READY SET RESULTS!

 

Become a fan on facebook!

 

Fulton Street Fair 5k

Age Group Results

June 22, 2013


Columbia Track Club


5k Run

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sydney Deemgam   284 14 41 25:40.8 25:45.0
2 Emme Curran   295 11 61 28:15.2 28:22.8
3 Hannah Siegel   310 12 82 32:01.2 32:06.0
4 Susie Wilkinson   265 13 84 32:25.2 32:28.8
5 Cassi Thomas   263 12 102 35:06.5 35:13.1
6 Kim Thomas   273 3 112 41:29.1 41:52.2
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Josie Walsh   344 18 8 19:59.1 20:01.8
2 Carri Hamilton   326 18 9 20:49.2 20:50.9
3 Jaena Smith   260 19 15 22:33.2 22:35.0
4 Bailey Mitchell   285 18 88 32:38.8 32:51.8
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jenna Gentry   302 24 18 23:27.4 23:37.9
2 Erin Bidlack   307 24 29 24:39.7 24:42.5
3 Morgan Salmons Fulton MO 277 20 33 24:53.0 25:08.9
4 Jenna Holt   281 21 44 25:44.0 25:49.5
5 Lilli Adams   319 24 75 30:10.4 30:27.6
6 Amber Mince   325 24 76 30:19.1 30:29.3
7 Megan Fletcher   300 27 80 30:46.0 30:52.4
8 Molly Lowe   313 26 85 32:21.6 32:29.8
9 Kayla Borden   229 26 100 34:49.3 34:55.8
10 rachel Boulware   301 27 101 35:04.6 35:12.5
11 Brittany dubea   338 22 109 38:32.9 38:42.8
12 Robyn Wsier   334 26 110 39:30.2 39:37.0
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kristen Moore Fulton MO 318 37 26 24:18.6 24:23.2
2 Steoh Pendegraft   252 38 30 24:50.4 24:56.3
3 Lori Pezold Auxvasse MO 288 38 43 25:44.8 25:48.8
4 Sara McDaniel Fulton MO 248 32 49 26:41.9 26:49.2
5 Amanda Stevens   283 33 51 26:56.8 27:02.0
6 Shawna Smith   271 37 53 27:12.2 27:25.4
7 Tammy Kritzer   320 33 54 27:15.5 27:26.3
8 Lori Avery   306 38 58 27:38.3 27:45.6
9 April utterback Mexico MO 336 36 62 28:12.4 28:23.3
10 Jennifer Stephens   322 38 70 29:47.0 29:55.4
11 Christine Hicks   339 36 72 30:18.1 30:20.9
12 Leah Breedlove   233 32 77 30:19.1 30:32.6
13 Kimberly Kritzer   321 36 83 32:08.0 32:18.1
14 Danielle Schlacks   315 35 89 32:46.2 32:53.0
15 Lindsey Dyro   309 33 91 33:19.9 33:28.5
16 Cindy Webinger   264 37 93 33:29.1 33:43.2
17 Heather Vodnansky   297 34 96 34:15.1 34:27.9
18 Lisa Spadin   316 34 97 34:19.8 34:32.6
19 Portia Shadbolt   257 31 99 34:31.9 34:43.4
20 Donna Goshorn   337 33 104 35:42.8 35:52.6
21 Bobbi Jo Martin   244 33 105 36:19.4 36:26.5
22 Cindy Beckmeyer   345 34 106 37:34.4 37:49.3
23 Amanda Mullins Columbia MO 293 32 108 38:16.6 38:32.3
24 Tabitha Casey   314 37 114 44:04.9 44:13.8
25 Meredith Burstin Columbia MO 290 31 115 44:09.5 44:25.3
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Missy Fischer Fulton MO 328 42 48 26:35.0 26:40.2
2 Jessie Keough   547 40 52 27:00.2 27:09.3
3 rachel Rumple-Come   311 42 59 28:00.7 28:07.5
4 Tina Trusty   346 43 79 30:32.3 30:43.5
5 Taunia Rau Auxvasse MO 253 43 87 32:20.3 32:37.0
6 Meg Hegemann   588 42 103 35:07.4 35:14.8
7 Paula Peeper   276 48 117 47:39.6 47:58.5
8 Nancy Lynne rau   255 46 119 59:59.5 1:00:18.4
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jonathan McDermaid   350 52 17 23:21.6 23:25.2
2 Rose Ann Meyers   251 58 45 25:58.9 26:08.6
3 Vera Pruitt   312 50 69 29:50.0 29:54.1
4 Monica Thompson   294 55 92 33:20.3 33:30.6
5 Julie Brandenburg   230 54 111 40:31.9 40:41.1
 

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sharon Shaefer   258 60 56 27:29.6 27:33.0
2 Susan Beaty   269 61 71 29:57.7 30:05.6
 

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tanner Steffen   286 14 6 19:35.4 19:37.5
2 gabe Luebbert   240 12 10 21:18.5 21:22.5
3 Jared Eliuk   347 14 19 23:37.0 23:39.3
4 Evan Gray   343 12 27 24:29.3 24:34.0
5 Josh McClure   245 14 31 24:46.6 25:01.4
6 Haydon Windsor   296 13 32 25:00.5 25:04.7
7 Liam Sullivan   262 14 37 25:17.8 25:23.8
8 Lincoln Smith   270 9 38 25:15.7 25:26.6
9 Grant Avery   305 9 57 27:37.4 27:45.2
10 Brock Fisher   298 12 65 29:24.1 29:27.9
11 Unknown Partic. 292   292   66 29:15.5 29:31.9
12 Isaac Ashton   287 12 68 29:37.0 29:47.3
13 Carter Plymate   333 9 86 32:26.4 32:34.7
14 Caine Breedlove   232 14 94 33:46.6 34:00.5
15 Jonathan Thomas   274 8 107 37:31.4 37:54.3
16 Unknown Partic. 544   544   116 46:59.2 47:13.5
17 Unknown Partic. 545   545   118 47:50.4 48:03.8
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Grant Uthlout   330 15 2 18:04.8 18:06.3
2 Daniel James   329 16 34 25:08.1 25:12.7
3 Zach Hegemann   280 19 40 25:38.6 25:40.9
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kyle Hendrik   282 23 3 19:19.4 19:21.3
2 Mitch Beck Columbia MO 341 22 7 19:40.6 19:42.6
3 Kyle Thomas   308 27 20 23:30.7 23:41.4
4 Sam Luebbert Fulton MO 239 21 35 25:14.0 25:18.2
5 Charles Martin   243 28 64 28:45.5 28:50.8
6 Lyle Adams   548 26 74 30:10.4 30:27.1
7 Robert Wiser   335 24 90 32:48.8 32:55.0
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tony Hicks   340 33 1 17:51.4 17:53.5
2 George Yates Fulton MO 266 37 5 19:29.5 19:31.4
3 Aaron Shaefer New Bloomfield MO 259 37 11 21:32.1 21:34.7
4 Brad Vickers   331 30 12 21:37.6 21:40.8
5 Andy Coldiron Fulton MO 332 34 14 21:54.3 21:58.2
6 Leo Bellamy   228 36 23 23:49.1 23:51.2
7 Clint Smith Columbia MO 272 36 39 25:17.9 25:28.6
8 John McDaniel   247 31 47 26:15.8 26:23.3
9 Anthony Lungstrom   241 37 73 30:16.5 30:22.3
10 Adam Breedlove   231 32 81 31:04.8 31:18.3
11 Robert Shadbolt   256 34 98 34:31.6 34:43.0
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Scott Breedlove Jefferson City MO 234 41 4 19:22.5 19:25.6
2 Todd Gray   342 41 21 23:37.9 23:42.8
3 Eric Pahl   349 40 36 25:17.0 25:20.0
4 John Rau Auxvasse MO 254 41 42 25:35.0 25:46.8
5 Gene stephens   323 42 55 27:24.0 27:32.2
6 brad Hegemann   279 48 60 28:10.6 28:15.4
7 Jeff McClure   246 48 95 33:45.6 34:01.2
8 dan Thomas Olathe KS 275 42 113 41:29.6 41:53.5
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Roger Menke Fulton MO 249 50 16 23:17.0 23:23.3
2 Greg Salmons Fulton MO 278 51 22 23:34.5 23:49.8
3 Daryl Christianson   268 57 24 23:54.0 23:56.2
4 Greg Luebbert Fulton MO 238 52 25 24:09.4 24:14.0
5 Jim Stervermer   261 52 46 26:01.6 26:15.3
6 Mitchell Fletcher   299 53 78 30:30.3 30:36.5
 

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lewis Beaty   267 60 13 21:54.3 21:57.5
2 Bill Gerling   348 69 28 24:37.6 24:42.0
3 Jim Johnson   324 74 50 26:48.1 26:52.0
4 Sam Ferguson Montgomery City MO 237 64 63 28:22.9 28:28.5
5 Carl Meyers   250 79 67 29:33.3 29:42.9