 Glenna Hare   859 31 257 1:30:10.6
88 Becky Bratton Hallsville MO 1392 38 265 3:08:20.9
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Oksana Loginova   918 40 7 46:11.8
2 Mickie Trim   974 41 19 50:21.9
3 Eileen Bjornstrom   1385 41 28 52:17.1
4 Holly Bassett   15 42 41 54:13.0
5 Amy Hill   957 48 44 54:48.2
6 Amy Gundy   847 48 48 55:16.6
7 Angie Christiansen   842 40 57 56:28.0
8 Tamara Trim   986 40 64 57:50.0
9 Beth Wilson   1057 48 65 57:52.3
10 Amy Lahue   808 43 72 58:08.0
11 Carrie Harland   846 42 75 58:50.8
12 Melanie Drury   840 45 79 59:16.9
13 Fran Atkins   1097 49 114 1:02:24.9
14 Jackie Shumard   955 49 124 1:03:51.2
15 Kristine Bell   764 48 126 1:04:05.5
16 Rhonda Thompson   994 45 147 1:06:06.5
17 Mary Larsen   489 45 148 1:06:06.6
18 Catherine Pearce   979 49 155 1:06:55.0
19 Sue Davis   928 41 161 1:07:32.5
20 Kathleen Maier   930 49 169 1:08:17.0
21 Julia Grus Columbia MO 1006 41 179 1:09:21.9
22 Amy Hoyt Columbia MO 1018 40 180 1:09:21.9
23 Jennifer Barth   732 40 189 1:10:09.7
24 Karla Wilcoxson   958 43 196 1:10:34.1
25 Jennifer Collette   467 49 200 1:11:21.0
26 Jamie Schieber   841 40 203 1:11:47.1
27 Allison Bruning   1009 43 216 1:14:34.4
28 Sharon Limage   854 40 219 1:14:50.1
29 Melanie Boerio   1076 45 220 1:14:57.5
30 Donna Halloran   1022 41 224 1:15:27.8
31 Amy Schneider   1062 47 233 1:18:45.0
32 Betsy Mann   1098 45 242 1:21:23.5
33 Sherry Cardas Boonville MO 1393 40 247 1:22:17.3
34 Sarah Hyman   970 46 250 1:25:24.8
35 Melinda Vahle   1388 49 252 1:28:13.1
36 Erin Lampkin   910 40 258 1:31:05.5
37 Meredith Shaw   931 42 260 1:32:25.0
38 Suzanne Roberts Normal IL 1394 47 261 1:39:29.5
39 Shannon Dietzel Columbia MO 1372 43 264 1:57:28.7
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Simone Lindsay   915 55 43 54:38.8
2 Mary Willett   1063 58 70 58:05.3
3 Lisa Mulcahy   861 51 86 59:54.7
4 Robyn Hassien   774 52 97 1:01:02.0
5 Michelle Motley Rocheport MO 534 54 120 1:03:15.9
6 Jane Piester Columbia MO 803 58 122 1:03:23.7
7 Mitzi Midkiff   1074 59 138 1:05:32.1
8 Donna Strickland   768 50 173 1:08:35.4
9 Betsy Bing   902 52 174 1:08:36.1
10 Becky Llorens   778 57 218 1:14:38.5
11 Mary Davidson   763 59 225 1:15:43.5
12 Linda Garner   1077 54 228 1:17:23.8
13 Anne Haluszczak   1374 54 231 1:18:22.3
14 Tina Hardin   870 52 236 1:19:37.1
15 Amy Salva   952 52 255 1:30:01.1
16 Anita Pingel Clark MO 518 55 259 1:31:52.6
17 Cathi Veach   938 50 263 1:44:16.8
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Glenda Young Columbia MO 796 61 111 1:02:10.7
2 Patricia Lavelle   815 60 119 1:03:04.9
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Max Storms   1078 23 1 31:00.5
2 Hayden Legg   1081 23 2 31:16.1
3 Mathew Chesang   1051 32 3 31:49.8
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ben Hueber   1422 0 56 54:49.1
2 Tom Hueber   1421 0 109 1:09:17.9
3 Unknown Partic. 1409   1409   120 1:18:07.2
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Colby Harland   1003 14 19 46:39.3
2 Archer Fried-Socarides   863 9 45 52:43.0
3 Jonny Pescaglia   983 14 104 1:07:23.0
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Eric Bippen   825 18 16 45:25.3
2 Anton Braun   982 15 36 51:25.2
3 Jack Rentschler   867 17 106 1:07:45.5
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Marshall Reed   1083 29 4 35:29.7
2 Zhaolong Zhong   1379 26 7 41:42.4
3 Dylan Salata   828 24 8 41:58.6
4 Kevin Logan Columbia MO 1414 20 11 43:10.3
5 Doug Brown   1424 29 12 43:29.7
6 Jacob Earnest   905 20 14 45:03.0
7 Kyle Nelson   1079 22 20 47:13.0
8 Josh Dinkins   749 26 21 47:14.8
9 Sean Evans   1037 27 23 47:47.7
10 Jean Milford Columbia MO 1395 27 26 49:22.3
11 Joseph Cameron   819 27 28 49:32.2
12 Ric Wilmoth   1410 25 34 51:08.0
13 Tyler Buckman   1406 28 35 51:10.7
14 Chris Hassien   772 24 48 53:01.3
15 Joe Montgomery   809 29 52 53:27.3
16 Stephen Quinn   1032 25 54 54:13.2
17 Ben Beussink Columbia MO 1396 24 61 55:39.9
18 Kyle Juvers   987 28 65 56:11.4
19 Daniel Lindell   755 29 69 57:12.2
20 Dustin Frieda Columbia MO 926 29 79 59:26.6
21 Neil Hugenberg   829 24 88 1:00:56.8
22 Will Pierson Bloomington IN 1419 29 89 1:00:58.9
23 Graham Freeman   851 28 90 1:01:01.8
24 Matt Rackers   912 25 93 1:01:49.6
25 Jacob Absalon   1052 29 94 1:02:27.0
26 Matthew Spialek   897 26 97 1:03:31.9
27 Brett Anderson   849 27 99 1:04:17.5
28 Patrick Sammons   1085 28 100 1:04:32.3
29 Cameron Dubbert   872 20 102 1:04:48.1
30 Joseph Hassien   771 26 105 1:07:36.7
31 Moses Clapp   827 28 110 1:09:37.4
32 Bryan Curtis   743 29 112 1:11:07.6
33 Danny Harms   1014 26 116 1:12:40.0
34 Sam Karson   896 27 119 1:18:05.3
35 Nathan Pflum   947 22 124 1:21:53.2
36 John McClellan   923 28 130 2:19:54.9
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mike Burden   888 37 5 39:57.1
2 Ryan Pingry   1094 32 6 40:44.0
3 Jose Mendez   1049 34 9 42:33.2
4 Jim Zepp   946 31 10 42:43.9
5 Dustin Schmidt   934 31 22 47:20.6
6 Patrick Mengwasser   876 32 24 47:53.5
7 Timothy Watson   836 38 27 49:22.8
8 Isaac Francisco Columbia MO 856 34 29 49:36.0
9 Scott Littrell   981 38 31 50:13.7
10 Peter Beard   909 33 33 50:20.1
11 Patrick Murphy   852 39 39 51:56.6
12 Michael McKim   1054 38 40 52:03.4
13 Brian Butcher   791 32 44 52:41.6
14 Rigel Davis   470 33 47 52:49.1
15 Sean Soendker Nicholson   884 33 49 53:12.5
16 Nicholas Pena   1000 35 50 53:18.5
17 Jack Draper Columbia MO 1019 37 51 53:25.9
18 Zachary Varble   786 34 55 54:44.8
19 Michael Griffith   835 30 57 55:17.0
20 Michael Harvey   758 39 63 55:55.0
21 Travis Kempf   944 34 64 55:56.2
22 Justin Ortmeyer   976 31 71 58:04.2
23 Joshua Herbert   1005 33 73 58:31.5
24 Wes Baush   1407 30 75 59:07.0
25 John Haller   767 37 78 59:23.6
26 Craig Buechter   1068 31 83 59:58.2
27 Peter Jensen Columbia MO 894 30 85 1:00:25.7
28 Luke Christians   757 34 87 1:00:53.1
29 Brian Adams   1008 36 91 1:01:26.6
30 Tyler Billington   886 30 92 1:01:32.6
31 Jp Watson   880 33 103 1:06:19.0
32 Chris Westbrook   998 35 107 1:07:56.0
33 Josh Muench   776 34 111 1:11:00.2
34 Alan Schoenike   739 32 114 1:11:44.6
35 Ben Warner   936 33 121 1:19:02.8
36 Geoffrey Caldwell   1035 39 126 1:22:16.6
37 Andy Miller   1403 36 129 1:41:57.6
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tim Swinfard Jefferson City 1401 47 15 45:15.0
2 Mendez Benito   1377 40 18 46:37.1
3 Jay Forthaus   1386 46 30 49:50.0
4 Tom Reinsel   1017 44 32 50:18.0
5 Greg Langley   989 48 38 51:44.7
6 Andy Stodgel   795 46 41 52:04.6
7 Randy Doman   817 44 42 52:15.8
8 Kyle Blecha Columbia MO 1070 45 43 52:19.9
9 Mike Hogan St. Johns CANADA 1413 40 46 52:45.4
10 Randy Bullington   1387 46 53 53:56.6
11 Scott Johnson   906 43 58 55:18.4
12 Mitchell Hartley   980 44 62 55:49.9
13 Thomas Glucksmann   1384 42 67 56:52.8
14 Mike Hill   956 44 68 56:57.4
15 Sungwoo Kahng   1002 46 72 58:13.3
16 Andrew Bedell   740 42 76 59:17.2
17 Stas Kolenikov   919 41 77 59:20.4
18 Rob Stough   883 40 80 59:36.4
19 Orrie Covert   1071 44 82 59:47.6
20 Leo Saguiguit   903 49 84 1:00:11.6
21 Tracy Barth   733 43 96 1:03:14.4
22 Troy Shaw   932 42 108 1:09:08.7
23 David Kimberling   991 44 115 1:11:46.3
24 John Johndrow   935 44 128 1:35:31.0
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brian Habermehl   1065 52 17 45:47.5
2 Douglas Duncan   1047 53 37 51:42.6
3 David Janish   1059 56 59 55:23.4
4 Daniel Lindsay   916 57 60 55:29.9
5 Frank Schreiber   954 55 70 57:49.1
6 John Rentschler   866 52 81 59:40.2
7 David Custer   420 55 95 1:02:58.6
8 Alan Thelen   1001 55 98 1:03:39.9
9 Bob Beard Jacksonville IL 1028 55 101 1:04:45.7
10 John Dwyer   941 59 118 1:14:38.2
11 Joey Hassien   773 50 123 1:20:14.7
12 Charles Hare   855 57 127 1:29:45.4
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jerry Donohue   1058 61 13 44:50.7
2 Michael Stelzer   1482 62 25 48:03.9
3 Bragg Stanley   1044 65 66 56:41.0
4 David Webber   882 63 74 58:32.8
5 Bill Powell   1404 64 86 1:00:28.7
6 Charlie Digges   1043 65 113 1:11:33.7
7 John Merrill   745 61 117 1:12:41.8
8 Joe Duncan columbia MO 939 80 122 1:19:47.8
9 David Erickson Bloomington MN 1397 71 125 1:22:06.3

*Overall place within gender.