READY SET RESULTS!

 

Become a fan on facebook!
Saturday
Mar292014

Samantha Folkemer 5K II  

Samantha Folkemer 5K II

Age Group Results

March 29, 2014


Ready Set Results Ready Set Results



5K Run Men: 11-99
5K Run Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-99
5K Walk Men:
5K Walk Women:
5K Dog Walk Men:
5K Dog Walk Women:

5K Run

Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Stephanie Young Fenton MO 1156 0 32 56:39.8
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Leslie Tomlinson   407 2 25 52:26.4
2 Le'Reigha Morse Columbia MO 1148 4 29 55:46.6
3 Lilly Landwehr Jefferson City MO 1128 10 37 57:35.5
Top

Female 11 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kristin Underwood Jefferson City MO 1101 29 1 21:55.5
2 Sarah Riney Independence MO 1112 30 3 24:22.4
3 Hattie Wheeler Columbia MO 1117 27 4 25:15.5
4 Goldie Thompkins   431 30 7 27:52.5
5 Allison Singh Columbia MO 1133 28 9 28:58.9
6 Ashley Dolan Columbia MO 1145 28 10 28:59.2
7 Tara Alderson Columbia MO 1114 42 13 34:00.0
8 Rachel Kirchner Columbia MO 1102 27 14 34:22.4
9 Katharine Dolin Columbia MO 1134 27 15 35:25.3
10 Kacy Conrad Columbia MO 1110 27 16 44:32.2
11 Meghan Lewis Jefferson City MO 1130 30 18 45:43.3
12 Lori Bruce Jefferson City MO 1151 99 19 48:19.8
13 Chris Carpenter   432 50 20 48:49.3
14 Jayme Mink Columbia MO 1109 28 22 49:57.0
15 Anne Schneider Jefferson City MO 1132 50 23 51:20.7
16 Julie Tomlinson Columbia MO 1123 38 24 52:25.7
17 Katie Decker Columbia MO 1107 31 26 53:05.7
18 Jessica Matwiczak Columbia MO 1106 31 27 53:06.7
19 Ramona Morse Columbia MO 1146 35 28 55:46.5
20 Joyce Morse Columbia MO 1147 42 30 55:47.2
21 Sara Thelen Columbia MO 1119 26 31 56:05.6
22 Paula Ross Ballwin MO 1116 60 33 56:45.7
23 Alicia Kerr Brentwood MO 1120 30 35 56:57.1
24 Margaret Landwehr Jefferson City MO 1127 57 38 58:19.4
25 Deborah Garwood Saint Peters MO 1135 53 40 58:24.2
26 Ann Mulholland   414 30 41 58:27.6
27 Diana Tomlinson Columbia MO 1124 41 43 59:24.1
28 Jennifer Meyer Columbia MO 1113 42 44 59:24.4
Top

Male 11 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Greg Goodwin Columbia MO 1144 26 2 23:54.1
2 Erik Kirchner Columbia MO 1103 29 5 26:40.2
3 Ted Bruce Jefferson City MO 1142 56 6 27:11.1
4 Shaun Mackelprang Jefferson City MO 1125 42 8 28:29.8
5 Peter Thelen Columbia MO 1118 27 11 33:13.8
6 Ryan Asbridge Columbia MO 1126 37 12 33:44.2
7 Caleb Lewis Jefferson City MO 1129 31 17 45:42.1
8 Joe Vindbeutel   433 50 21 48:57.3
9 Travis Young Fenton MO 1141 34 34 56:46.5
10 Jim Farnsworth   421 30 36 57:06.1
11 David Garwood Saint Peters MO 1136 64 39 58:24.2
12 Ross Brown Columbia MO 1143 34 42 58:31.4