READY SET RESULTS!

 

Become a fan on facebook!
Saturday
Oct152016

 

Bear Creek Half 2016

Overall Finish List

October 09, 2016

 

 


Run

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace Penalty
1 Aj West   333 26 M 1 Top Fin 1:16:49.4 5:52/M  
2 John Hauser   180 35 M 1 30-39 1:25:49.4 6:33/M  
3 Robert Schnarr   290 42 M 1 40-49 1:28:04.2 6:43/M  
4 Christian Reed   264 46 M 2 40-49 1:28:28.2 6:45/M  
5 Laura Hillard   186 32 F 1 Top Fin 1:31:02.1 6:57/M  
6 Sean Kennelly   206 33 M 2 30-39 1:33:35.1 7:09/M  
7 David Diaz   142 29 M 1 20-29 1:36:13.4 7:21/M  
8 Val Gingerich   172 45 M 3 40-49 1:36:52.9 7:24/M  
9 Kris Marin   238 34 M 3 30-39 1:38:03.8 7:29/M  
10 Chris Heitkamp   182 27 M 2 20-29 1:39:25.0 7:35/M  
11 Dale Heimann   181 38 M 4 30-39 1:39:38.1 7:36/M  
12 Garvin Line   231 53 M 1 50-59 1:40:44.3 7:42/M  
13 Justin Gawlik   170 26 M 3 20-29 1:42:44.2 7:51/M  
14 Joe Shurtz   298 33 M 5 30-39 1:43:28.2 7:54/M  
15 Joel Kelsay   205 21 M 4 20-29 1:43:57.6 7:56/M  
16 Dawn Forbes   161 47 F 1 40-49 1:44:40.7 8:00/M  
17 Billy Watkins   329 38 M 6 30-39 1:44:47.1 8:00/M  
18 Jose Lopez   234 21 M 5 20-29 1:44:52.7 8:01/M  
19 Jennifer Reisdorf   265 44 F 2 40-49 1:45:18.5 8:03/M  
20 Thomas Dobkins   145 43 M 4 40-49 1:46:06.8 8:07/M  
21 Laura Nerling   254 33 F 1 30-39 1:47:10.2 8:11/M  
22 Roger Menke   246 53 M 2 50-59 1:48:38.0 8:18/M  
23 Taylor Skala   300 19 F 1 15-19 1:48:47.9 8:18/M  
24 Nicholas Pena   257 37 M 7 30-39 1:49:55.4 8:24/M  
25 Nathan Boyce   118 38 M 8 30-39 1:50:26.5 8:27/M  
26 Mark Forbes   162 53 M 3 50-59 1:50:30.6 8:26/M  
27 Tomasz Tomicki   320 52 M 4 50-59 1:53:03.3 8:39/M  
28 Amanda King   212 18 F 2 15-19 1:53:04.2 8:38/M  
29 Donald Bounds   117 36 M 9 30-39 1:53:14.9 8:39/M  
30 Randy Mayes   243 53 M 5 50-59 1:53:30.4 8:40/M  
31 Chelsea Bessey   114 32 F 2 30-39 1:53:44.1 8:41/M  
32 J Kesterson   208 38 M 10 30-39 1:54:02.3 8:43/M  
33 Kevin Kiffe   211 40 M 5 40-49 1:54:50.1 8:46/M  
34 Jess Moran   251 31 M 11 30-39 1:55:28.4 8:49/M  
35 Eric Wright   341 35 M 12 30-39 1:55:40.6 8:52/M  
36 Sarah Britton   122 36 F 3 30-39 1:56:13.4 8:53/M  
37 Jenna Braaksma   119 26 F 1 20-29 1:56:19.8 8:54/M  
38 Stephanie Rosskopf   277 36 F 4 30-39 1:56:26.9 8:54/M  
39 Robert Hull   193 43 M 6 40-49 1:57:24.3 8:59/M  
40 Robby Schmidt   288 19 M 1 15-19 1:58:28.0 9:03/M  
41 Darren Maute   242 38 M 13 30-39 1:58:36.5 9:06/M  
42 Rustin Walker   328 33 M 14 30-39 1:58:39.5 9:04/M  
43 Karlie Schaphorst   285 21 F 2 20-29 1:59:37.3 9:09/M  
44 Karl Schaphorst   284 49 M 7 40-49 1:59:40.2 9:09/M  
45 Peter Rothermich   278 28 M 6 20-29 1:59:46.6 9:09/M  
46 Brady Hoffman   189 20 F 3 20-29 1:59:48.3 9:09/M  
47 Bryanne Gawlik   169 26 F 4 20-29 1:59:54.5 9:10/M  
48 Jenny Baugh   110 30 F 5 30-39 2:00:04.7 9:27/M  
49 Curtis Ross   275 39 M 15 30-39 2:00:41.3 9:15/M  
50 Marc Johnson   197 44 M 8 40-49 2:00:48.3 9:14/M  
51 Megan Haney   179 27 F 5 20-29 2:01:35.3 9:18/M  
52 Beth Vandergriend   323 20 F 6 20-29 2:01:44.8 9:18/M 5:00
53 Emily Riley   269 31 F 6 30-39 2:02:29.8 9:21/M  
54 Keith Eddy   152 28 M 7 20-29 2:02:35.8 9:22/M  
55 Colleen Eddy   151 26 F 7 20-29 2:02:45.9 9:23/M  
56 Jordan Walker   327 25 M 8 20-29 2:02:55.3 9:24/M  
57 Beth Ellison   154 36 F 7 30-39 2:03:38.1 9:29/M  
58 Christina Dablemont   136 37 F 8 30-39 2:03:38.6 9:29/M  
59 Jerry Kiehl   210 66 M 1 60-69 2:04:18.5 9:30/M  
60 Cary Press   261 27 M 9 20-29 2:04:38.9 9:31/M  
61 Natalie Shurtz   299 31 F 9 30-39 2:04:44.3 9:32/M  
62 Katherine Benson   113 31 F 10 30-39 2:04:51.9 9:33/M  
63 Curtis Mason   241 37 M 16 30-39 2:05:09.0 9:35/M  
64 Mike Phaup   258 49 M 9 40-49 2:05:19.1 9:35/M  
65 Emily Damba   137 20 F 8 20-29 2:05:27.5 9:35/M  
66 Linda Janish   196 58 F 1 50-59 2:05:29.4 9:36/M  
67 Kelsey Vanzant   324 23 F 9 20-29 2:05:46.7 9:37/M  
68 Jamie Krediet   218 23 F 10 20-29 2:05:49.8 9:37/M  
69 Abigail Rolbiecki   274 30 F 11 30-39 2:05:52.5 9:38/M  
70 Eli Hochstetler   188 39 M 17 30-39 2:06:14.5 9:40/M  
71 Karen Schmidt   286 53 F 2 50-59 2:06:25.4 9:40/M  
72 Dave Samuel   282 38 M 18 30-39 2:06:49.5 9:41/M  
73 Laura Foley   160 42 F 3 40-49 2:06:53.8 9:42/M  
74 Brad Thornsberry   318 39 M 19 30-39 2:07:20.5 9:44/M  
75 Jessica Groth   173 33 F 12 30-39 2:07:38.9 9:46/M  
76 Elizabeth Kiburz   209 29 F 11 20-29 2:07:43.3 9:46/M  
77 Jaimie Miller   247   F 1 0- 0 2:07:47.2 9:47/M  
78 Kelly Sabulsky   280 53 F 3 50-59 2:07:47.7 9:47/M  
79 Tracy Herring   184 28 F 12 20-29 2:07:58.4 9:46/M  
80 Chris Wikle   336 52 M 6 50-59 2:08:03.2 9:47/M  
81 Kimberly Moeller   249 28 F 13 20-29 2:08:28.0 9:49/M  
82 Jamie Duemmel   147 45 F 4 40-49 2:08:28.3 9:50/M  
83 Kathleen Kowalsky   216 22 F 14 20-29 2:09:00.9 9:51/M  
84 Anne-Marie Smith   301 54 F 4 50-59 2:09:07.5 9:53/M  
85 Jody Lacy   224 59 F 5 50-59 2:09:51.7 9:57/M  
86 Jessenia Lopez   233 20 F 15 20-29 2:10:37.4 9:59/M  
87 Jamie Shirk   296 36 M 20 30-39 2:10:42.4 9:59/M  
88 Rita Hicks   185 42 F 5 40-49 2:10:52.9 10:00/M  
89 Lorraine Rodriguez   273 28 F 16 20-29 2:11:12.3 10:02/M  
90 Kelie Morgan   252 32 F 13 30-39 2:11:41.3 10:04/M  
91 Michelle Teti   315 41 F 6 40-49 2:12:14.4 10:07/M  
92 Kelli Schmidt   287 25 F 17 20-29 2:13:59.3 10:14/M  
93 Fred Garton   167 63 M 2 60-69 2:14:04.9 10:15/M  
94 Grant Cook   133 34 M 21 30-39 2:14:27.2 10:16/M  
95 Kelly Scott   293 43 F 7 40-49 2:14:57.7 10:19/M  
96 Jennifer Moran   250 33 F 14 30-39 2:15:29.2 10:21/M  
97 Tim Butts   128 34 M 22 30-39 2:15:50.9 10:23/M  
98 Mark Tawfall   313 37 M 23 30-39 2:16:06.8 10:25/M  
99 Vickie Lyskowski   237 39 F 15 30-39 2:16:15.2 10:25/M  
100 Jane Barnes   106 35 F 16 30-39 2:16:15.3 10:25/M  
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace Penalty
101 Karen Wisch   340 51 F 6 50-59 2:16:15.5 10:25/M  
102 Sshruti Rajan   399 47 F 8 40-49 2:16:50.0 10:28/M  
103 Kristi Krumm   220 45 F 9 40-49 2:16:58.9 10:29/M  
104 Catherine Juettner   200 39 F 17 30-39 2:17:05.8 10:30/M  
105 Helen Smythe   302 30 F 18 30-39 2:17:07.7 10:30/M  
106 Dallas Gruber   174   M 1 0- 0 2:17:15.8 10:31/M  
107 Payton Gruber   176   F 2 0- 0 2:17:16.0 10:31/M  
108 Erin Gruber   175   F 3 0- 0 2:17:16.3 10:31/M  
109 Lori Whitacre   335 48 F 10 40-49 2:18:11.8 10:33/M  
110 Julie Dwyer   149 43 F 11 40-49 2:18:26.2 10:36/M  
111 Anna Kleinsorge   214 33 F 19 30-39 2:18:30.4 10:36/M  
112 Heather Breitenbach   121 35 F 20 30-39 2:19:24.6 10:39/M  
113 Kaylin Bean   112 27 F 18 20-29 2:20:28.0 10:45/M  
114 James Hillbrick   187 70 M 1 70-79 2:20:42.1 10:45/M  
115 Katherine Barrett   109 57 F 7 50-59 2:20:57.5 10:47/M  
116 Sean Dobkins   144 39 M 24 30-39 2:21:16.8 10:48/M  
117 Gregory Bean   111 27 M 10 20-29 2:21:24.4 10:49/M  
118 Amy Declue   140 41 F 12 40-49 2:21:27.3 10:49/M  
119 Jody Street   308 52 F 8 50-59 2:22:26.6 10:54/M  
120 Deanna Thies   316 35 F 21 30-39 2:22:28.7 10:54/M  
121 Kara Sulek   310 21 F 19 20-29 2:22:36.9 10:55/M  
122 Scott Johnson   198 45 M 10 40-49 2:22:40.3 10:55/M  
123 Marcie Stott   307 39 F 22 30-39 2:22:48.5 10:56/M  
124 Andrew Timbrook   319 38 M 25 30-39 2:23:13.1 10:59/M  
125 Megan Friedrich   165 27 F 20 20-29 2:24:10.2 11:01/M  
126 Justin Legarsky   229 46 M 11 40-49 2:24:12.4 11:02/M  
127 Amy Boe   115 19 F 3 15-19 2:24:13.9 11:01/M  
128 Claire Vogt   326 23 F 21 20-29 2:24:29.7 11:02/M  
129 John Daniels   138 46 M 12 40-49 2:25:48.7 11:09/M  
130 Jordan Rupp   279 32 F 23 30-39 2:26:11.3 11:11/M  
131 Sandra Rice   268 44 F 13 40-49 2:26:26.1 11:12/M  
132 Victor Marquez-Barrios   239 38 M 26 30-39 2:27:25.1 11:16/M  
133 Holly Krumm   221 19 F 4 15-19 2:28:06.0 11:19/M  
134 Olga Savchenko   283   F 4 0- 0 2:28:11.6 11:20/M  
135 Gene Gauthier   168 55 M 7 50-59 2:28:11.7 11:20/M  
136 Heather Barrett   108 40 F 14 40-49 2:28:22.0 11:22/M  
137 Jennifer Cobb   132 46 F 15 40-49 2:28:30.4 11:20/M  
138 Teresa Schrimpf   291 39 F 24 30-39 2:28:41.7 11:23/M  
139 Robert Dewar   141 71 M 2 70-79 2:29:26.3 11:26/M  
140 Gary Gardner   166 68 M 3 60-69 2:29:33.0 11:27/M  
141 Emma Ross   276 46 F 16 40-49 2:29:33.2 11:26/M  
142 Hailey Weber   330 21 F 22 20-29 2:29:51.3 11:27/M  
143 Jack Draper   146 39 M 27 30-39 2:30:28.8 11:30/M  
144 Emily Hong   191 41 F 17 40-49 2:30:49.0 11:31/M  
145 Sara Prewett   262 38 F 25 30-39 2:30:58.7 11:33/M  
146 Monica Kearney   201 33 F 26 30-39 2:30:59.2 11:33/M  
147 Jennifer Engle   155 37 F 27 30-39 2:31:02.7 11:33/M  
148 David Wilson   339 52 M 8 50-59 2:31:03.5 11:33/M  
149 Ty Kulik   222 33 M 28 30-39 2:31:44.4 11:36/M  
150 Rebecca Gibson   171 41 F 18 40-49 2:31:46.7 11:37/M  
151 Judy Dawson   139 52 F 9 50-59 2:32:16.2 11:39/M  
152 Desiree Vitale   325 33 F 28 30-39 2:33:12.9 11:44/M  
153 Jessicak Robinson   272 40 F 19 40-49 2:33:21.6 11:44/M  
154 Alyssa Wilkey   337 26 F 23 20-29 2:34:27.7 11:49/M  
155 Jessica Ballard   104 27 F 24 20-29 2:34:27.9 11:49/M  
156 Sarah Anderson   101 36 F 29 30-39 2:35:05.8 11:52/M  
157 Christie Anliker   103 41 F 20 40-49 2:35:46.8 11:54/M  
158 Allison Pingsterhaus   259 22 F 25 20-29 2:36:06.7 11:55/M  
159 Alyena Sheremeta   294 25 F 26 20-29 2:37:02.5 12:00/M  
160 William Anderson   102 40 M 13 40-49 2:38:50.1 12:09/M  
161 Amanda Wheeler   334 37 F 30 30-39 2:39:41.7 12:13/M  
162 Mariah Williams   338 18 F 5 15-19 2:40:03.7 12:13/M  
163 Laura Snyder   304 32 F 31 30-39 2:41:45.3 12:23/M  
164 Jean Holliday   190 51 F 10 50-59 2:42:23.2 12:25/M  
165 Theresa Critchfield   134 49 F 21 40-49 2:44:26.9 12:35/M  
166 Jacqueline Brandenburg   120 23 F 27 20-29 2:44:33.9 12:34/M  
167 Kim Bullard   124 36 F 32 30-39 2:44:48.6 12:37/M  
168 Tanya Weigand   332 40 F 22 40-49 2:45:54.4 12:41/M  
169 Scott Jaffry   195 32 M 29 30-39 2:46:29.4 12:45/M  
170 Danielle Jaffry   194 28 F 28 20-29 2:46:29.5 12:45/M  
171 Shawn Cunningham   135 42 M 14 40-49 2:47:05.3 12:47/M  
172 Kristin Ranker   263 24 F 29 20-29 2:52:01.2 13:09/M  
173 Anita Keene   203 59 F 11 50-59 2:54:12.4 13:19/M  
174 Susan Krumm   219 48 F 23 40-49 2:55:58.7 13:27/M  
175 Megan Nicklaus   255 25 F 30 20-29 2:56:08.7 13:28/M  
176 Kristi Hall   178 34 F 33 30-39 2:56:14.4 13:29/M  
177 Megan King   213 33 F 34 30-39 2:56:14.8 13:29/M  
178 Jen Van Cardo   322 40 F 24 40-49 2:58:38.0 13:39/M  
179 Rebecca Ritz   270 40 F 25 40-49 2:58:38.7 13:39/M  
180 Heather Lewis   230 42 F 26 40-49 2:58:50.6 13:41/M  
181 Kellie Forthaus   163 45 F 27 40-49 2:59:39.0 13:45/M  
182 Jody Frank   164 39 F 35 30-39 3:00:52.1 13:50/M  
183 Tiffany Hughes   192 38 F 36 30-39 3:02:41.8 13:58/M  
184 Shelly Helms   183 47 F 28 40-49 3:07:40.2 14:21/M  
185 Ron Schmidt   289 51 M 9 50-59 3:09:25.2 14:28/M  
186 Kera Reith   266 40 F 29 40-49 3:11:00.2 14:37/M  
187 Michelle Ferguson   159 41 F 30 40-49 3:11:00.2 14:37/M  
188 Katherine Sulek   309 22 F 31 20-29 3:12:08.7 14:42/M  
189 Marie Kerl   207 55 F 12 50-59 3:19:19.2 15:15/M  
190 Katie Long   232 30 F 37 30-39 3:20:30.5 15:20/M  
191 Blair Campmier   130 54 M 10 50-59 3:24:26.3 15:38/M  
192 Bobby Clarkson   131 31 F 38 30-39 3:25:00.8 15:41/M  
193 Annalynn Dietzel   143 40 F 31 40-49 3:25:08.5 15:42/M  
194 Taylor Duffy   148 22 F 32 20-29 3:26:18.2 15:47/M  
195 Jaclyn Burns   126 25 F 33 20-29 3:26:18.5 15:47/M  
196 Rachel Martin   240 33 F 39 30-39 3:28:45.0 15:58/M  
197 Rebecca Taylor   314 37 F 40 30-39 3:28:45.4 15:58/M  
198 Jacki Swank   312 42 F 32 40-49 3:29:59.7 16:04/M  
199 Steven Sampson   281 57 M 11 50-59 3:34:01.2 16:23/M  
200 Rachelle Boudreau   116 50 F 13 50-59 3:34:09.5 16:23/M  
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace Penalty
201 Tracy Keel   202 35 F 41 30-39 3:36:47.0 16:35/M  
202 Kimberly Yoder   342 45 F 33 40-49 3:36:47.8 16:35/M  
203 Heather Reynolds   267 43 F 34 40-49 3:53:27.2 17:51/M  
204 Ashley Caldwell   129 31 F 42 30-39 3:53:29.5 17:51/M  
205 Desiree Torres   321 34 F 43 30-39 4:42:36.3 21:36/M  
206 Darleen Robinson   271 55 F 14 50-59 4:42:37.4 21:36/M