READY SET RESULTS!

 

Become a fan on facebook!

 

Roots and Blues

Age Group Results

September 22, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.



Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

10K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Amanda Dunne Murfreesboro TN 1135 29 5 35:09.7 35:11.1
2 Kimi Shank Brookline Station MO 1429 24 7 35:47.8 35:49.4
3 Anne Shadle Columbia MO 1428 29 8 37:46.3 37:47.8
Top

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Melissa Berry Harford WI 1038 0 224 1:00:36.1 1:01:32.0
Top

Female 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Melina Worthington Columbia MO 1510 10 189 58:41.7 58:45.3
2 Addison Glover Mustang OK 1181 14 203 59:27.0 59:43.1
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Molly Higgins Jefferson City MO 1217 19 114 54:21.7 54:55.6
2 Nina Wajrowski Columbia MO 1492 19 121 54:39.8 55:01.0
3 Morgan Salmons Fulton MO 1580 19 153 56:34.8 57:01.8
4 Laura Moon Imperail MO 550 18 198 59:01.7 59:25.7
5 Hannah Overfelt Columbia MO 1348 19 237 1:01:20.4 1:02:21.0
6 Ellie Busch Columbia MO 1074 18 280 1:03:30.1 1:04:04.4
7 Megan Davis Columbia MO 1118 19 322 1:05:51.7 1:06:28.8
8 Emily Sewell   862 19 376 1:10:32.6 1:10:49.5
9 Natalie Quade Macon MO 1376 17 390 1:12:12.8 1:12:53.1
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Aimee Bonte Columbia MO 1054 23 12 39:40.7 39:42.4
2 Shannon Leinert Columbia MO 1275 25 13 39:44.7 39:46.7
3 miranda Eckhardt Defiance MO 1140 22 15 42:40.6 42:42.7
4 Lauren Verzal Columbia MO 1488 25 18 43:10.9 43:16.7
5 sabrina denny lees summit MO 155 29 21 45:07.6 45:11.3
6 Brianna Heese Columbia MO 1204 20 26 46:50.2 46:52.8
7 Tiffany Prager Bloomington IL 623 27 37 48:01.0 48:08.5
8 Mariana Morales Columbia MO 1320 29 38 48:02.6 48:16.1
9 kara ZIMMER Columbia MO 1520 22 44 48:58.7 49:49.8
10 Amber Gase Columbia MO 1177 21 48 49:05.3 49:32.0
11 Meghan Turner Columbia MO 1475 23 54 49:43.8 49:55.3
12 Kailey Hinchman Columbia MO 1222 20 82 51:54.0 52:57.3
13 Grace Rathert Columbia MO 1384 22 87 52:30.0 52:33.6
14 Kristina Wenzel Columbia MO 1497 28 88 52:45.8 53:17.2
15 Mary Sheahen Columbia MO 1431 24 94 53:22.1 53:30.0
16 Linze Leimkuehler Marshall MO 1274 26 95 53:23.2 53:44.2
17 tara whitesides St. Joseph MI 1501 27 107 53:58.5 54:40.5
18 Vesta Hotchkiss Columbia MO 1233 24 111 54:10.6 54:19.3
19 Bailey Eversole Columbia MO 1146 21 116 54:25.0 54:36.0
20 Emilie Rausch Columbia MO 1387 23 120 54:33.9 54:44.5
21 Leah Bateman Edwardsville IL 1026 23 128 55:03.3 55:31.6
22 Kayla Sanders Armstrong MO 1411 21 129 55:11.0 55:50.1
23 Morgan Hoffman Glasgow MO 1223 20 130 55:11.3 55:50.1
24 Jennifer Holt Columbia MO 1227 25 132 55:22.9 55:41.1
25 Katie Filtz Columbia MO 1152 25 134 55:27.7 55:45.6
26 Jourdyn Smarker Columbia MO 1436 22 135 55:31.8 56:08.3
27 Sheryl Brock Columbia MO 1062 26 142 55:51.1 55:56.9
28 Katleen Lang   1566 28 144 55:54.8 56:24.4
29 NIcole Lester Columbia MO 1279 28 145 55:57.1 56:44.0
30 Erin Reiter Columbia MO 1396 25 147 56:02.1 56:30.2
31 Emma Graves Lee's Summit MO 1189 22 155 56:38.0 57:23.0
32 Kari Paul Columbia MO 1357 20 156 56:40.2 56:55.3
33 Kaylyn Stoll Rolla MO 1579 20 157 56:45.2 57:24.3
34 Teah Hopper Columbia MO 1231 28 159 56:57.0 57:05.0
35 Anna Read Columbia MO 1388 27 160 57:00.1 58:02.6
36 Cassie Tangney Jefferson City MO 1459 26 174 58:00.5 58:37.1
37 marti quenga Mtn Home AR 1377 21 176 58:05.0 58:30.1
38 Rachel Steeves Columbia MO 1443 22 180 58:15.0 58:45.9
39 Dina McPherson Columbia MO 1311 26 184 58:23.4 58:30.7
40 Jamie Noblett Columbia MO 1338 27 188 58:31.4 58:37.6
41 Bethany Findley Columbia MO 1153 28 192 58:42.8 59:08.0
42 Allison Keeler Saint Peters MO 1256 26 196 58:59.2 59:06.5
43 Ashley Nixon-Mongler Columbia MO 1337 26 199 59:02.5 59:05.6
44 Jamie Fitzgerald Columbia MO 1158 23 200 59:11.0 59:23.0
45 Lauren Grana Columbia MO 1187 28 201 59:23.5 59:55.7
46 Andrea Reynolds Jefferson City MO 1400 28 209 59:44.8 1:00:31.2
47 Caitlyn Yana Columbia MO 1514 21 210 59:50.7 1:00:00.6
48 KATHRYN GAUDOUEN COLUMBIA MO 258 25 213 59:53.8 1:00:00.3
49 Sarah Frost Columbia MO 1172 25 214 59:56.8 1:00:06.9
50 Elizabeth Moeller Columbia MO 1318 24 216 1:00:09.8 1:01:04.9
51 Jordan Neeley Columbia MO 1328 22 217 1:00:11.2 1:00:54.3
52 Ashton Glover Columbia MO 1182 23 218 1:00:13.2 1:00:29.5
53 Meredith Glover Mustang OK 1183 21 219 1:00:13.4 1:00:29.8
54 Ashley Artist Cedar Falls IA 1013 28 229 1:00:55.0 1:01:27.6
55 Meredith Johns Moberly MO 1245 28 230 1:00:55.1 1:01:27.6
56 Kendall Burgess Kansas City MO 80 24 236 1:01:15.9 1:02:10.3
57 Hannah Castleman Columbia MO 1084 26 238 1:01:26.6 1:01:32.5
58 Kendall Schler Columbia MO 1419 23 239 1:01:32.8 1:02:16.9
59 Rochelle Boatman godfrey IL 1051 29 245 1:01:55.9 1:02:25.0
60 Tina Balser Columbia MO 1024 27 247 1:01:58.5 1:02:51.1
61 Kallie Brown Kansas City MO 75 21 251 1:02:09.4 1:03:11.3
62 Mandy Dixon Columbia MO 1127 24 254 1:02:10.9 1:03:02.4
63 Leah Freeze Columbia MO 1169 26 258 1:02:24.3 1:02:40.5
64 Hollie Weiss Elgin IL 1495 24 259 1:02:27.7 1:02:55.7
65 Hillary Overfelt Columbia MO 1349 25 264 1:02:40.2 1:03:40.2
66 Michelle Folta Columbia MO 1163 22 267 1:02:51.7 1:03:52.2
67 Maggie Eastman   1540 27 269 1:02:53.6 1:03:09.3
68 Roxanne Helmka Ashland MO 1206 29 272 1:03:02.7 1:03:21.5
69 Becca Beckham Columbia MO 1033 21 291 1:03:56.4 1:04:13.5
70 Liz Eyraud St. Louis MO 1147 26 296 1:04:10.1 1:04:44.2
71 Jennifer Petersen Lincoln NE 1360 23 300 1:04:35.3 1:05:18.0
72 Danielle Isaacson Columbia MO 1241 22 303 1:04:53.5 1:05:43.8
73 Crystal Sennett Columbia MO 1427 23 304 1:04:59.9 1:05:48.1
74 elizabeth uptergrove Columbia MO 1485 25 307 1:05:07.3 1:05:59.4
75 Meredith Scheneman Columbia MO 1417 24 310 1:05:18.5 1:06:05.8
76 Jenna Bichsel Quincy IL 1041 23 312 1:05:25.7 1:05:46.8
77 Alyssa Ledbury Columbia MO 1271 24 313 1:05:26.0 1:05:47.2
78 Courtney Tuggle Columbia MO 1472 28 319 1:05:40.3 1:06:15.2
79 Jolene Chartkov Columbia MO 1087 27 320 1:05:42.2 1:06:08.0
80 Laura Uchtmann Saint Louis MO 1478 28 324 1:06:09.2 1:06:44.2
81 Emily LeGrand St. Charles MO 1273 22 325 1:06:17.5 1:06:28.0
82 Katy Musterman Columbia MO 1326 25 331 1:06:49.7 1:07:49.6
83 Sara Heins Kansas City MO 1205 22 344 1:07:46.3 1:07:56.4
84 Tara Mathews Hallsville MO 1303 28 345 1:08:00.1 1:08:14.6
85 Caysea Dachroeden Columbia MO 1111 27 346 1:08:01.0 1:08:30.6
86 Michelle Stephens Mexico MO 1447 28 353 1:08:22.5 1:08:31.9
87 Shelby Little Springfield MO 1285 29 356 1:08:40.3 1:09:49.7
88 Becky Legel Columbia MO 1272 24 357 1:08:41.4 1:09:05.4
89 Jamie Hamilton   859 26 375 1:10:32.4 1:10:49.7
90 Heather Darr Osage Beach MO 1116 26 378 1:10:43.7 1:11:28.3
91 Kristina Murphy Columbia MO 1325 22 380 1:10:47.7 1:11:04.6
92 Samantha Reeves Columbia MO 1391 28 386 1:11:49.1 1:12:36.7
93 Krista Meyer Columbia MO 1314 27 388 1:11:59.4 1:12:45.2
94 Rochelle McDonald Warrensburg MO 1307 24 389 1:12:04.4 1:12:47.5
95 Beth Butcher Columbia MO 1075 27 395 1:12:32.9 1:13:24.3
96 Caitlin Crossman St. Louis MO 1105 26 400 1:13:06.8 1:14:06.6
97 Roberta McLaren Columbia IL 1310 29 403 1:13:23.9 1:14:04.6
98 Briana Kile Columbia MO 1258 25 404 1:13:48.0 1:14:39.2
99 Melissa Mendiola Grandview MO 1312 29 407 1:14:08.5 1:14:39.0
100 Jessica Arrant Columbia MO 1012 28 411 1:14:21.5 1:14:44.9
101 Jordan Durham Columbia MO 1137 21 415 1:15:21.5 1:15:56.0
102 Lindsey Bagby Columbia MO 1021 25 417 1:15:39.9 1:16:24.6
103 Abigail Starman   1560 25 425 1:16:47.3 1:17:09.8
104 pranavi Tella Columbia MO 1462 27 436 1:19:02.7 1:19:14.4
105 Stacia Carr Jefferson City MO 1081 27 438 1:19:14.5 1:19:49.3
106 Megan Durham Jefferson City MO 1138 28 442 1:19:51.8 1:20:31.7
107 Jamie Odem Columbia MO 1340 28 443 1:20:06.0 1:21:09.4
108 Brooke Lindenbusch Shawnee KS 1282 29 448 1:21:47.6 1:22:26.0
109 Annie Sjurson Columbia MO 1435 26 452 1:23:00.7 1:23:35.1
110 Elizabeth Judy Columbia MO 1252 23 456 1:23:33.5 1:24:28.8
111 Alicia Lescanec-Hancock Centralia MO 1278 29 458 1:25:37.6 1:26:28.7
112 Cassandra Baxter Columbia MO 1029 28 463 1:27:51.9 1:28:46.2
113 Mally Ulm Columbia MO 1482 24 477 1:32:02.2 1:33:06.3
114 melissa Sherman kansas city MO 1433 27 480 1:33:56.1 1:34:24.8
115 Megan Woods Brookfield MO 1584 26 483 1:34:30.1 1:34:42.8
116 Tierny Berrick St. Louis MO 1037 24 486 1:35:31.2 1:36:09.0
117 Candace Williams JEFFERSON CITY MO 1506 28 493 1:39:23.7 1:40:05.4
118 Kim Cearlock Columbia MO 1085 26 498 1:46:26.0 1:46:44.9
119 Justin Wann Columbia MO 1494 25 500 1:46:52.6 1:47:11.6
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Katie Hauser Columbia MO 1201 31 9 38:03.5 38:05.3
2 Tana Benner Columbia MO 1035 32 19 43:21.3 43:50.5
3 Lindsey Stinson Hallsville MO 1448 30 55 49:45.4 49:48.6
4 Nicole Nelson Columbia MO 1330 30 59 49:52.8 49:57.1
5 Jennifer Schott Nashville TN 1422 37 64 50:03.0 50:21.8
6 Tina Madden New Haven MO 1290 39 69 50:22.1 51:04.5
7 Nicole Galloway Columbia MO 1175 30 80 51:36.9 51:49.2
8 Victoria Viera-Potter   1571 33 91 53:01.3 53:06.8
9 Dana Zinn Marshall MO 1522 30 92 53:02.9 53:23.9
10 Mindy Todd Plato MO 1469 38 96 53:25.9 53:51.9
11 Jeralee Wolf   1563 30 106 53:58.2 54:04.7
12 Roxie Parker Brookfield MO 1354 31 117 54:27.2 54:31.2
13 Jessie Stuckenschneider Westphalia MO 1451 31 123 54:48.7 55:21.5
14 Katie Brucks Columbia MO 1067 32 126 55:00.6 55:39.3
15 Elisa Netzer Columbia MO 1331 30 133 55:23.2 55:41.2
16 Jennifer Horton Bonnots Mill MO 1232 30 139 55:41.8 56:14.6
17 Heidi Bubela Centralia MO 1069 36 146 56:01.5 56:29.1
18 tara Reddy   1583 30 150 56:17.2 56:42.4
19 Jennifer Biere Salisbury MO 1043 37 152 56:30.7 57:06.2
20 KELLY BAIN HUNTSVILLE MO 1023 37 162 57:14.5 57:58.0
21 Maeve Bolin Lansing KS 1053 30 163 57:17.0 57:21.9
22 Rebecca Pearman Salisbury MO 1358 36 166 57:26.5 58:02.0
23 Eileen Tye Kansas City MO 1476 32 169 57:35.7 58:02.7
24 Dana Hughes Nashville TN 1238 32 170 57:36.3 58:04.2
25 Whitney Hovenic Columbia MO 1234 32 171 57:36.9 58:03.9
26 Jennifer Mancuso Columbia MO 1295 35 172 57:39.2 57:52.7
27 Alexandra Socarides Columbia MO 1440 37 175 58:02.2 58:10.0
28 Marianne Friedman Columbia MO 1170 37 181 58:15.7 58:59.7
29 Heather Alton Columbia MO 1008 36 183 58:18.9 58:32.3
30 Cecily Daller Columbia MO 1112 32 186 58:27.2 58:39.6
31 Mary Epping Columbia MO 1145 32 187 58:27.8 59:26.4
32 Savannah Goodwin   1559 32 197 58:59.2 59:06.8
33 Melissa Rackers Jefferson City MO 1378 33 202 59:23.7 1:00:03.0
34 Kim Poirier Overland Park KS 1369 38 205 59:35.3 59:41.2
35 April Griffin Columbia MO 1190 35 211 59:52.9 1:00:03.2
36 Camy Butler Columbia MO 1077 35 215 59:57.7 1:00:39.6
37 Martha Echols   1545 32 228 1:00:53.2 1:01:31.9
38 Racheal Sutton Columbia MO 1453 36 232 1:01:02.9 1:01:34.3
39 Stephanie Flakne Columbia MO 1160 31 234 1:01:12.0 1:01:39.2
40 sunday nickerson Columbia MO 1335 36 235 1:01:12.6 1:01:20.9
41 Vicky Dister Jefferson City MO 1125 31 240 1:01:33.6 1:02:09.7
42 Ashley Swanegan Columbia MO 1454 31 243 1:01:47.8 1:02:18.4
43 April Utterback Mexico MO 1486 35 246 1:01:57.5 1:02:06.6
44 Natalie Fitzsimmons Centralia MO 1159 33 248 1:02:06.8 1:02:15.8
45 Tanya Harmon New Franklin MO 1199 39 250 1:02:08.8 1:02:14.3
46 Ellen Kliethermes Columbia MO 1264 35 252 1:02:09.5 1:03:08.1
47 Brandie Delisi   1554 34 256 1:02:20.7 1:03:06.3
48 Bridgid Kinney   1562 38 261 1:02:33.8 1:03:29.2
49 Michelle Threlkeld Hallsville MO 1467 36 266 1:02:51.0 1:03:22.1
50 Amber Sears columbia MO 1423 30 270 1:02:56.0 1:03:01.6
51 Abbie OSullivan Columbia MO 1347 39 273 1:03:06.5 1:03:14.9
52 lori richardson Columbia MO 1401 35 274 1:03:07.9 1:04:09.5
53 ERIN PALMER Columbia MO 1352 37 277 1:03:21.4 1:03:42.4
54 Erin Ellerman Lee's Summit MO 1141 39 283 1:03:35.6 1:03:47.7
55 Nichole Deptula O fallon MO 1123 32 287 1:03:48.1 1:06:43.4
56 Rachel Lawson Centralia MO 1270 32 294 1:04:01.8 1:04:10.8
57 Emily Bach Columbia MO 1018 30 297 1:04:14.9 1:04:52.6
58 Sue Davis Patton MO 1119 39 298 1:04:16.0 1:04:53.0
59 Kathy Schmidtke Felts Columbia MO 1420 39 299 1:04:19.4 1:05:13.8
60 Jamie Inman Jefferson City MO 1240 32 308 1:05:14.7 1:05:50.3
61 Chrissa McClellan Columbia MO 1305 32 311 1:05:25.2 1:05:48.2
62 Cheryl Stephens Columbia MO 1445 38 314 1:05:32.4 1:06:22.2
63 amber backes Bonnots Mill MO 1019 33 321 1:05:51.6 1:06:31.3
64 Rebecca Blair Mexico MO 1046 32 328 1:06:34.1 1:06:43.1
65 Cindy Uebinger Auxvasse MO 1479 36 332 1:06:55.5 1:07:26.5
66 Mary Jo Creech Columbia MO 1104 34 335 1:07:09.6 1:07:59.2
67 Heidi Holtz Columbia MO 1228 35 337 1:07:24.5 1:07:53.9
68 Keli Goins Moberly MO 273 34 338 1:07:28.4 1:07:39.1
69 Jessica Kohler Columbia MO 1266 30 340 1:07:36.1 1:08:18.4
70 Heather Mottaz Hallsville MO 1322 32 342 1:07:40.5 1:07:55.1
71 Joy Froelich columbia MO 1171 39 350 1:08:15.0 1:08:42.6
72 Paulette Moreau Hartsburg MO 1321 37 351 1:08:15.4 1:08:42.6
73 Jodi Niederer Columbia MO 1336 33 352 1:08:19.2 1:08:52.2
74 Elizabeth Tummons Linn MO 1473 35 355 1:08:25.7 1:09:04.6
75 Mandy Christy Springfield MO 1090 37 358 1:08:42.7 1:09:04.6
76 Amy Ayala Columbia MO 1017 33 360 1:08:44.9 1:09:26.2
77 Darcie Dreher Blue Springs MO 1130 32 361 1:09:00.5 1:09:57.4
78 Sheri Bethmann Columbia MO 1040 30 362 1:09:00.9 1:10:10.4
79 Kami Paris Rocheport MO 1353 34 363 1:09:26.0 1:10:12.6
80 laura Kingsley Columbia MO 1260 36 365 1:09:34.6 1:10:26.9
81 Carrie Doss Columbia MO 1129 31 369 1:10:04.4 1:10:36.2
82 Lori Bishop Fenton MO 1045 38 372 1:10:23.3 1:10:52.7
83 milli broekelmann Columbia MO 1063 34 373 1:10:26.4 1:11:06.8
84 KINICA BATTLE JEFFERSON CITY MO 1028 30 383 1:11:19.9 1:11:55.8
85 Rebecca Geoff Columbia MO 1578 35 384 1:11:27.2 1:12:00.8
86 Cynthia Dudenhoffer Columbia MO 1133 33 391 1:12:15.0 1:12:54.4
87 Julie Jones Columbia MO 1251 35 396 1:12:33.7 1:13:24.2
88 Autumn Naught Columbia MO 1327 32 401 1:13:21.2 1:14:27.6
89 Emily Wilbur Columbia MO 1504 38 416 1:15:22.6 1:16:10.3
90 Amanda Klaric Columbia MO 1262 31 418 1:16:14.8 1:17:11.3
91 Natasha Reid Moberly MO 1394 31 420 1:16:15.5 1:16:33.0
92 Maria Waddell Columbia MO 1491 35 421 1:16:19.9 1:17:00.1
93 Emily Davis Ferguson MO 1117 36 423 1:16:33.2 1:17:08.7
94 Jeen McKenzie Centralia MO 1309 37 426 1:17:22.6 1:18:13.8
95 Kimberly Mannebach Columbia MO 1297 32 429 1:17:46.9 1:18:33.6
96 NORMA ANGELICA RAMIREZ-PEREZ COLUMBIA MO 1383 33 431 1:18:09.7 1:18:25.0
97 Zandra de Araujo Columbia MO 1120 31 433 1:18:29.9 1:19:19.1
98 Amanda Blumhorst Boonville MO 1049 38 437 1:19:05.7 1:19:23.4
99 Katie Thompson Topeka KS 1537 30 441 1:19:49.8 1:21:01.8
100 Cassandra Gaddis Columbia MO 1174 32 445 1:20:25.6 1:21:31.6
101 Michelle Clark Jefferson City MO 1092 35 451 1:22:56.4 1:23:37.2
102 Delora Scaggs Jefferson City MO 1416 39 454 1:23:02.1 1:23:36.3
103 Francesca Burton Columbia MO 1073 38 455 1:23:29.7 1:24:30.0
104 Allison Malone   1557 36 457 1:25:32.4 1:26:36.4
105 Melanie Bowers Columbia MO 1056 39 468 1:30:00.9 1:30:58.3
106 Lisa Thomason Moberly MO 1465 37 469 1:30:16.8 1:30:50.9
107 Angela Cantin Columbia MO 1080 39 479 1:32:52.4 1:33:38.9
108 Jessica Semler Columbia MO 1424 32 481 1:34:08.4 1:35:07.8
109 Charity Barnes   1532 36 487 1:35:43.3 1:36:10.6
110 Amanda Garrison-Reed Columbia MO 1176 36 488 1:36:24.6 1:36:41.1
111 Angela Rehagen Jefferson City MO 1392 30 490 1:36:47.5 1:37:52.7
112 Tonisha Rush Jefferson City MO 1406 37 492 1:39:17.0 1:39:58.4
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sandy Hentges Jefferson City MO 1214 44 42 48:29.0 49:22.1
2 Melissa Lawson Columbia MO 1269 43 49 49:11.9 49:18.7
3 Jennifer Goyne Columbia MO 1185 41 102 53:41.6 54:09.2
4 Vicki Wilbers Jefferson City MO 1503 42 104 53:50.6 54:00.5
5 Susan Jedlovec Columbia MO 1243 48 112 54:10.6 54:15.6
6 Rebecca Highland Columbia MO 1218 46 140 55:45.2 56:43.2
7 Mary March Hallsville MO 1299 45 165 57:21.0 57:52.8
8 Julie Daniel Harrisburg MO 1114 42 182 58:16.0 58:45.0
9 Maria Gutierrez Columbia MO 1195 46 190 58:42.3 58:45.6
10 Johnna Leak Columbia MO 1569 49 204 59:32.4 1:00:16.2
11 Tina Portman   1547 45 206 59:40.2 1:00:37.3
12 LaDonna Porter Camdenton MO 1370 46 207 59:40.6 59:50.0
13 Shannon Dietzel Columbia MO 1527 41 212 59:53.6 1:00:17.9
14 Elizabeth Bryda Columbia MO 1068 48 221 1:00:27.4 1:01:21.3
15 Sara Brown Columbia MO 1066 40 225 1:00:40.1 1:00:57.6
16 Kyra Moore Columbia MO 1319 44 231 1:00:59.2 1:01:44.9
17 Stacey Preis Columbia MO 1374 42 249 1:02:08.4 1:02:23.5
18 Dianne Liesen Columbia MO 1281 46 265 1:02:41.7 1:03:26.3
19 Fran Atkins   1541 47 268 1:02:53.0 1:03:09.2
20 Della Bell Moberly MO 1034 42 271 1:03:00.3 1:03:15.9
21 Tracey Fessler Salisbury MO 1151 43 275 1:03:09.0 1:03:47.0
22 Julia Grus Columbia MO 1194 40 276 1:03:16.1 1:04:02.4
23 Christi Obermeier Columbia MO 1339 40 284 1:03:36.0 1:03:48.0
24 Nancy West   1570 48 285 1:03:41.9 1:03:49.3
25 Lisa Hennon Jefferson City MO 1211 48 290 1:03:56.0 1:04:56.9
26 Stephanie Johanning Glasgow MO 1244 42 293 1:03:58.3 1:04:38.9
27 Pam Hoffman Glasgow MO 1224 43 309 1:05:17.2 1:05:58.6
28 Pam Fore Smithville MO 1166 48 315 1:05:33.4 1:05:44.7
29 Micki Gini Hallsville MO 1180 42 330 1:06:43.4 1:06:52.7
30 Taunia Rau Auxvasse MO 1386 42 334 1:06:55.6 1:07:26.8
31 melody kroll Columbia MO 431 40 336 1:07:11.8 1:07:31.1
32 Cindy Grout Huntsville MO 1193 48 339 1:07:28.5 1:07:39.2
33 Dawn Malone Sturgeon MO 1292 42 349 1:08:12.1 1:09:10.1
34 Shannon Damron Glasgow MO 1113 43 354 1:08:23.5 1:09:04.8
35 Samantha Christian Columbia MO 1089 42 359 1:08:42.9 1:09:24.2
36 Angie Stapleton Jefferson City MO 1442 40 367 1:09:42.6 1:10:18.2
37 Lisa Kayser Columbia MO 1255 46 370 1:10:07.2 1:11:12.7
38 Jane Drummond Columbia MO 1132 43 392 1:12:18.3 1:12:37.8
39 Kris Detmer Columbia MO 1124 41 394 1:12:32.1 1:13:24.2
40 Glenna Haver Columbia MO 1203 49 397 1:12:34.0 1:13:24.4
41 Patti Reed Camdenton MO 1390 41 406 1:13:59.3 1:14:49.0
42 Jennifer Patrick Mokane MO 1356 40 408 1:14:08.6 1:14:41.5
43 Stacy Cousins Four Seasons MO 1101 47 414 1:15:13.5 1:16:00.4
44 tina arnold fulton MO 1009 41 430 1:17:59.6 1:17:59.6
45 Cathy Menke Fulton MO 1313 46 435 1:18:52.8 1:19:49.8
46 Debra Cooper Jefferson City MO 1095 49 447 1:20:46.2 1:21:23.1
47 Julia Grant Columbia MO 1188 40 450 1:21:55.2 1:22:55.8
48 Kelly Cary Marshall MO 1083 47 459 1:25:49.1 1:26:08.8
49 Jeannie Woodrich   1543 40 465 1:29:30.7 1:29:43.9
50 Mindy Nichols Columbia MO 1334 40 467 1:30:00.2 1:30:58.0
51 Heather East Columbia MO 1139 42 471 1:31:23.2 1:32:23.1
52 Anissa Lockett Columbia MO 1287 40 478 1:32:42.1 1:33:41.7
53 Susie Sewell   1525 48 494 1:42:15.7 1:42:40.0
54 Sheilah Ingles Columbia MO 1239 43 497 1:46:20.4 1:46:38.3
55 Jessica Beckmann Eldon MO 1575 40 502 1:51:54.5 1:51:54.5
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nancy Truesdell Coonrod Columbia MO 1470 53 71 50:31.6 51:16.2
2 Regina Brown Moberly MO 1065 56 118 54:29.9 54:34.3
3 Pat Okker Columbia MO 1344 52 136 55:36.7 55:43.8
4 Robin Blount Columbia MO 1048 54 195 58:52.6 59:18.9
5 Terri Chance Columbia MO 1086 58 208 59:40.7 1:00:22.7
6 Jane Overton Wildwood MO 1350 53 223 1:00:32.2 1:00:35.1
7 Jill Aleman springfield MO 1005 53 282 1:03:34.3 1:03:39.1
8 Bonnie Adkins Columbia MO 1003 57 288 1:03:53.9 1:04:06.4
9 Kathleen Allen Huntsville MO 1007 56 295 1:04:06.8 1:04:16.4
10 Carol Walter Salem MO 1493 54 317 1:05:34.6 1:05:41.1
11 Laura Thomas Saint Louis MO 1464 55 329 1:06:36.3 1:06:50.5
12 Terri Platania Oak Grove MO 1367 57 333 1:06:55.6 1:07:10.2
13 Glenda Young Columbia MO 1515 59 368 1:09:58.4 1:10:42.9
14 Joyce Underwood Centralia MO 1484 54 379 1:10:44.2 1:11:07.5
15 Betsy Bing Union Star MO 1044 50 398 1:12:44.2 1:12:52.1
16 Ginny Lennon   1546 52 427 1:17:32.0 1:18:26.1
17 NANCY SWEEZER CENTRALIA MO 1456 58 428 1:17:42.8 1:18:34.6
18 Carole Jones Odessa MO 1249 58 432 1:18:28.1 1:19:35.5
19 Rita Lindenbusch Jefferson City MO 1283 53 449 1:21:49.6 1:22:28.1
20 Salina Chillers Jefferson City MO 1088 51 453 1:23:01.2 1:23:38.0
21 Anne Sanders Redlands CA 1410 56 460 1:26:59.1 1:27:29.0
22 Toni Hemmer Columbia MO 1208 59 462 1:27:01.7 1:27:33.5
23 Kathy Grinstead Manchester MO 1191 53 473 1:31:44.3 1:32:20.3
24 Marjorie Thompson   1535 51 474 1:31:44.5 1:32:52.1
25 Peggy Semler Hot Springs SD 1425 56 482 1:34:09.8 1:35:08.6
26 LISA ZIMMER Columbia MO 1521 51 484 1:35:26.3 1:36:28.7
27 brenda cook columbia MO 1094 53 491 1:36:51.7 1:37:57.2
28 Julie Haines   1523 51 495 1:42:16.3 1:42:40.0
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Laura Wells Columbia MO 1496 72 422 1:16:28.8 1:16:58.1
2 Peggy Daly   1542 65 466 1:29:30.8 1:29:43.9
3 Paula O'Donnell Springfield MO 1342 60 470 1:30:17.1 1:30:50.6
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Benson Chesang   1582 28 1 32:34.1 32:36.1
2 Mike Hernandez Kansas City MO 1216 23 2 33:44.0 33:45.2
3 Ryan Hauser Columbia MO 1202 31 3 34:45.1 34:46.5
Top

Male 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matthew Stroud Harrisburg MO 1450 13 25 45:50.9 46:04.1
2 Gabe Worthington Columbia MO 1509 10 27 46:52.6 46:54.9
3 Skyler Blumhorst Boonville MO 1050 13 78 51:24.6 51:25.9
4 Seth Brooks Columbia MO 1064 13 178 58:08.7 58:33.4
5 Hunter Bowles Columbia MO 1529 12 409 1:14:15.7 1:15:18.1
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kyle Dorge Jefferson City MO 1128 18 17 42:58.0 43:00.9
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lucas Manring Kansas City MO 1298 22 4 35:05.1 35:06.5
2 Zhaolong Zhong Columbia MO 1519 24 10 39:02.2 39:02.2
3 Garrett Richie Columbia MO 1402 20 11 39:33.0 39:35.2
4 Matt Crowe Lucas TX 1106 27 20 44:11.4 45:01.1
5 David Wisdom Kansas City MO 1507 26 31 47:38.6 48:09.3
6 Travis Whitesides Columbia MO 1502 27 36 47:58.2 48:40.4
7 Thang Pham Kansas City MO 1363 25 40 48:19.8 49:08.5
8 Todd Reutlinger Fulton MO 1398 20 41 48:21.0 48:47.5
9 Chris Arns St. Charles MO 1010 24 45 48:58.9 49:27.1
10 Collin Koenig Lees Summit MO 1265 24 46 48:59.3 49:28.2
11 Matthew Brock Columbia MO 1061 29 50 49:21.6 49:27.2
12 Clinton Little Springfield MO 1284 29 61 49:55.4 51:08.0
13 Anthony Roderman Columbia MO 1404 20 63 50:00.8 50:48.1
14 Paul Rolfe Lake Winnebago MO 1405 23 66 50:08.9 50:20.0
15 Tyler Sadich Columbia MO 1407 27 67 50:09.9 50:56.2
16 Andrew Vollmar Saint Louis MO 1489 26 68 50:10.2 50:45.0
17 Kyle Sztykiel St. Joseph MI 1458 26 75 51:09.5 51:51.2
18 Daniel Fine Columbia MO 1155 23 79 51:25.5 51:53.0
19 Tom Sandifer Columbia MO 1413 28 84 52:06.7 52:27.8
20 francisco lemus kansas city MO 1276 29 98 53:29.9 53:33.9
21 thomas saltzman columbia MO 1409 25 99 53:36.4 53:39.6
22 Richard Saltzman Columbia MO 1408 28 100 53:37.0 53:40.3
23 John McClellan Columbia MO 1306 26 101 53:40.8 54:03.8
24 Carl Tunink Columbia MO 1474 21 124 54:49.0 55:10.0
25 Mike Petrik Columbia MO 1361 27 127 55:01.3 55:34.6
26 Joshua Sumner Columbia MO 1452 24 131 55:18.4 55:42.1
27 Joshua Henry Edwardsville IL 1212 23 137 55:38.0 56:06.3
28 Matt Clardy Jefferson City MO 1091 26 143 55:51.5 56:27.8
29 Ryan Hopper Columbia MO 1230 28 158 56:56.2 57:04.1
30 Austin Sargent Columbia MO 1415 27 164 57:18.1 57:32.3
31 Steve Hollenkamp Mtn Home AR 1226 20 177 58:05.0 58:30.1
32 Shane Steeves Columbia MO 1444 22 179 58:14.9 58:46.2
33 Brent Mannebach Columbia MO 1296 28 185 58:24.7 59:11.3
34 John Findley Columbia MO 1154 28 191 58:42.7 59:08.2
35 John Paul Jones Odessa MO 1250 27 194 58:52.2 59:07.3
36 Eric Durboraw Omaha NE 1136 28 233 1:01:03.9 1:01:46.4
37 Aurelian Sennett Columbia MO 1426 25 241 1:01:45.6 1:02:33.8
38 David Freeze Columbia MO 1168 29 244 1:01:50.2 1:02:06.7
39 John Logan   1551 28 278 1:03:21.4 1:04:22.7
40 Jarros Harbrucker   1564 27 286 1:03:44.8 1:04:36.3
41 Zachary Boesch Columbia MO 1052 22 289 1:03:54.2 1:04:47.5
42 Ryan Buttrey Columbia MO 1078 24 292 1:03:56.6 1:04:13.6
43 Brice DeGrand Mankato MN 1122 22 302 1:04:51.0 1:05:41.4
44 Nathan Atkinson Columbia MO 1015 26 306 1:05:07.1 1:05:59.2
45 Daniel Harms Bloomington IL 1200 24 323 1:06:08.8 1:06:43.3
46 Geoffrey Revis Columbia MO 1399 22 343 1:07:45.1 1:07:56.6
47 Arthur Dachroeden Columbia MO 1110 26 347 1:08:01.6 1:08:31.3
48 Carl Liebhart Moberly MO 1280 28 348 1:08:09.1 1:08:26.9
49 Jay Nichols Columbia MO 1332 27 364 1:09:26.5 1:09:51.0
50 George Fletcher Osage Beach MO 233 29 399 1:12:57.3 1:13:42.1
51 Matthew Lamkey Columbia MO 1268 26 424 1:16:47.2 1:17:10.0
52 Daniel Neiswanger Columbia MO 1329 29 434 1:18:30.2 1:19:19.3
53 David Millers Jefferson City MO 1316 21 446 1:20:42.2 1:21:19.6
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brian Mitchell Columbia MO 1573 35 22 45:24.7 45:28.7
2 Joe Stephens Columbia MO 1446 38 23 45:32.7 45:51.2
3 Alexandre Magnier Columbia MO 1291 36 24 45:36.9 45:41.4
4 Jason Coulter Camdenton MO 1099 38 28 46:57.1 47:06.0
5 David Poirier Overland Park KS 1368 35 29 47:35.2 47:40.8
6 adam patchett Columbia MO 1355 32 30 47:35.7 48:13.8
7 Gregory Biedermann Columbia MO 1042 38 39 48:05.2 48:10.3
8 Jacob Uchtmann Saint Louis MO 1477 31 52 49:39.4 50:05.3
9 Cory Bethmann Columbia MO 1039 30 53 49:39.8 50:52.6
10 Kenny Felts Columbia MO 1149 34 56 49:46.7 49:50.9
11 Mitch Henderson Columbia MO 1209 37 58 49:47.4 50:08.6
12 Tyler Rambis COLUMBIA MO 1382 35 60 49:54.0 50:10.9
13 Aarik Danielsen Columbia MO 1115 31 62 50:00.7 50:16.4
14 David Reid Columbia MO 1393 35 65 50:05.5 50:48.1
15 Mark Stinson Hallsville MO 1449 32 72 50:36.8 50:40.1
16 Nathan VanLoo Ashland MO 1487 33 73 50:58.0 52:08.1
17 Peter Beard Columbia MO 1031 31 74 50:58.1 51:11.1
18 Greg Zguta Columbia MO 1518 38 77 51:22.7 51:58.8
19 jon frost Columbia MO 1568 36 83 52:04.0 52:17.4
20 NICOLAS GOMEZ-HERNANDEZ COLUMBIA MO 1184 36 85 52:21.3 52:36.1
21 Mark Bullimore Liberty MO 1070 31 86 52:24.5 52:31.0
22 Brian Butcher Columbia MO 1076 30 97 53:29.6 54:14.6
23 Joshua Hentzelman St. Louis MO 1215 32 103 53:50.2 54:18.3
24 Brent Moister   1556 33 105 53:55.0 55:10.4
25 Joseph Ellison Columbia MO 1143 35 109 54:06.3 54:53.8
26 Kurt Elliff Ballwin MO 1142 33 110 54:10.5 54:10.5
27 David Dittmer Columbia MO 1126 36 119 54:33.3 54:54.5
28 John Becker Columbia MO 1032 30 122 54:39.9 55:02.2
29 Laurent Brechenmacher Columbia MO 1057 37 161 57:10.1 57:24.2
30 Joe Vossler Boonville MO 1490 38 168 57:33.6 58:06.0
31 Will McCullah   1548 35 193 58:47.7 59:52.3
32 Jarron Tilghman, MD Columbia MO 1468 32 220 1:00:19.1 1:00:42.0
33 brad smith st. charles MO 1437 35 226 1:00:50.5 1:01:29.2
34 Mark Wharton Columbia MO 1498 33 227 1:00:52.2 1:01:09.4
35 JR Swanegan Columbia MO 1455 36 242 1:01:47.5 1:02:18.2
36 Jill Acock Columbia MO 1001 39 257 1:02:24.0 1:02:40.5
37 Donovan Sigwerth Jefferson City MO 1434 32 262 1:02:36.6 1:03:20.2
38 Brennan Berendzen Jefferson City MO 1036 31 263 1:02:37.3 1:03:21.1
39 Bradley Curs Columbia MO 1108 35 279 1:03:21.7 1:04:15.1
40 Dennis Ford Columbia MO 1164 31 281 1:03:32.5 1:03:51.3
41 L. Joshua Littrell St. louis MO 1286 30 318 1:05:35.6 1:06:12.9
42 Brandon Wright Columbia MO 1512 31 341 1:07:40.4 1:08:37.9
43 William Flynn Columbia MO 1162 33 377 1:10:39.9 1:11:03.8
44 Nate Hightower Columbia MO 1220 31 381 1:11:05.5 1:11:39.4
45 Tim Cox Columbia MO 1102 33 382 1:11:14.0 1:12:08.8
46 Caleb Jones California MO 1248 32 402 1:13:22.2 1:14:10.7
47 David Arrant Columbia MO 1011 35 410 1:14:20.3 1:14:45.1
48 Matt Klaric Columbia MO 1263 31 419 1:16:15.0 1:17:11.2
49 Zack Odem Columbia MO 1341 30 439 1:19:39.7 1:20:42.9
50 Brian Thompson   1534 32 440 1:19:49.7 1:21:01.7
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christian Reed Columbia MO 1389 42 6 35:16.3 35:17.6
2 Tim Swinfard Jefferson city MO 1457 45 16 42:44.4 42:46.9
3 Darin Preis Columbia MO 1373 41 32 47:41.2 47:52.7
4 Shannon Block Jefferson City MO 1047 41 34 47:44.7 48:38.2
5 Roger Worthington Columbia MO 1511 49 35 47:55.7 47:58.1
6 Chris Hentges Jefferson City MO 1213 47 43 48:30.3 49:23.1
7 Kevin Nichols Columbia MO 1333 46 51 49:37.6 50:01.2
8 Dennis Baggett Columbia MO 1022 47 89 52:48.1 53:13.4
9 Steven Kaufman OFallon MO 1254 42 90 52:52.9 53:08.4
10 Carlton Flowers Jefferson City MO 1161 45 108 54:01.8 54:46.1
11 Stephen Oppenhein   1549 46 113 54:13.5 54:19.5
12 Alex George Columbia MO 1178 42 115 54:24.3 54:32.3
13 scott johnson columbia MO 1246 41 125 54:57.0 55:29.1
14 Michael Rackers Jefferson City MO 1379 47 138 55:40.6 56:33.7
15 Dale Fessler Salisbury MO 1150 49 149 56:10.5 56:48.6
16 John Rau Auxvasse MO 1385 41 151 56:25.3 56:53.8
17 Sean Cotton Columbia MO 1098 43 173 57:59.5 58:17.8
18 Dana Kee   1526 44 253 1:02:10.6 1:03:21.7
19 Chris Wess   1553 42 255 1:02:19.9 1:03:06.1
20 William Kinney   1561 46 260 1:02:33.8 1:03:29.5
21 Kim Fore Smithville MO 1165 49 316 1:05:33.7 1:05:44.9
22 Zorina Pina-Hauan Fulton MO 1366 44 326 1:06:17.7 1:07:16.5
23 Francisco Carretero Saint Louis MO 1082 48 327 1:06:25.5 1:07:14.2
24 Bryan Richardson Des Moines IA 1572 42 366 1:09:39.9 1:10:14.7
25 Hardy Pottinger Columbia MO 1371 43 387 1:11:54.5 1:12:42.4
26 David Hook Columbia MO 1229 43 413 1:15:00.3 1:15:56.7
27 Gale Cousins Four Seasons MO 1100 47 444 1:20:16.7 1:21:03.7
28 Eric Houser   1558 40 475 1:31:47.0 1:32:50.8
29 Tommy Sewell   1524 48 496 1:42:16.8 1:42:40.5
30 Ricky Acton Columbia MO 1002 45 499 1:46:33.8 1:46:56.2
31 Michael Marvel Columbia MO 1302 43 501 1:46:53.3 1:47:12.9
32 paul tatum Columbia MO 1461 41 503 2:40:08.3 2:40:08.3
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ron Sapp Columbia MO 1414 58 14 41:05.9 41:09.2
2 Clayton Cheney   1555 52 47 49:00.6 49:29.2
3 Mike Tompkins   1565 50 57 49:47.0 50:17.3
4 JA Johnmeyer Fayette MO 373 56 70 50:27.2 50:49.3
5 Doug Bowles Columbia MO 1528 50 81 51:42.1 52:44.6
6 john Gage   1567 58 93 53:08.5 53:26.5
7 Paul Roberts Jefferson City MO 1403 51 148 56:08.8 57:01.5
8 Greg Salmons Fulton MO 1581 50 154 56:35.8 57:02.0
9 Ed Siegmund   1530 56 167 57:31.6 57:43.0
10 Bob Beard Jacksonville IL 1030 53 301 1:04:42.2 1:05:27.7
11 Richard Ellsworth columbia MO 1144 56 305 1:05:03.4 1:05:41.7
12 Richard King Columbia MO 1259 58 371 1:10:09.2 1:11:14.6
13 Gene Austin Columbia MO 1016 54 374 1:10:30.7 1:11:16.2
14 Lowell Pearson Columbia MO 1359 53 393 1:12:18.8 1:12:38.0
15 Jeffory Bell   1536 51 472 1:31:42.3 1:32:50.6
16 Tony Grinstead Manchester MO 1192 55 476 1:31:48.7 1:32:24.7
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kent Stone   1550 60 33 47:43.8 48:05.4
2 Steve White Columbia MO 1500 60 76 51:17.8 51:40.9
3 Michael Ugarte Columbia MO 1480 63 141 55:46.1 56:07.5
4 Bill Powell Ashland MO 1372 62 222 1:00:28.4 1:01:18.2
5 Joe Duncan Columbia MO 1134 78 385 1:11:30.9 1:12:04.6
6 mike crecelius st charles MO 1103 60 405 1:13:56.4 1:14:51.1
7 David Stackelhouse Lee's Summit MO 1441 69 412 1:14:43.3 1:15:13.8
8 john Hemmer Columbia MO 1207 60 461 1:27:00.6 1:27:32.8
9 John Hubbs Lawrence KS 1236 65 464 1:27:57.2 1:28:46.3
10 DANIEL BACKUES Columbia MO 1020 60 485 1:35:26.5 1:36:28.7
11 John Lucas Columbia MO 1288 84 489 1:36:26.0 1:36:41.1