READY SET RESULTS!

 

Become a fan on facebook!
Saturday
Apr262014

Lub Dub Run

Lub Dub Run

Age Group Results

April 26, 2014


Ready Set Results Ready Set Results


10k run Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
10k run Women: 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
5k run Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
5k run Women: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

10k run

Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jessie Dirks 476 27 8 48:39.6 48:46.1
2 Kelsey Baldwin 3 20 9 48:41.1 48:50.0
3 Svetlana Gritsishin 501 20 33 56:19.9 56:23.5
4 Katie Jobe 26 20 40 58:55.2 59:06.5
5 Carrie Wade 50 20 56 1:05:26.6 1:05:47.8
6 Anne Conner 10 20 63 1:09:25.8 1:09:58.3
7 Caitlin Smith 43 20 66 1:21:49.8 1:22:13.4
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kim Windle 54 30 7 48:17.6 48:20.4
2 Kim Ream 39 30 14 49:33.3 49:39.5
3 Jaslyn Lewis 472 37 15 49:49.2 49:52.1
4 Kaley Hobbs 24 30 16 50:55.9 51:01.6
5 Stephanie Fraley 17 30 24 52:42.1 52:49.6
6 Lisa Lindstrom 28 30 30 55:48.2 55:58.4
7 Rebecca Lawson 27 30 31 56:07.4 56:15.9
8 Lori Hurt 477 32 41 58:55.3 59:06.6
9 Sarah Russell 40 30 42 58:57.1 59:05.8
10 Jessica Giffen 20 30 47 59:18.3 59:38.4
11 Sarah Nail 35 30 48 59:32.2 59:37.7
12 Katie Hartman 23 30 49 59:34.3 59:44.8
13 Amanda Jackson 497 32 50 1:00:00.4 1:00:28.6
14 Julie Van Hise 49 30 51 1:00:32.9 1:00:52.5
15 Rebecca Strobel 46 30 57 1:05:42.3 1:06:06.6
16 Jamie Sparks 45 30 58 1:06:25.9 1:06:37.7
17 Lynn Parkhurst 36 30 61 1:06:37.2 1:06:40.5
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Angie Gentry 19 40 17 51:07.0 51:10.9
2 Sandra Dulaban 470 41 22 52:34.6 52:37.5
3 Rosy Contreras-Lehmer 11 40 23 52:39.5 52:45.0
4 Julie Bush 8 40 25 53:20.5 53:23.9
5 Stacey Eggers 15 40 39 57:39.7 57:45.9
6 Melinda McAloose 29 40 53 1:03:56.3 1:04:00.8
7 Susan Daly 13 40 59 1:06:28.8 1:06:40.8
8 Alicia Hayden 500 48 60 1:06:35.8 1:06:39.7
9 Lori Berger 5 40 64 1:13:30.7 1:13:34.7
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Carla Baldwin 4 50 36 57:25.2 57:34.4
2 Carla Wheeler 52 50 38 57:34.2 57:46.2
3 Melissa Smith 42 50 65 1:21:49.5 1:22:13.4
Top

Men No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Unknown Partic. 478 478 52 1:03:56.0 1:04:00.9
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gary McKinsey 30 19 19 51:51.7 51:53.2
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chris Keller 482 20 6 48:11.7 48:16.2
2 Paul Blake 6 20 20 52:04.3 52:08.1
3 Justin Metzner 33 20 27 54:14.0 54:20.9
4 Eric Eldred 16 20 28 55:20.3 55:35.5
5 Jacob Bush 9 20 35 56:38.4 56:42.0
6 Chris Sangster 41 20 37 57:34.1 57:45.9
7 Kevin Wade 489 28 54 1:05:25.9 1:05:48.7
8 Make Knapp 492 28 55 1:05:26.3 1:05:48.5
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kevin Hostettler 25 30 1 39:45.6 39:47.3
2 Eric Dillon 14 30 3 44:41.9 44:44.7
3 Jeremy Cox 12 30 10 48:45.2 48:48.6
4 Travis Pilant 38 30 12 48:57.0 48:59.0
5 Randy Metscher 32 30 18 51:17.2 51:22.7
6 David Meyer 34 30 26 53:48.5 53:54.4
7 Derrick Fujii 18 30 32 56:14.6 56:19.9
8 James Stucks 47 30 43 59:05.9 59:26.4
9 Joe Gilgour 21 30 62 1:06:57.7 1:07:19.4
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Andrew Williams 53 40 2 43:55.9 43:59.1
2 John Arnwine 2 40 21 52:18.1 52:20.1
3 Julio Perez 37 40 29 55:37.6 55:57.3
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brad Akin 1 50 4 44:51.7 44:55.9
2 Jeff Mittelhauser 502 50 5 46:09.6 46:11.8
3 James Smith 44 50 11 48:54.9 48:56.6
4 Joseph Grandfield 22 50 13 49:14.5 49:19.8
5 Phil Webster 51 50 34 56:36.8 57:10.7
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rick Thompson 48 60 44 59:08.2 59:33.9
2 Bob Fredrickson 511 60 45 59:12.8 59:34.0
3 John Meehan 31 60 46 59:13.9 59:34.0
 

5k run

Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Victoria Simons 219 19 58 28:30.7 28:52.0
2 Izzy Drake 92 19 63 28:43.5 28:58.6
3 Kailee Mitchell 183 19 77 29:40.6 29:51.4
4 Murray Page 191 19 91 30:39.7 31:05.4
5 Krista Coffey 80 19 108 32:42.5 33:03.6
6 Samantha Unkel 454 19 116 33:08.5 33:21.9
7 Lauryn Bonar 509 11 122 33:28.8 33:37.4
8 Annalise Mergen 175 19 132 34:43.1 35:23.6
9 Caitlyn Bridges 69 19 137 35:06.5 35:19.8
10 Brooklyn Johnson 143 19 147 36:44.2 36:50.9
11 Devin Humphrey 138 19 158 37:02.0 37:56.8
12 Emily Burke 72 19 160 37:11.0 37:23.8
13 Karley Thayer 230 19 161 37:11.5 37:24.3
14 Willa Ellison 466 10 165 37:34.4 37:59.1
15 Addison Guffin 113 19 166 37:34.5 37:59.0
16 Cassidy Polley 199 19 167 37:36.6 38:01.3
17 Teagan Berger 61 19 168 37:49.0 38:00.6
18 Maria Mergen 174 19 186 42:05.0 42:45.7
19 Victoria Stowell 226 19 208 50:53.9 51:12.9
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Krista Phillips 198 20 13 24:41.7 24:44.6
2 Katy Hanlon 488 25 26 25:34.7 25:51.0
3 Sarah Tyler 234 20 37 27:07.1 27:14.0
4 Tisha Sparks 506 29 40 27:15.7 27:17.8
5 Stephanie Kilby 151 20 48 27:42.5 27:50.6
6 Mary Rex 205 20 57 28:25.8 28:40.4
7 Emily McAllister 459 20 59 28:36.5 28:49.8
8 Jessica Mango 166 20 66 28:55.1 29:20.2
9 Kayla Kimbrough 152 20 67 28:58.1 29:07.3
10 Elizabeth Jennings 140 20 83 29:51.6 30:17.1
11 Madison Vance 235 20 90 30:38.7 31:33.8
12 Martika Kissick 154 20 101 31:47.3 32:00.1
13 Amanda Herrick 125 20 109 32:49.4 33:06.0
14 Magi Canon 464 25 110 32:51.5 33:11.4
15 Abby DeVorss 89 20 113 33:06.6 33:17.8
16 Olivia Aggeler 256 20 114 33:07.4 33:12.2
17 Amanda Ford 101 20 118 33:15.2 33:29.9
18 Martha Ray 204 20 127 33:55.0 34:10.7
19 Evangeline Jennings 142 20 130 34:30.4 35:18.3
20 Jennifer Herrick 123 20 143 36:13.0 36:23.0
21 Brittany Johnson 145 20 148 36:44.2 36:51.0
22 Ashley Miller 181 20 151 36:56.3 37:59.5
23 Cortnie Hoover 362 20 153 36:56.7 37:10.8
24 Christina Anderson 58 20 159 37:06.5 37:16.4
25 Lindsey Young 253 20 173 39:21.4 39:37.8
26 Devon Smith 225 20 176 39:39.9 40:35.1
27 Angela Leiter 158 20 179 40:16.6 41:05.3
28 Angela Rages 203 20 180 40:16.9 41:05.1
29 Mega Page 469 27 181 40:27.3 40:56.3
30 Kelli Smith 221 20 185 41:37.5 42:01.1
31 Heather Hunter 139 20 188 42:23.6 42:49.9
32 Katie Albrecht 55 20 191 43:09.8 43:18.4
33 Gabrielle White 247 20 199 44:48.6 45:06.2
34 Sarah Siegel 217 20 204 47:26.7 48:02.1
35 Erin Haulotte 458 20 205 47:27.1 48:02.1
36 Morgan Tunis 233 20 211 55:53.9 56:23.3
37 Sara Graub 110 20 212 55:55.8 56:28.2
38 Michelle Smith 223 20 215 1:04:24.4 1:05:31.4
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Valarie Main 165 30 24 25:25.6 25:28.2
2 Erin Watterson 243 30 28 26:03.1 26:12.7
3 Kelly McCollester 171 30 29 26:03.3 26:12.4
4 Cydney Mayfield 169 30 31 26:11.4 26:14.4
5 Jamie Patton 194 30 35 27:06.6 27:12.6
6 Julie Bonar 64 30 41 27:17.5 27:26.1
7 Charlyn Callis 74 30 54 28:16.6 28:40.9
8 Angela Adams 486 31 61 28:37.9 28:45.1
9 Deana Pomajzl 201 30 62 28:41.5 28:53.5
10 Ann Weber 245 30 69 29:00.4 29:17.2
11 Bobbi Jo Hagerman 115 30 70 29:01.7 29:06.5
12 Shelly Meyer 442 30 74 29:18.9 29:32.3
13 Crystal Gilmore 107 30 75 29:26.9 29:37.5
14 Stephanie Weathers 244 30 81 29:48.0 29:57.3
15 Ruthie Dugan 93 30 95 31:07.1 31:25.4
16 Karissa Logan 163 30 96 31:12.8 31:35.3
17 Jordan Lloyd 161 30 99 31:25.5 31:35.7
18 Sabrina Gooch 108 30 100 31:29.2 31:38.4
19 Tina Rodriguez 207 30 111 32:54.0 33:02.6
20 Chaunta Foster 102 30 119 33:16.2 33:20.4
21 Brenda Lim 159 30 126 33:45.7 33:56.8
22 Nicole Thomas 231 30 134 34:54.5 35:17.7
23 Sarah Thayer 229 30 138 35:10.3 35:27.8
24 Kelly Polley 200 30 139 35:34.6 36:11.4
25 Jamie Groshart 112 30 140 35:38.7 35:48.5
26 Melissa Boeschen 63 30 144 36:22.4 36:44.6
27 Staci Middleton 180 30 154 36:58.0 37:10.5
28 Lisa Bain 60 30 155 36:58.1 37:10.3
29 Leslie Nashed 187 30 156 36:58.2 37:10.5
30 Tammy Humphrey 137 30 157 37:01.8 37:56.7
31 Erica Cox 81 30 162 37:12.7 37:35.7
32 Clarissa Burke 73 30 163 37:19.1 37:27.6
33 Kori Simons 218 30 172 39:18.1 39:38.6
34 Bridget McNeeley 448 30 174 39:28.0 39:50.0
35 Gena Hogan 130 30 175 39:31.2 39:48.9
36 Amy Wasson 240 30 182 41:10.1 41:41.2
37 Sierra Walker 239 30 183 41:13.9 41:54.6
38 Trisha Green 457 30 194 43:46.3 44:19.1
39 Jenny Regland 462 31 196 44:42.4 45:03.9
40 Stashia Allcorn 57 30 197 44:42.6 45:03.9
41 Amber Breshears 66 30 198 44:44.4 44:52.6
42 Serena Smith 222 30 213 59:53.0 1:00:05.7
43 Stefanie Aziere Sattler 484 30 214 1:00:41.2 1:00:46.5
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tami Hesseltine 127 40 21 25:12.6 25:17.7
2 Amanda Eisenbarth 95 40 42 27:19.6 27:30.8
3 Klaudine Brickman 67 40 44 27:22.7 27:42.8
4 Cara Harris 119 40 64 28:51.8 29:00.0
5 Kathy Hopper 135 40 84 29:51.8 30:07.8
6 Lisa Kimmel 153 40 97 31:17.2 31:31.5
7 Christel Harms 118 40 112 32:56.9 33:20.5
8 Leigh Peacock 196 40 115 33:08.3 33:17.7
9 Teresa Hayes 122 40 123 33:32.6 33:56.4
10 Margaret Schaffer 210 40 133 34:49.8 34:57.1
11 Lisa Cloud 468 47 136 35:05.7 35:36.1
12 Wendy Fairfax 449 40 141 35:49.8 36:26.0
13 Shelly Graf 109 40 145 36:28.7 36:48.3
14 Tammy Johnson 144 40 146 36:44.0 36:50.9
15 Glenita Montgomery 186 40 152 36:56.5 37:59.7
16 Julie Wasson 242 40 164 37:19.6 37:42.5
17 Amy Page 190 40 169 37:50.9 38:17.3
18 Tammy Coffey 79 40 177 40:01.1 40:23.7
19 Rita Mergen 173 40 187 42:16.1 42:58.4
20 Shelly Krueger 156 40 189 42:58.0 43:45.4
21 Shannon Chmelir 77 40 190 42:58.7 43:45.4
22 Lisa Lamm 157 40 210 52:13.1 52:16.6
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ruth Oswald 189 50 80 29:45.4 29:56.4
2 Holly Trowbridge 467 53 88 30:34.8 31:05.6
3 Vickie Homan 134 50 89 30:37.6 30:48.5
4 Pat Seifert 215 50 98 31:22.1 31:35.3
5 Pamela Holdeman 131 50 107 32:35.0 32:49.2
6 Melinda Sechrest 214 50 117 33:08.9 33:18.8
7 Krista Lowe 164 50 129 33:58.0 34:12.1
8 Norma Frausto 104 50 135 35:00.1 35:07.3
9 Mary Flandermeyer 98 50 171 38:54.5 39:23.7
10 Celia Roasch 206 50 192 43:21.0 44:02.7
11 Rhonda Meyer 176 50 193 43:31.4 44:26.2
12 Tammy Walker 238 50 200 44:49.6 45:32.0
13 Betty Meyer 178 50 201 44:49.9 45:44.3
14 Sue Meyer 177 50 209 52:13.0 52:16.6
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cindy Cramer 82 60 85 29:52.9 30:11.8
2 Sharon Meyers 179 60 128 33:57.6 34:36.8
3 Pat Monsees 185 60 195 44:01.2 44:10.8
Top

Men No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Unknown Partic. 479 479 105 32:18.3 32:22.8
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Isaac Hansen 117 19 1 18:33.3 18:34.4
2 Victor Ronzon 208 19 3 19:53.7 19:58.4
3 Blake Pomajzl 202 19 4 19:57.0 19:57.9
4 Samuel Wilhelm 250 19 11 24:23.5 24:24.7
5 Mason Gaspard 105 19 15 24:55.1 25:08.9
6 Colin Berger 62 19 32 26:24.3 26:34.5
7 Nolan Walker 507 13 45 27:30.0 27:43.8
8 Zach Shull 491 16 87 30:33.0 31:02.7
9 Levi Wilhelm 248 19 94 31:04.7 31:19.0
10 Lewis Page 193 19 104 32:10.7 32:36.4
11 Hunter Scholl 211 19 149 36:44.5 36:50.8
12 Max Griffin 487 10 150 36:55.0 37:01.0
13 Thomas Dugan 94 19 207 50:52.5 51:11.7
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kyle Eichler 485 26 2 18:59.0 18:59.9
2 Matthew Shell 216 20 8 23:27.5 23:32.1
3 Brian Herrick 126 20 12 24:39.6 24:42.0
4 Justin Albrecht 56 20 14 24:45.6 24:53.2
5 Jesse Oglesbee 512 26 25 25:29.5 25:37.0
6 Derick Downs 90 20 30 26:03.5 26:10.2
7 Tanner Young 252 20 36 27:06.7 27:14.0
8 Mathew Kissick 155 20 38 27:09.1 27:22.9
9 Marcos Flores 100 20 47 27:35.6 27:40.9
10 Daniel Hamilton 116 20 49 27:48.3 27:57.2
11 Casey Taylor 460 20 76 29:32.0 29:46.0
12 Chase Johnson 147 20 79 29:40.9 29:51.2
13 Zachary Jennings 141 20 82 29:51.1 30:16.9
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Anthony Monsees, Jr 455 30 5 21:11.3 21:12.3
2 Ryan Windle 251 30 6 21:42.2 21:44.4
3 William Ellison 96 30 9 23:34.9 23:39.6
4 B. Breshears 65 30 10 23:47.0 23:54.9
5 Kelly Graub 111 30 16 24:55.8 25:03.3
6 Josh Herrick 124 30 18 25:02.5 25:09.0
7 Mark Scholl 212 30 19 25:05.5 25:11.0
8 Caleb Crooker 85 30 27 25:48.2 25:55.9
9 Jerry Young 254 30 33 26:27.3 26:49.7
10 John Maupins 496 32 39 27:11.2 27:13.6
11 Andy Guffin 114 30 43 27:22.6 27:27.5
12 Brent Viebrock 236 30 51 28:03.8 28:11.2
13 Michael Hilburn 129 30 53 28:10.0 28:16.1
14 Daniel Bridges 70 30 56 28:23.4 28:36.3
15 Shane Weber 246 30 68 28:59.6 29:16.6
16 Nathan Meyer 443 30 71 29:05.2 29:17.6
17 James Davis 88 30 73 29:17.7 29:47.5
18 Jason Cramer 83 30 93 30:43.3 30:51.4
19 Eric Anderson 59 30 120 33:16.6 34:00.2
20 Jeff Martin 167 30 121 33:19.1 33:52.6
21 Scott Lloyd 162 30 124 33:38.7 33:48.8
22 Chris Paxton 195 30 125 33:40.3 33:48.3
23 R. Lindstrom 160 30 131 34:31.5 35:39.2
24 Steve Thomas 232 30 142 35:53.6 36:17.0
25 Chris Flandermeyer 99 30 170 38:53.6 39:23.4
26 Bruce Wasson 241 30 184 41:31.2 42:02.3
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Faron Miller 182 40 7 22:47.4 22:48.3
2 Todd Holman 133 40 17 24:59.5 25:15.0
3 Lloyd Hesseltine 128 40 22 25:12.8 25:17.7
4 J.R. Wilhelm 249 40 34 26:40.9 26:55.8
5 Travis Jobe 471 42 52 28:05.2 28:11.1
6 Frank McAloose 170 40 60 28:37.4 29:00.0
7 Charlie McFail 172 40 65 28:52.7 28:58.7
8 James Hayes 121 40 86 30:29.3 30:52.9
9 Andy Page 192 40 92 30:40.0 31:05.5
10 Lewis Burke 71 40 103 32:04.1 32:17.3
11 Steven Gentry 106 40 206 48:37.1 49:10.5
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Randy Crawshaw 84 50 23 25:21.1 25:25.5
2 Richard Schumacher 213 50 46 27:31.1 27:35.1
3 Rick Harvey 120 50 50 27:55.2 28:14.8
4 Cliff Callis 75 50 55 28:19.9 28:44.3
5 Paul Chancellor 76 50 102 31:50.5 31:57.7
6 Marty Holdeman 132 50 106 32:33.0 32:49.5
7 Chuck Rodewald 483 57 202 44:54.3 44:57.5
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jim Aller 474 69 20 25:07.3 25:12.3
2 Jim Shoemaker 453 60 72 29:10.0 29:34.8
3 Steve Foster 103 60 78 29:40.7 29:53.2
4 Harold Finke 97 60 178 40:09.6 40:21.2
5 Herbert Mittelhauser 184 60 203 46:23.5 46:30.9