READY SET RESULTS!

 

Become a fan on facebook!
Tuesday
Sep092014

Finger lakes challenge

Finger lakes challenge

Age Group Results

September 06, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Paddle Men:
Paddle Women:
Run Men: 1-99
Run Women: 1-99
Paddel and Run Men: 0-15 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-72
Paddel and Run Women: 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59

Run

Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Katharine Zeiders 336 35 2 34:25.6
2 Dawn Froman Columbia MO 309 42 4 42:05.8
3 Caryn Scoville 313 42 5 43:09.6
4 Alyssa Boyed 335 24 6 49:25.7
Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Chris Carter 344 20 1 33:00.3
2 Christopher Froman 310 42 3 34:48.8
 

Paddel and Run

Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Elizabeth Silvey 332 21 30 1:50:19.0
2 Mackenzie Kafka 347 21 34 1:53:06.5
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mira Doneva 519 33 5 1:20:09.4
2 christy miller 329 34 18 1:38:40.3
3 Jennifer Titus Pirtle 350 33 25 1:41:03.1
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Pauline Benzing 342 49 19 1:38:51.0
2 Kathy Holliday 303 49 26 1:41:10.0
3 Vicki Neal 315 45 28 1:46:29.4
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Lisa Wells Columbia MO 324 51 13 1:31:28.6
2 Sandra Brower 325 54 20 1:39:47.7
3 Cami Ronchetto 517 54 24 1:41:00.1
4 Lisa Smith Columbia MO 306 51 38 2:07:18.8
5 Julie Clark Walters 311 51 40 2:16:16.8
Top

Male 15 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Manny Garcia 520 13 23 1:40:52.4
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Josh Ray Columbia 333 27 6 1:20:25.0
2 Craig Fredrich 318 26 7 1:22:19.2
3 Dustin Frieda 327 29 15 1:32:39.8
4 Kyle Olivarri 330 23 31 1:50:19.2
5 Dennis Wachira 337 21 32 1:52:21.8
6 Kevin Fetsch 326 25 36 2:02:14.1
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alan Eyink Columbia MO 317 32 2 1:12:18.7
2 Russell Self 331 39 3 1:17:52.1
3 Samuel Wright 515 32 4 1:19:00.4
4 Jack Draper 316 37 14 1:32:14.7
5 Matt Boehner Columbia 343 36 21 1:39:51.8
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Bob Martin Columbia MO 321 47 9 1:27:54.3
2 Tim Littell 305 46 11 1:28:21.6
3 Kenny Neal 314 42 27 1:46:29.2
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 David Lackey 516 57 1 1:11:46.0
2 John McCoy 328 56 8 1:26:12.7
3 jesse white 334 57 10 1:28:12.5
4 Randy Holliday 304 58 12 1:30:47.1
5 Jeff Wells 323 56 16 1:37:18.5
6 Larry L Walters 312 55 22 1:40:03.2
7 Mike Amen 338 52 29 1:49:12.0
8 David Siegenthaler 302 55 33 1:52:44.8
9 Larry Heide 319 50 35 1:54:51.8
10 Mark Frankenbach 346 54 37 2:04:40.1
Top

Male 60 to 72

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 charles lockwood Columbia MO 320 67 17 1:37:45.3
2 Forrest Smith 308 64 39 2:07:41.7