READY SET RESULTS!

 

Become a fan on facebook!
Saturday
Jan242015

 

ROC 7k Jan 2014

Age Group Results

January 24, 2015


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


7K Run

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Maggie Noble   263 15 43 45:27.9 46:19.8
2 Alexia Kieffer Columbia 159 18 97 54:57.1 55:53.8
3 Anne Martin jefferson city 177 15 108 58:44.8 59:43.1
4 Noel Wheeler Columbia 246 10 116 1:00:36.0 1:01:36.0
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Megan Koch Columbia MO 163 27 12 39:32.5 40:27.0
2 Kristin Anda Columbia 101 24 14 39:45.2 40:38.9
3 Jennifer Conway Falcon 117 28 20 42:00.4 42:54.2
4 Angela Bozsa Columbia 107 25 38 44:18.7 45:13.3
5 Melissa Quinones Columbia 207 27 45 45:47.0 46:41.0
6 Alexis Hendrickson Columbia 144 23 53 47:11.9 47:11.9
7 Kelli Schmidt Columbia KS 215 23 63 50:25.4 50:25.4
8 Alyssa Casares Denton 113 23 65 50:48.2 51:46.4
9 Brighton Mirtsching Columbia 191 24 66 50:51.2 52:00.6
10 Jennifer Lewallen Columbia 169 29 68 51:02.9 51:58.9
11 Kody Averett Jefferson City 103 23 69 51:04.5 52:12.6
12 Kyle Mauzey Columbia 165 26 72 51:42.0 52:37.8
13 Samantha Stringer Columbia 227 28 74 51:57.0 53:08.1
14 Elizabeth Stillwell Columbia 223 23 75 52:01.4 52:59.9
15 Angela Peterson Columbia 199 24 79 52:25.1 53:19.8
16 Courtney Richter Columbia MO 209 28 81 52:43.6 53:45.7
17 Natlaie Kleopfer Columbia 162 28 82 52:49.6 53:49.0
18 Kari Jennings Columbia 153 28 86 53:18.3 54:14.6
19 Tara Piech Columbia 200 27 87 53:29.1 54:31.0
20 Jennifer Seris Columbia 218 29 94 54:46.5 55:49.5
21 Jessica Kukal Columbia 250 28 96 54:55.6 56:00.9
22 Amber Gase Columbia 132 23 104 58:17.8 59:12.2
23 Jenna Roy Columbia 211 25 105 58:20.6 59:16.2
24 Lauren Walsh Wentzville 237 28 106 58:27.3 59:29.3
25 Jeana Martin jefferson city 181 28 109 59:00.0 59:58.1
26 Larita Martin jefferson city 182 24 110 59:00.5 59:58.0
27 Katy Holmes Jefferson City 148 28 112 59:18.6 1:00:21.4
28 Tashia Martin Boonville 184 24 118 1:00:49.5 1:01:46.7
29 Jennifer Kist Columbia 161 27 128 1:01:44.5 1:02:44.5
30 Devon Reed Columbia 208 25 134 1:06:11.9 1:07:18.5
31 Ashley Edwards Fulton 230 20 140 1:11:18.5 1:12:26.4
32 Jennifer Winslow Columbia 248 29 143 1:12:19.6 1:13:22.8
33 Desiree Vantassel Columbia MO 235 29 144 1:16:14.8 1:17:21.7
34 Estee Smith Columbia 220 27 145 1:17:43.1 1:18:46.8
35 Janice Martin jefferson city 180 26 150 1:26:12.0 1:26:12.0
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Janette Keller Columbia 158 38 23 42:40.9 43:33.8
2 Sara Prewett Columbia 205 36 32 43:38.5 44:33.6
3 Teresa Gooch   261 36 35 43:59.2 44:52.1
4 Abby Lynn Centralia 173 34 42 45:27.2 46:26.4
5 Shanna Stark olean 270 31 48 46:15.9 47:09.3
6 Bethy Foreman Mexico 129 34 50 46:34.7 47:31.3
7 Katie Epstein Columbia MO 234 31 52 47:07.6 48:06.0
8 Katie Doman Jefferson City 124 39 57 48:03.5 49:03.3
9 Tracy Cunningham Jefferson 118 39 59 48:54.7 49:52.2
10 Ashley Schmidt Boonville 213 31 60 49:22.4 50:15.6
11 Rachael Marler Columbia 176 31 61 49:37.8 50:40.1
12 Elizabeth Haupt Columbia 142 36 62 50:01.7 51:01.7
13 Amy Slattery Kansas City 219 36 77 52:09.2 53:07.6
14 Kristin Matchica Jefferson City 185 32 84 53:12.0 54:21.3
15 rebecca gibson higbee 136 39 85 53:15.6 54:20.1
16 Zandra de Araujo Columbia 121 34 90 54:14.0 55:13.3
17 Sarah Justice Columbia 154 38 92 54:20.8 55:17.8
18 Elizabeth Goebel Columbia 137 30 95 54:46.6 55:49.5
19 Lisa Gruenloh Ofallon 140 37 99 56:13.3 57:17.9
20 Molly Greenwood Columbia 139 30 100 56:15.0 57:15.6
21 Jill Lucht Columbia MO 172 37 101 56:19.7 57:23.9
22 Eren Poe Columbia 203 36 102 57:45.2 58:57.0
23 Kari A Malwitz Columbia 155 32 113 59:47.3 1:00:51.2
24 Katherine Swenty Columbia 229 31 120 1:00:51.0 1:02:01.3
25 Alicia Pigg Columbia 201 38 121 1:00:53.9 1:02:01.1
26 Elizabeth Heidt Columbia 143 34 123 1:00:55.9 1:02:02.4
27 Maureen Bernath Columbia 105 31 126 1:01:29.9 1:02:37.5
28 Tracy Keel Columbia MO 157 33 127 1:01:30.6 1:02:38.0
29 Kara Moran Columbia 193 34 129 1:02:25.1 1:03:27.9
30 Amy Webb Jefferson City 240 38 135 1:07:03.4 1:08:00.9
31 Amanda Pruit Columbia 206 36 139 1:09:28.9 1:10:32.1
32 Tanya Weigand Columbia 241 38 141 1:11:42.8 1:12:46.7
33 Denise Gelina Columbia 133 38 146 1:24:07.5 1:25:12.6
34 Jennifer Strickland jefferson city 226 33 149 1:25:15.7 1:26:16.2
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Audrey Walker Hartsburg 236 43 15 40:09.9 41:02.5
2 Amy Pescaglia Columbia 198 40 33 43:45.1 44:38.3
3 Lisa Dodds Columbia 123 44 37 44:08.8 45:06.0
4 Julie Daniel Harrisburg 119 45 80 52:33.8 53:45.2
5 Jacki Swank Columbia MO 228 40 91 54:16.6 55:13.7
6 angela nation columbia MO 197 48 93 54:30.4 55:28.0
7 sarah hill st james 145 40 111 59:01.5 59:57.4
8 Heather Lewis Columbia 171 40 114 1:00:00.8 1:01:12.9
9 Veronica Manahan Columbia MO 174 42 122 1:00:55.5 1:01:56.4
10 LaHoma Easterwood Boonville 128 46 130 1:02:31.7 1:03:39.8
11 Jean Holliday Columbia 280 49 131 1:02:46.6 1:03:58.8
12 Kimberly Yoder Centralia MO 249 43 132 1:02:56.9 1:04:04.6
13 Laura Wennerdahl Columbia 244 43 136 1:07:42.1 1:08:41.0
14 Erin Lampkin Columbia 166 40 142 1:12:03.7 1:13:05.9
15 Vicki Schulte Columbia 217 48 147 1:24:14.7 1:25:23.6
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lisa Wells Columbia MO 242 51 21 42:15.3 43:07.0
2 Sarah Bradley Falcon 108 56 46 45:50.4 46:44.7
3 Karen Schmidt Columbia MO 214 51 54 47:27.2 48:19.8
4 Mery Ellen Kean   260 54 78 52:10.6 53:14.8
5 Shari Freyermuth Columbia MO 131 52 88 54:11.8 55:09.2
6 Rhonda Horn st james 150 50 133 1:05:39.0 1:06:52.6
7 kim gibson st james 135 50 148 1:24:56.8 1:26:10.0
 

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lee Martin jefferson city 183 18 115 1:00:18.9 1:01:08.7
2 Auston Taylor Fulton 269 12 124 1:01:05.7 1:02:12.4
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 David Baker Jefferson City 104 26 1 26:25.4 27:14.9
2 Steven Snow   262 20 11 39:25.1 40:16.6
3 Dale Martin jefferson city 178 27 17 41:19.1 42:08.7
4 Mark Thrasher Columbia 233 29 58 48:54.6 49:50.5
5 Andrew Kauffman Denton 156 21 64 50:48.0 51:46.4
6 Matt Spialek Columbia MO 222 26 71 51:20.3 52:17.0
7 Connor Lewis Columbia 170 26 76 52:08.8 53:09.9
8 Derick Samson Marshall 212 29 119 1:00:50.9 1:02:01.2
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mike Burden Columbia 110 37 2 30:35.0 31:24.5
2 Jason Razo   268 30 3 32:04.6 32:54.4
3 Jonathan Digby Columbia 122 32 6 35:59.3 36:49.5
4 Joshua Harden   267 39 13 39:41.9 40:31.8
5 Josh IntVeld Columbia 152 33 18 41:20.5 42:11.2
6 Matt Boehner Columbia 106 37 25 42:44.6 43:38.1
7 Ty Kulik Ballwin 164 32 26 43:00.5 43:56.0
8 Nick Prewett Columbia 204 37 27 43:09.0 44:04.3
9 Mat Brunk Mexico 109 38 28 43:14.3 44:10.9
10 David Clark Jefferson City 114 30 29 43:14.7 43:14.7
11 Joe Ellison   266 37 31 43:33.6 44:27.9
12 Jeremy Whistance Columbia MO 247 38 34 43:50.6 44:46.8
13 John Ward Columbia 239 33 36 44:06.7 44:58.5
14 Alexander Medland Columbia 189 30 39 44:23.9 45:18.7
15 Jack Draper Columbia MO 126 38 41 45:20.8 46:11.8
16 Rod Dablemart   265 37 44 45:38.6 45:38.6
17 Aaron Myers Columbia 196 31 49 46:19.2 47:15.3
18 Richard Hopkins Columbia 149 36 70 51:06.8 52:02.1
19 Andy Poe Columbia 202 35 103 57:45.3 58:57.5
20 Michael Stock Boonville 224 39 107 58:35.3 59:30.8
21 Adam Wheeler Columbia 245 36 117 1:00:38.9 1:01:38.9
22 Nathan Butler Columbia 111 35 138 1:08:59.0 1:10:01.4
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Eric Arnett COLUMBIA MO 102 41 5 34:31.6 35:23.2
2 Ron McGarvey Columbia 188 40 7 36:49.4 37:39.8
3 Nick Kieffer Columbia MO 160 43 9 38:39.1 39:31.8
4 Bob Martin Columbia 179 48 10 38:54.7 39:45.7
5 Benito Mendez Columbia MO 271 40 16 40:57.5 41:48.6
6 John Daniels Richmond 120 44 19 41:48.4 42:39.5
7 Peter Dyke Columbia MO 127 46 22 42:27.8 43:23.5
8 Randy Doman Jefferson City 125 44 24 42:42.1 43:36.5
9 steve clayton Columbia MO 115 46 40 44:25.5 45:15.7
10 Brent Marcks Columbia 175 42 73 51:54.7 53:05.4
11 Ron Schmidt Columbia 216 49 125 1:01:12.2 1:02:14.0
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Philip Robbins Columbia 210 51 4 34:10.8 35:00.9
2 Dale Hulsey Bourbon 151 55 8 38:05.9 38:57.2
3 Gary Lee Columbia 168 52 30 43:23.3 44:16.1
4 John McCoy Hannibal 187 56 47 46:12.8 47:18.3
5 Gary Fennewald   264 57 55 47:32.6 48:33.8
6 Craig Franklin Columbia 130 52 56 47:45.2 48:45.7
7 Kurt Mirtsching Columbia 192 56 67 50:52.9 52:01.9
8 Alan Thompson Columbia 232 50 98 55:12.9 56:26.0
 

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Carl Greeson COLUMBIA MO 112 66 51 46:46.9 47:39.5
2 Craig Ward Ashland 238 61 83 53:08.2 54:07.5
3 Alan Larimer Columbia 167 65 89 54:13.5 55:16.0
4 Martin Cody Columbia 116 65 137 1:07:42.1 1:08:41.2