READY SET RESULTS!

 

Become a fan on facebook!
Saturday
Mar152014

 

St. Patricks's Day Race 2014 5K  

St. Patricks's Day Race 2014

Age Group Results

March 15, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.



Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katie Hauser Columbia MO 322 32 1 18:23.4 18:23.4 5:56/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nancy Yeager Columbia MO 308 42 9 23:04.9 23:04.9 7:26/M
Top

Female 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Conner McCullah Columbia MO 387 8 166 40:36.6 40:36.6 13:06/M
2 Maddie Alden Columbia MO 254 5 229 1:02:09.2 1:02:09.2 20:03/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marissa Kraus Columbia MO 269 12 16 24:55.3 24:55.3 8:02/M
2 Melina Worthington Columbia MO 163 12 17 24:58.6 24:58.6 8:03/M
3 Jadie Arnett Columbia MO 143 13 33 27:04.6 27:04.6 8:44/M
4 Zoe Zimmermann Saint Louis MO 2 11 94 32:49.4 32:49.4 10:35/M
5 Madison Keener Hallsville MO 103 11 146 38:32.2 38:32.2 12:26/M
6 Alyssa Hensley Columbia MO 180 14 203 48:26.5 48:26.5 15:37/M
7 Paige Hensley Columbia MO 179 11 205 48:26.8 48:26.8 15:37/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hannah McCausland Columbia MO 327 19 3 20:34.7 20:34.7 6:38/M
2 Suzanne Londeree Saint Louis MO 289 17 21 25:41.4 25:41.4 8:17/M
3 Madeleine De Boer Columbia MO 342 18 22 25:51.1 25:51.1 8:20/M
4 Shelly Hagan Columbia MO 343 19 23 25:58.1 25:58.1 8:23/M
5 Judy Steinhoff Columbia MO 205 16 84 32:23.5 32:23.5 10:27/M
6 Maya Nolin-Clark Columbia MO 173 18 156 39:27.9 39:27.9 12:44/M
7 Katie Weir Columbia MO 393 17 216 52:04.3 52:04.3 16:48/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leah Sandler Columbia MO 330 24 4 21:02.1 21:02.1 6:47/M
2 Olivia Harrison Fulton MO 332 23 5 21:26.7 21:26.7 6:55/M
3 Ashley Ermer Columbia MO 118 23 6 21:49.5 21:49.5 7:02/M
4 Liz Leingang Saint Louis MO 340 21 19 25:12.4 25:12.4 8:08/M
5 Carley Sears Columbia MO 336 21 25 26:12.0 26:12.0 8:27/M
6 Paige McCane Columbia MO 337 21 26 26:18.4 26:18.4 8:29/M
7 Adelaide Quaney Columbia MO 74 24 77 31:50.9 31:50.9 10:16/M
8 Brittany Moe Columbia MO 300 24 98 33:14.1 33:14.1 10:43/M
9 Tiffany Dow Columbia MO 108 21 128 36:24.7 36:24.7 11:45/M
10 Colleen Curran Columbia MO 69 24 131 36:31.7 36:31.7 11:47/M
11 Bryana Maupin Franklin MO 419 24 153 39:19.8 39:19.8 12:41/M
12 Natalie Wuest Columbia MO 318 24 158 39:44.4 39:44.4 12:49/M
13 Megan Ellis Columbia MO 115 24 160 40:19.0 40:19.0 13:00/M
14 Emily Ellis Columbia MO 116 24 162 40:19.2 40:19.2 13:00/M
15 Laura Dixon Columbia MO 357 24 170 41:31.3 41:31.3 13:24/M
16 Mackenzie Cook Columbia MO 361 22 184 43:06.0 43:06.0 13:54/M
17 Jessica Quetsch Columbia MO 30 24 201 47:52.8 47:52.8 15:26/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Janelle Harrison Fulton MO 170 25 2 18:39.2 18:39.2 6:01/M
2 Megan Koch Columbia MO 160 26 13 24:34.1 24:34.1 7:55/M
3 Jenny Lewallen Columbia MO 43 28 15 24:38.8 24:38.8 7:57/M
4 Christine Blunk Independence MO 290 28 24 26:03.6 26:03.6 8:24/M
5 Lindsay Butcher Columbia MO 17 29 38 28:18.8 28:18.8 9:08/M
6 Mallory Greenwell Columbia MO 145 25 39 28:24.7 28:24.7 9:10/M
7 Lindsey Turner Columbia MO 55 28 68 30:34.1 30:34.1 9:52/M
8 Beth Staelens Columbia MO 405 25 69 30:35.0 30:35.0 9:52/M
9 Kathryn Lucchesi Columbia MO 215 26 89 32:48.3 32:48.3 10:35/M
10 Sarah Yeagley Columbia MO 193 28 90 32:48.6 32:48.6 10:35/M
11 Joanna Witte Columbia MO 19 25 91 32:49.2 32:49.2 10:35/M
12 Emily Roark Columbia MO 18 27 92 32:49.2 32:49.2 10:35/M
13 Annie Meredith Kansas City MO 203 27 93 32:49.4 32:49.4 10:35/M
14 Teri Krueger Columbia MO 88 26 104 34:22.0 34:22.0 11:05/M
15 Megan Lee Columbia MO 359 29 121 35:42.7 35:42.7 11:31/M
16 Jessica Brown Columbia MO 33 27 129 36:25.7 36:25.7 11:45/M
17 Amanda Quick Columbia MO 351 28 140 38:11.4 38:11.4 12:19/M
18 Christi Quick Columbia MO 235 27 141 38:11.6 38:11.6 12:19/M
19 Megan Breshears Columbia MO 265 29 163 40:28.7 40:28.7 13:03/M
20 Alia Brown Columbia MO 239 29 189 43:36.2 43:36.2 14:04/M
21 Amber Brown Columbia MO 50 25 196 46:05.4 46:05.4 14:52/M
22 Meghan Pfander Columbia MO 230 25 213 51:48.5 51:48.5 16:43/M
23 Claudia Chavez Columbia MO 414 27 214 51:48.8 51:48.8 16:43/M
24 Katie Rader Columbia MO 256 29 225 56:08.5 56:08.5 18:06/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shannon Guest Columbia MO 295 30 12 24:24.6 24:24.6 7:52/M
2 Leslie Rigdon Columbia MO 63 30 34 27:49.1 27:49.1 8:58/M
3 Katie Epstein Columbia MO 53 31 42 28:35.2 28:35.2 9:13/M
4 Sherie Cochran Columbia MO 82 33 49 29:22.4 29:22.4 9:28/M
5 Morgan Keys Boonville MO 129 32 54 29:38.1 29:38.1 9:34/M
6 Stephanie Flakne Columbia MO 208 32 55 29:38.3 29:38.3 9:34/M
7 Heather Hunt Columbia MO 110 32 62 30:07.8 30:07.8 9:43/M
8 Rachel Lawson Centralia MO 48 34 72 31:03.7 31:03.7 10:01/M
9 Rachael Hayden Centralia MO 73 32 73 31:04.4 31:04.4 10:01/M
10 Rhiannon Clemons Columbia MO 153 34 80 31:59.4 31:59.4 10:19/M
11 Christina Pitman Columbia MO 200 30 87 32:44.0 32:44.0 10:34/M
12 Iyesatu Kamara Columbia MO 348 32 88 32:47.5 32:47.5 10:35/M
13 Laura Murray Columbia MO 42 33 96 32:54.1 32:54.1 10:37/M
14 Michelle Padgett Columbia MO 299 33 97 33:14.0 33:14.0 10:43/M
15 Meredith McGregor Centralia MO 66 34 102 34:09.6 34:09.6 11:01/M
16 Jennifer Ziolko Columbia MO 22 34 103 34:16.0 34:16.0 11:03/M
17 Kristen Gillette Carraollton MO 427 32 105 34:24.8 34:24.8 11:06/M
18 Anne Reeder Columbia MO 389 34 106 34:32.2 34:32.2 11:08/M
19 Trisha Clutts Columbia MO 250 32 114 35:16.2 35:16.2 11:23/M
20 Josie Zimmermann Columbia MO 6 33 115 35:19.4 35:19.4 11:24/M
21 Tracy Keel Columbia MO 92 32 119 35:29.6 35:29.6 11:27/M
22 Krista Spradlin Auxvasse MO 210 30 130 36:29.3 36:29.3 11:46/M
23 Kerri Schafer Columbia MO 380 31 138 38:05.8 38:05.8 12:17/M
24 Laura Marty Columbia MO 25 33 150 39:04.5 39:04.5 12:36/M
25 Katie Young Columbia MO 40 31 151 39:07.2 39:07.2 12:37/M
26 Anita Campbell Columbia MO 259 34 164 40:28.8 40:28.8 13:03/M
27 Amanda Flynn Columbia MO 211 33 167 40:52.4 40:52.4 13:11/M
28 Jenny Deshon Columbia MO 260 31 173 41:40.5 41:40.5 13:26/M
29 Stephanie Johnson Columbia MO 96 32 181 42:13.9 42:13.9 13:37/M
30 Mandy Aholt Hallsville MO 360 31 219 54:47.1 54:47.1 17:40/M
31 Trista Marple Camdenton MO 252 32 224 56:07.8 56:07.8 18:06/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Angel Massie Marshall MO 61 38 7 22:27.5 22:27.5 7:15/M
2 Rebecca Kneedler Columbia MO 197 37 8 23:00.8 23:00.8 7:25/M
3 Natalie Fitzsimmons Centralia MO 47 35 35 27:57.9 27:57.9 9:01/M
4 Tegan Schmidt Washington MO 229 35 41 28:32.0 28:32.0 9:12/M
5 Lauren Heuring New Hamburg MO 276 35 46 29:03.3 29:03.3 9:22/M
6 Amy Zimmermann Saint Louis MO 4 38 52 29:32.9 29:32.9 9:32/M
7 Krista Hughes Columbia MO 237 36 58 30:02.1 30:02.1 9:41/M
8 Shauna Henson Columbia MO 416 39 63 30:19.2 30:19.2 9:47/M
9 Lezlie Norris Columbia MO 411 38 78 31:52.4 31:52.4 10:17/M
10 Lisa Spradlin New Bloomfield MO 428 35 95 32:53.2 32:53.2 10:36/M
11 Bess Stock Jefferson City MO 150 38 100 33:54.7 33:54.7 10:56/M
12 Toni Dunwiddie Blue Springs MO 307 38 108 34:45.7 34:45.7 11:13/M
13 Shawna Victor Columbia MO 274 35 110 34:54.6 34:54.6 11:15/M
14 Cindy Uebinger Auxvasse MO 159 38 123 36:09.2 36:09.2 11:40/M
15 Recille Norris Columbia MO 216 35 134 36:47.1 36:47.1 11:52/M
16 Melissa Cassidy Fulton MO 421 35 136 37:18.1 37:18.1 12:02/M
17 Laura Flynn-Smith Harrisburg MO 382 36 142 38:12.9 38:12.9 12:19/M
18 Jacki Swank Columbia MO 112 39 144 38:31.1 38:31.1 12:25/M
19 Amy McKenzie Columbia MO 157 37 152 39:09.5 39:09.5 12:38/M
20 Denise Mauzy Columbia MO 89 38 157 39:35.3 39:35.3 12:46/M
21 Kristy Williams Columbia MO 378 39 165 40:33.9 40:33.9 13:05/M
22 Cassondra Roseman Columbia MO 384 36 168 41:21.3 41:21.3 13:20/M
23 Samantha White Columbia MO 154 35 182 42:14.6 42:14.6 13:37/M
24 Nikki Hahn Columbia MO 217 35 188 43:34.3 43:34.3 14:03/M
25 Kelly Carney Columbia MO 13 36 190 43:41.5 43:41.5 14:05/M
26 Amy Hensley Columbia MO 178 38 204 48:26.6 48:26.6 15:37/M
27 Khulood Kate Columbia MO 195 39 208 48:55.7 48:55.7 15:47/M
28 Tori Sisson Columbia MO 266 39 209 49:21.8 49:21.8 15:55/M
29 Josia Leipholtz Columbia MO 67 37 220 55:39.6 55:39.6 17:57/M
30 Rachael Kibble Columbia MO 255 37 221 55:48.7 55:48.7 18:00/M
31 Rebecca Williams Columbia MO 379 35 235 1:09:05.6 1:09:05.6 22:17/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Ellen Bradshaw Columbia MO 314 42 20 25:25.9 25:25.9 8:12/M
2 Kelly Fuchs Columbia MO 85 44 28 26:25.4 26:25.4 8:31/M
3 Debbie Newby Columbia MO 31 43 31 26:42.4 26:42.4 8:37/M
4 Jennifer Goyne Columbia MO 209 43 32 26:45.3 26:45.3 8:38/M
5 Sara Brown Columbia MO 122 41 36 28:06.5 28:06.5 9:04/M
6 Jenny West Ashland MO 93 40 43 28:37.5 28:37.5 9:14/M
7 Allison Anderson Columbia MO 309 44 44 29:00.9 29:00.9 9:21/M
8 Shannon Dietzel Columbia MO 422 42 50 29:22.7 29:22.7 9:28/M
9 Sarah Humfeld Columbia MO 286 40 56 29:49.3 29:49.3 9:37/M
10 Kimberly Euliss Columbia MO 234 41 59 30:02.2 30:02.2 9:41/M
11 Melenda Jenne Columbia MO 409 40 64 30:19.2 30:19.2 9:47/M
12 Renee Martin Columbia MO 183 40 66 30:33.3 30:33.3 9:51/M
13 Michelle Baillargeon Columbia MO 54 40 67 30:34.1 30:34.1 9:52/M
14 Brenda Heavin Columbia MO 402 42 70 30:43.2 30:43.2 9:55/M
15 Dawn Froman Columbia MO 267 41 75 31:28.6 31:28.6 10:09/M
16 Julia Grus Columbia MO 95 41 76 31:33.3 31:33.3 10:11/M
17 Della Bell Mexico MO 91 44 79 31:54.0 31:54.0 10:17/M
18 Hope Dunnuck Centralia MO 201 42 99 33:40.5 33:40.5 10:52/M
19 Karen Hilbrenner Columbia MO 36 40 109 34:46.0 34:46.0 11:13/M
20 Kim Godbey Columbia MO 417 41 111 35:12.6 35:12.6 11:21/M
21 Shawn Oberhaus Hallsville MO 283 41 116 35:24.9 35:24.9 11:25/M
22 Kimberly Yoder Centralia MO 98 42 118 35:29.5 35:29.5 11:27/M
23 Kimberly Boyer Columbia MO 370 41 126 36:22.0 36:22.0 11:44/M
24 Lana Coggeshall Columbia MO 373 42 127 36:22.2 36:22.2 11:44/M
25 Joel Harris Columbia MO 381 41 135 36:52.7 36:52.7 11:54/M
26 Debbra Keener Hallsville MO 102 41 145 38:32.0 38:32.0 12:26/M
27 Susanne Wills New Bloomfield MO 7 43 149 39:00.1 39:00.1 12:35/M
28 Monica Salmons Columbia MO 282 41 154 39:26.4 39:26.4 12:43/M
29 Trish Kovalenko Columbia MO 245 41 180 42:02.8 42:02.8 13:34/M
30 Christine Ginter Huntsville MO 38 40 193 45:18.4 45:18.4 14:37/M
31 Christina Kucera Portland OR 35 44 195 45:32.5 45:32.5 14:41/M
32 Anissa Lockett Columbia MO 94 42 198 46:54.9 46:54.9 15:08/M
33 Lynne Glindemann Columbia MO 11 44 217 53:16.7 53:16.7 17:11/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marie Gutierrez Columbia MO 164 47 11 24:19.2 24:19.2 7:51/M
2 Tina Dina Columbia MO 401 47 14 24:34.9 24:34.9 7:55/M
3 Susan Jedlovec Columbia MO 57 49 29 26:25.7 26:25.7 8:31/M
4 Kristen Barnette Anamosa IA 148 45 40 28:29.6 28:29.6 9:11/M
5 Lori Darr Columbia MO 181 49 57 29:56.1 29:56.1 9:39/M
6 Denise Smith Columbia MO 395 49 81 32:07.3 32:07.3 10:22/M
7 Debbie Sykuta Columbia MO 133 46 82 32:07.5 32:07.5 10:22/M
8 Beth Sweeney Columbia MO 136 49 83 32:07.6 32:07.6 10:22/M
9 Holly Gieseke Columbia MO 120 48 85 32:33.9 32:33.9 10:30/M
10 Dianne Liesen Columbia MO 325 48 86 32:34.1 32:34.1 10:30/M
11 Tracy Thomas Columbia MO 52 46 101 34:09.6 34:09.6 11:01/M
12 Dawn Lancaster Sturgeon MO 364 46 120 35:42.6 35:42.6 11:31/M
13 Teri Vititoe Fulton MO 264 46 122 36:00.5 36:00.5 11:37/M
14 Glenda Pape Columbia MO 15 45 132 36:42.1 36:42.1 11:50/M
15 Kathy Steinhoff Columbia MO 204 48 137 37:54.2 37:54.2 12:14/M
16 Karen Roberts Columbia MO 278 45 155 39:26.9 39:26.9 12:43/M
17 Sara Hake Columbia MO 365 45 176 41:54.6 41:54.6 13:31/M
18 Genny Schooley Columbia MO 358 49 178 41:54.8 41:54.8 13:31/M
19 Ginger Holcomb Columbia MO 366 46 183 42:22.8 42:22.8 13:40/M
20 Kelley Blecha Columbia MO 298 46 186 43:08.0 43:08.0 13:55/M
21 Rhonda Young Columbia MO 49 48 197 46:05.8 46:05.8 14:52/M
22 Jean Kimberling Columbia MO 281 48 199 47:26.7 47:26.7 15:18/M
23 Rachelle Long Columbia MO 372 48 202 48:09.0 48:09.0 15:32/M
24 Rhonda Hafner Columbia MO 104 46 206 48:34.5 48:34.5 15:40/M
25 Connie Pry Columbia MO 147 45 210 49:36.4 49:36.4 16:00/M
26 Lisa Robitaille Columbia MO 262 49 230 1:02:09.6 1:02:09.6 20:03/M
27 Jodi Alden Columbia MO 263 48 231 1:02:09.6 1:02:09.6 20:03/M
28 Karen Kelley Columbia MO 388 45 237 1:09:16.7 1:09:16.7 22:21/M
29 Jill Soto Blanchard OK 87 46 238 1:09:17.3 1:09:17.3 22:21/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lisa Wells Columbia MO 134 50 10 23:24.6 23:24.6 7:33/M
2 Nancy Currey Columbia MO 84 50 27 26:24.0 26:24.0 8:31/M
3 Karen Schmidt Columbia MO 80 50 37 28:18.1 28:18.1 9:08/M
4 Karen Reider Columbia MO 271 52 48 29:21.7 29:21.7 9:28/M
5 Michelle Motley Rocheport MO 21 54 51 29:25.7 29:25.7 9:29/M
6 Sandra Jones Centralia MO 221 53 107 34:37.4 34:37.4 11:10/M
7 Lisa Smith Columbia MO 156 50 117 35:25.1 35:25.1 11:25/M
8 Linda Granger Columbia MO 138 52 125 36:15.9 36:15.9 11:42/M
9 Louise Gibbs Columbia MO 367 54 133 36:44.7 36:44.7 11:51/M
10 Julie Pipes Centralia MO 375 50 143 38:13.2 38:13.2 12:20/M
11 Nancy Giofre Fulton MO 390 51 147 38:50.6 38:50.6 12:32/M
12 Anita Ellis Columbia MO 114 50 161 40:19.1 40:19.1 13:00/M
13 Rosie Gerding Columbia MO 65 51 172 41:39.8 41:39.8 13:26/M
14 Christine Staelens Columbia MO 383 53 177 41:54.7 41:54.7 13:31/M
15 Johanna Lee Columbia MO 362 52 185 43:06.0 43:06.0 13:54/M
16 Pat Fowler Columbia MO 126 54 187 43:26.2 43:26.2 14:01/M
17 Bonnie Fruits Columbia MO 251 54 192 44:43.3 44:43.3 14:25/M
18 Marcey Berry Moberly MO 39 52 194 45:18.9 45:18.9 14:37/M
19 Brenda Hughes Auxvasse MO 105 52 207 48:35.0 48:35.0 15:40/M
20 Paula Heaviland Columbia MO 86 53 212 51:45.9 51:45.9 16:42/M
21 Julie Heese Columbia MO 368 50 218 54:22.8 54:22.8 17:32/M
22 Hudson Lavender Columbia MO 171 50 222 56:04.4 56:04.4 18:05/M
23 Jane Lavender Columbia MO 172 52 223 56:04.6 56:04.6 18:05/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Peggy Horner Columbia MO 418 56 18 25:11.6 25:11.6 8:07/M
2 Rose Ann Myers Mexico MO 168 59 30 26:28.8 26:28.8 8:32/M
3 Gail White Columbia MO 304 57 45 29:01.1 29:01.1 9:22/M
4 Carolyn Roof Columbia MO 241 56 53 29:35.2 29:35.2 9:33/M
5 Karen Hogan Columbia MO 121 59 61 30:07.7 30:07.7 9:43/M
6 Phyllis Thomas Columbia MO 317 59 71 31:02.4 31:02.4 10:01/M
7 Jane Piester Columbia MO 243 58 74 31:06.3 31:06.3 10:02/M
8 Nancy Sweezer Centralia MO 151 59 148 38:55.7 38:55.7 12:33/M
9 Patty Dow Columbia MO 107 59 159 39:51.5 39:51.5 12:51/M
10 Marcia Doll Columbia MO 363 58 169 41:25.2 41:25.2 13:22/M
11 Anita Pingel Clark MO 20 55 179 42:01.8 42:01.8 13:33/M
12 Barbara Becktell Columbia MO 75 56 191 44:32.6 44:32.6 14:22/M
13 Wren Roark Columbia MO 28 55 200 47:52.4 47:52.4 15:26/M
14 Kathy Isgrig Columbia MO 396 56 215 51:52.7 51:52.7 16:44/M
15 Betsy Farris Columbia MO 175 55 232 1:04:29.9 1:04:29.9 20:48/M
16 Cheryl Williams Columbia MO 377 55 234 1:09:05.4 1:09:05.4 22:17/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Roberts Columbia MO 238 67 47 29:03.9 29:03.9 9:22/M
2 Summer Allen Columbia MO 34 64 60 30:06.6 30:06.6 9:43/M
3 Glenda Young Columbia MO 226 61 65 30:24.4 30:24.4 9:48/M
4 Karen Williamson Columbia MO 279 64 113 35:16.1 35:16.1 11:23/M
5 Andrea Allen Columbia MO 100 67 124 36:13.2 36:13.2 11:41/M
6 Cheryl Currie Columbia MO 232 64 139 38:11.4 38:11.4 12:19/M
7 Marno Dixon Columbia MO 356 60 171 41:32.4 41:32.4 13:24/M
8 Susie Facklam Columbia MO 374 65 174 41:51.1 41:51.1 13:30/M
9 Mary Plakorus Hallsville MO 51 66 211 50:45.6 50:45.6 16:22/M
10 Bonnie Staehle Columbia MO 253 62 226 56:08.6 56:08.6 18:06/M
11 Linda Vogt Fayette MO 135 66 228 56:45.7 56:45.7 18:18/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nancy Fritsch Columbia MO 131 75 112 35:14.8 35:14.8 11:22/M
2 Laura Wells Columbia MO 124 73 175 41:52.4 41:52.4 13:30/M
3 Jeanelle Twillman Marshall MO 140 81 227 56:16.1 56:16.1 18:09/M
4 Marilynn Holm Columbia MO 284 85 233 1:04:30.0 1:04:30.0 20:48/M
5 Mary Petsel Columbia MO 155 76 236 1:09:05.8 1:09:05.8 22:17/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew O'Connor Columbia MO 339 21 1 17:55.0 17:55.0 5:47/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marc Keys Columbia MO 313 51 2 17:58.5 17:58.5 5:48/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew Hauser Columbia MO 324 8 55 25:47.8 25:47.8 8:19/M
2 Nate Norris Columbia MO 413 9 82 28:42.5 28:42.5 9:15/M
3 Alex Swank Columbia MO 113 9 132 38:22.4 38:22.4 12:23/M
4 Braden McKenzie Columbia MO 158 9 134 39:05.7 39:05.7 12:36/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tate Fletcher Columbia MO 236 10 29 22:02.3 22:02.3 7:06/M
2 Gabe Worthington Columbia MO 162 12 37 23:12.0 23:12.0 7:29/M
3 Mathew Hauser Columbia MO 323 10 39 23:18.0 23:18.0 7:31/M
4 Branden Smith Columbia MO 394 13 44 23:48.3 23:48.3 7:41/M
5 Chase Venn Columbia MO 319 13 76 28:26.7 28:26.7 9:10/M
6 Will Norris Columbia MO 412 11 87 29:34.6 29:34.6 9:32/M
7 Riley Neil Columbia MO 407 11 109 31:58.2 31:58.2 10:19/M
8 Alex Younger Columbia MO 404 11 130 37:54.1 37:54.1 12:14/M
9 Aidan Timbrook Columbia MO 10 10 140 42:05.5 42:05.5 13:35/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luke Currey Columbia MO 398 17 27 21:43.8 21:43.8 7:00/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christopher Fernandez Columbia MO 329 22 3 18:14.9 18:14.9 5:53/M
2 Steven Mankofsky Columbia MO 328 24 5 18:56.0 18:56.0 6:06/M
3 Conor Hourigan Columbia MO 341 21 7 19:15.6 19:15.6 6:13/M
4 Brian Crow Fort Collins CO 333 21 8 19:25.1 19:25.1 6:16/M
5 Peter Dirks Bloomington IL 335 20 10 19:43.1 19:43.1 6:22/M
6 Scott McCumber Columbia MO 397 23 12 19:50.1 19:50.1 6:24/M
7 David Mann Lake Shirwood MO 331 20 15 20:04.9 20:04.9 6:28/M
8 Kip Kuldell Swansea IL 334 22 16 20:11.5 20:11.5 6:31/M
9 Matt Quetsch Columbia MO 79 24 74 28:15.8 28:15.8 9:07/M
10 Cole Staats Columbia MO 71 24 81 28:40.3 28:40.3 9:15/M
11 Cameron England Columbia MO 70 24 101 30:53.3 30:53.3 9:58/M
12 Matt Ables Columbia MO 424 24 146 44:33.2 44:33.2 14:22/M
13 Sachii Weeraman Columbia MO 111 20 150 48:03.4 48:03.4 15:30/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Bielak Columbia MO 213 28 6 18:57.2 18:57.2 6:07/M
2 Shiva Sankalp Columbia MO 273 27 21 20:54.5 20:54.5 6:45/M
3 Matt Stewart Columbia MO 169 25 22 20:55.7 20:55.7 6:45/M
4 Patrick Dent Columbia MO 338 28 25 21:18.4 21:18.4 6:52/M
5 Tyler Lero Columbia MO 233 25 59 25:57.0 25:57.0 8:22/M
6 Peter Jensen Columbia MO 77 29 61 26:55.2 26:55.2 8:41/M
7 Jason Sickmeier Columbia MO 64 29 68 27:40.2 27:40.2 8:55/M
8 Matt Spialek Columbia MO 78 25 73 28:11.1 28:11.1 9:05/M
9 Nick Walker Columbia MO 62 27 83 28:46.6 28:46.6 9:17/M
10 Ryan Krueger Columbia MO 106 26 117 34:22.4 34:22.4 11:05/M
11 Patrick Corwin Columbia MO 354 27 118 34:50.7 34:50.7 11:14/M
12 Mark Abbott Columbia MO 81 28 122 35:13.4 35:13.4 11:22/M
13 Brent Davis Columbia MO 56 29 124 35:28.6 35:28.6 11:26/M
14 Brian Casalove Columbia MO 415 26 152 49:18.6 49:18.6 15:54/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jose Mendez Rogel Columbia MO 352 33 11 19:49.8 19:49.8 6:24/M
2 Andrew Taegel Columbia MO 206 32 17 20:18.0 20:18.0 6:33/M
3 Alan Eyink Columbia MO 196 32 23 20:57.7 20:57.7 6:45/M
4 Dustin Viet Columbia MO 302 33 33 22:32.0 22:32.0 7:16/M
5 Nick Thurwanger Columbia MO 109 33 35 22:40.2 22:40.2 7:19/M
6 Dan Stokes Columbia MO 247 30 49 24:30.0 24:30.0 7:54/M
7 Drew Piester Columbia MO 218 30 50 24:45.9 24:45.9 7:59/M
8 Christopher Young Columbia MO 391 30 53 25:32.0 25:32.0 8:14/M
9 Jon McCarty Columbia MO 277 34 63 27:12.5 27:12.5 8:46/M
10 Bryan Pitman Columbia MO 199 33 64 27:25.9 27:25.9 8:51/M
11 Jay Quella Columbia MO 83 33 70 27:53.6 27:53.6 9:00/M
12 Darren Baldwin Columbia MO 347 33 71 28:04.1 28:04.1 9:03/M
13 Isaac Francisco Columbia MO 242 33 97 30:49.5 30:49.5 9:56/M
14 Casey Nelson Columbia MO 90 32 123 35:16.3 35:16.3 11:23/M
15 Robert Flynn Columbia MO 44 30 126 35:46.0 35:46.0 11:32/M
16 Sean Quick Columbia MO 350 30 131 38:11.7 38:11.7 12:19/M
17 Keith Heckman Columbia MO 24 34 133 39:04.8 39:04.8 12:36/M
18 Josh Hawkins Ashland MO 371 33 135 39:51.7 39:51.7 12:51/M
19 Amin Mahdi Columbia MO 223 32 143 43:14.0 43:14.0 13:57/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Brockman Columbia MO 345 35 13 19:57.9 19:57.9 6:26/M
2 Michael Barringhaus Glasgow MO 312 37 14 19:59.0 19:59.0 6:27/M
3 Michael Fry Ashland MO 58 37 26 21:38.2 21:38.2 6:59/M
4 Scott Massie Bonham TX 60 37 30 22:07.7 22:07.7 7:08/M
5 Ronnie Lea Columbia MO 346 35 31 22:17.3 22:17.3 7:11/M
6 Benito Mendez Columbia MO 344 39 38 23:13.3 23:13.3 7:29/M
7 Matt Rold Columbia MO 125 39 47 24:27.0 24:27.0 7:53/M
8 Bruce Dunwiddie Blue Springs MO 310 36 52 25:21.2 25:21.2 8:11/M
9 Andrew Timbrook Columbia MO 9 35 54 25:42.0 25:42.0 8:17/M
10 Josh Keys Boonville MO 128 35 75 28:22.9 28:22.9 9:09/M
11 Dennis Larimer Columbia MO 420 38 95 30:44.5 30:44.5 9:55/M
12 Geoff Custer Columbia MO 14 37 99 30:51.9 30:51.9 9:57/M
13 Chris Poeppelmeier Columbia MO 212 35 105 31:12.0 31:12.0 10:04/M
14 Andy Zimmermann Saint Louis MO 3 39 112 32:50.0 32:50.0 10:35/M
15 Travis Neil Columbia MO 406 38 115 34:00.8 34:00.8 10:58/M
16 Will McCullah Columbia MO 386 37 136 40:36.4 40:36.4 13:06/M
17 Craig Morris Fulton MO 306 35 139 41:55.0 41:55.0 13:31/M
18 Jamold Little Columbia MO 220 39 144 43:36.3 43:36.3 14:04/M
19 Ashraf Almashhrawi Columbia MO 194 39 151 48:55.5 48:55.5 15:47/M
20 Kameron Rector Columbia MO 76 38 156 55:39.4 55:39.4 17:57/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Cook Columbia MO 385 42 9 19:32.2 19:32.2 6:18/M
2 Nick Kieffer Columbia MO 26 43 32 22:19.1 22:19.1 7:12/M
3 Eric Arnett Columbia MO 142 40 41 23:42.5 23:42.5 7:39/M
4 Kyle Blecha Columbia MO 297 44 56 25:47.9 25:47.9 8:19/M
5 Rob Ingram Columbia MO 202 41 62 26:56.7 26:56.7 8:41/M
6 Kraig Spence Sturgeon MO 305 42 90 29:54.8 29:54.8 9:39/M
7 Michal Robertson Columbia MO 186 44 91 29:56.2 29:56.2 9:39/M
8 Michael Mveller Columbia MO 423 41 103 31:04.8 31:04.8 10:01/M
9 Dusty Hoffman Columbia MO 403 42 104 31:08.6 31:08.6 10:03/M
10 Chris Froman Columbia MO 268 42 106 31:27.9 31:27.9 10:09/M
11 Matt Jenne Columbia MO 410 41 125 35:37.3 35:37.3 11:29/M
12 Craig Lycke Columbia MO 355 40 141 43:06.1 43:06.1 13:54/M
13 David Kimberling Columbia MO 280 44 147 47:26.5 47:26.5 15:18/M
14 Andy Levings Columbia MO 240 42 153 51:51.0 51:51.0 16:44/M
15 Tony Rigdon Columbia MO 408 40 157 58:48.5 58:48.5 18:58/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tom May Columbia MO 270 47 4 18:50.0 18:50.0 6:05/M
2 Curt Kempf Columbia MO 301 49 18 20:33.6 20:33.6 6:38/M
3 Jorge Lugo Columbia MO 165 45 24 21:01.5 21:01.5 6:47/M
4 Bob Martin Columbia MO 27 47 34 22:36.6 22:36.6 7:17/M
5 Tom Reinsel Columbia MO 123 48 42 23:44.2 23:44.2 7:39/M
6 Peter Dyke Columbia MO 228 46 48 24:29.7 24:29.7 7:54/M
7 Steve Clayton Columbia MO 189 45 60 26:24.6 26:24.6 8:31/M
8 Jonathan Pry Columbia MO 146 49 65 27:30.9 27:30.9 8:52/M
9 Kenneth Koster Centralia MO 37 49 67 27:38.5 27:38.5 8:55/M
10 Robin Venn Columbia MO 320 48 77 28:26.8 28:26.8 9:10/M
11 Dan Gieseke Columbia MO 119 49 80 28:37.9 28:37.9 9:14/M
12 Dong Reyoul Lee Columbia MO 185 47 85 29:15.9 29:15.9 9:26/M
13 Chris Heese Columbia MO 369 47 92 30:19.5 30:19.5 9:47/M
14 Michael Sykuta Columbia MO 321 47 94 30:40.9 30:40.9 9:54/M
15 Curtis Jackman Fayette MO 224 45 100 30:52.4 30:52.4 9:57/M
16 Simon Rose Columbia MO 176 49 110 32:12.9 32:12.9 10:23/M
17 Clifford Holcomb Columbia MO 152 47 138 41:12.7 41:12.7 13:17/M
18 Stephen Merritt Columbia MO 167 46 142 43:07.9 43:07.9 13:55/M
19 Keith Glindemann Columbia MO 12 47 154 53:17.2 53:17.2 17:11/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steve Keithahn Columbia MO 400 51 19 20:49.5 20:49.5 6:43/M
2 Paul Myers Columbia MO 184 50 28 21:55.1 21:55.1 7:04/M
3 Doug Steinhoff Columbia MO 8 53 43 23:45.6 23:45.6 7:40/M
4 Mike Greenwell Shelbina MO 72 54 45 24:00.0 24:00.0 7:45/M
5 Jamie German Columbia MO 117 51 46 24:11.5 24:11.5 7:48/M
6 Randall Durk Columbia MO 5 52 58 25:53.8 25:53.8 8:21/M
7 Jerry Voorhees Portland OR 41 50 66 27:36.7 27:36.7 8:54/M
8 Max McCoy Columbia MO 294 52 72 28:07.4 28:07.4 9:04/M
9 Bob Beard Jacksonville IL 68 54 79 28:30.2 28:30.2 9:12/M
10 Scott Young Columbia MO 182 51 93 30:33.6 30:33.6 9:51/M
11 Mark Mahler Fulton MO 244 52 108 31:54.5 31:54.5 10:17/M
12 Mike Giblin Columbia MO 426 50 111 32:36.3 32:36.3 10:31/M
13 Donald Guthrie Kansas City MO 214 51 114 33:19.2 33:19.2 10:45/M
14 Greg Campbell Columbia MO 349 53 120 34:51.0 34:51.0 11:15/M
15 Blair Campmier Columbia MO 188 52 121 35:03.8 35:03.8 11:18/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 A John Baker Ashland MO 198 55 36 22:51.2 22:51.2 7:22/M
2 Hugh Emerson Columbia MO 190 56 40 23:31.3 23:31.3 7:35/M
3 Rob Eichelberger Columbia MO 139 59 57 25:51.9 25:51.9 8:20/M
4 Michael Becktell Columbia MO 166 58 86 29:29.5 29:29.5 9:31/M
5 Paul Cohle Columbia MO 425 57 96 30:48.1 30:48.1 9:56/M
6 Terry Robb Columbia MO 191 59 113 33:10.3 33:10.3 10:42/M
7 Donald Corwin Columbia MO 353 56 119 34:51.0 34:51.0 11:15/M
8 John Roark Columbia MO 29 58 148 47:53.0 47:53.0 15:27/M
9 Paul Walz Columbia MO 187 55 149 47:59.2 47:59.2 15:29/M
10 Bill Clark Columbia MO 174 59 155 55:21.4 55:21.4 17:51/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Philip Schaefer Columbia MO 326 60 20 20:51.3 20:51.3 6:44/M
2 Steve White Columbia MO 303 61 51 25:09.1 25:09.1 8:07/M
3 Kenneth Welty Columbia MO 137 62 69 27:41.6 27:41.6 8:56/M
4 John Marshall Columbia MO 130 62 78 28:28.7 28:28.7 9:11/M
5 Roger Sydenstricker Dallas TX 275 62 84 29:06.8 29:06.8 9:23/M
6 Kenneth Hammann Columbia MO 45 66 89 29:52.8 29:52.8 9:38/M
7 Rod Custer Spearfish SD 149 63 98 30:51.7 30:51.7 9:57/M
8 Charles Lockwood Columbia MO 127 67 116 34:01.3 34:01.3 10:58/M
9 Jay Kacena Columbia MO 132 60 129 37:39.2 37:39.2 12:09/M
10 Dave Shipman Columbia MO 23 65 137 40:53.9 40:53.9 13:11/M
11 Edward Schumacher Columbia MO 272 60 145 44:10.3 44:10.3 14:15/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carl Myers Mexico MO 161 80 88 29:41.7 29:41.7 9:35/M
2 Richard Nistendirk Hartsburg MO 99 74 102 30:56.9 30:56.9 9:59/M
3 Jim O'Dell Fayette MO 32 70 107 31:31.3 31:31.3 10:10/M
4 Barney Sword Columbia MO 296 82 127 35:48.3 35:48.3 11:33/M
5 Joe Duncan Columbia MO 101 79 128 36:37.8 36:37.8 11:49/M

*Overall place within gender.