READY SET RESULTS!
Become a fan on facebook!

 

Volkslauf Mud Run - 10K

Volkslauf Mud Run - 10K

June 15, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
td width="7%" style="border: medium none">

Bib No

Detail Team Results

Team Overall

Non-Military

Team - Team 2

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 4:12:49.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

12

Brook Townsend ,

M

1

1

48:36.0

48:36.0

2

8

James Nutt ,

M

3

4

49:16.2

1:37:52.3

3

11

Paulo Cavenghi ,

M

4

8

50:30.4

2:28:22.7

4

10

David Del Campo ,

M

5

13

51:15.0

3:19:37.7

5

9

Shawn Emmett ,

M

7

20

53:12.0

4:12:49.7

 

Team - Team 29

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 4:30:40.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

229

Mitchell Marek ,

M

8

8

53:54.3

53:54.3

2

230

Smith Taylor ,

M

10

18

53:56.0

1:47:50.3

3

232

Philip-Mitchell Tigrino ,

M

11

29

54:06.4

2:41:56.8

4

233

Cameron Soldano ,

M

14

43

54:21.0

3:36:17.9

5

231

Hess Nicholaus ,

M

15

58

54:22.9

4:30:40.8

 

Team - Team 6

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 4:48:11.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

30

Mark Millsap Springfield, MO

M

28

28

57:37.7

57:37.7

2

32

John Allen Overland Park, KS

M

29

57

57:38.1

1:55:15.8

3

33

Gretulem Stokes ,

M

30

87

57:38.2

2:52:54.1

4

34

DJ Lowery ,

M

31

118

57:38.4

3:50:32.5

5

31

David Nokes ,

M

32

150

57:38.9

4:48:11.4

 

Team - Team 64

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 4:56:43.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

471

Matvey Vikrov ,

M

24

24

56:42.1

56:42.1

2

470

Hudson Costa ,

M

25

49

56:42.5

1:53:24.7

3

467

Steven Evans ,

M

63

112

1:00:10.4

2:53:35.1

4

468

Anthony Garibay ,

M

75

187

1:00:52.1

3:54:27.2

5

469

Timothy Shay ,

M

102

289

1:02:15.9

4:56:43.2

 

Team - Team 98

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 5:03:21.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

697

Miles Migliara ,

M

69

69

1:00:40.2

1:00:40.2

2

696

Sam Cyr ,

M

70

139

1:00:40.2

2:01:20.4

3

698

Learon Tomlinson ,

M

71

210

1:00:40.2

3:02:00.7

4

695

Josh Cyr ,

M

72

282

1:00:40.3

4:02:41.0

5

694

Jake Cyr ,

M

73

355

1:00:40.5

5:03:21.6

 

Team - Team 61

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 5:08:49.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

446

miranda Castander ,

F

89

89

1:01:45.6

1:01:45.6

2

444

Schenley Green ,

F

90

179

1:01:45.8

2:03:31.5

3

448

Amanda Rivera ,

F

91

270

1:01:45.9

3:05:17.4

4

447

Mana Barker ,

F

92

362

1:01:46.1

4:07:03.5

5

445

Jess Hillbury ,

F

94

456

1:01:46.2

5:08:49.7

 

Team - Team 8

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 5:10:05.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

42

Cheyenne Bangle ,

F

96

96

1:02:00.5

1:02:00.5

2

45

Obie Carswell ,

M

97

193

1:02:01.0

2:04:01.5

3

44

Joshua Watkins ,

M

98

291

1:02:01.0

3:06:02.6

4

41

Charles M. Smith ,

M

99

390

1:02:01.1

4:08:03.7

5

43

Robert Camp ,

M

100

490

1:02:01.2

5:10:05.0

 

Team - Team 162

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 5:21:16.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1180

Anthony Otto ,

M

86

86

1:01:20.6

1:01:20.6

2

1184

Ivan Barboza ,

M

87

173

1:01:21.0

2:02:41.7

3

1183

Sergio Rodriguez ,

M

139

312

1:05:38.9

3:08:20.7

4

1182

Brelyn Mccauley ,

M

161

473

1:06:21.4

4:14:42.1

5

1181

Josh Cowick ,

M

167

640

1:06:34.6

5:21:16.8

6

1185

Jonathan Phillips ,

M

257

897

1:09:55.6

6:31:12.4

 

Team - Team 110

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 5:23:48.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

784

Chris Barten ,

M

47

47

58:36.7

58:36.7

2

781

Chris Dold ,

M

64

111

1:00:12.5

1:58:49.3

3

780

Wheaton Brenton ,

M

77

188

1:01:04.3

2:59:53.7

4

782

Robert Patten ,

M

82

270

1:01:08.6

4:01:02.3

5

783

Bennets Bell ,

M

541

811

1:22:46.3

5:23:48.7

 

Team - Team 106

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 5:25:14.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

764

william Judy ,

M

13

13

54:17.1

54:17.1

2

760

Robert Barber ,

M

18

31

55:13.2

1:49:30.3

3

761

Jose Godinez ,

M

279

310

1:10:45.5

3:00:15.8

4

763

Russel Swenson ,

M

300

610

1:11:43.3

4:11:59.1

5

762

Keith Rogers ,

M

324

934

1:13:15.2

5:25:14.4

 

Team - Team 71

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 5:32:51.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

520

Justin Goors ,

M

162

162

1:06:34.0

1:06:34.0

2

519

Moriah Solano ,

F

163

325

1:06:34.2

2:13:08.2

3

518

Melissa Martinez Shawnee, KS

F

164

489

1:06:34.4

3:19:42.7

4

516

Kelly Scarbrough Waynesville, MO

F

165

654

1:06:34.5

4:26:17.3

5

517

John Scarbrough ,

M

166

820

1:06:34.6

5:32:51.9

 

Team - Team 138

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 5:34:57.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

988

Emmanuel Cisneros ,

M

107

107

1:02:46.2

1:02:46.2

2

985

Dallas Sturgell ,

M

110

217

1:02:54.0

2:05:40.2

3

984

Ryan Wozniak ,

M

251

468

1:09:45.3

3:15:25.5

4

986

Aaron Starnes ,

M

252

720

1:09:45.6

4:25:11.1

5

987

Ethan Hosey ,

M

253

973

1:09:46.2

5:34:57.4

 

Team - Team 132

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 5:39:16.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

948

Christopher Wormley ,

M

189

189

1:07:50.3

1:07:50.3

2

945

Santiago Herrera ,

M

191

380

1:07:51.0

2:15:41.3

3

944

Emily Darrow ,

F

192

572

1:07:51.0

3:23:32.3

4

947

Luke Grieder ,

M

194

766

1:07:51.8

4:31:24.2

5

943

Christopher Vavrica ,

M

195

961

1:07:52.0

5:39:16.2

 

Team - Team 79

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 5:39:59.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

569

Taisyen Prosser ,

M

136

136

1:05:32.7

1:05:32.7

2

567

Chris Ruggiero ,

M

137

273

1:05:32.8

2:11:05.6

3

568

Robin James ,

F

230

503

1:09:27.2

3:20:32.8

4

570

Jeremiah Davis ,

M

248

751

1:09:43.1

4:30:15.9

5

571

Chad Carmicheal ,

M

249

1000

1:09:43.6

5:39:59.6

 

Team - Team 100

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 5:45:34.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

713

td>
Gregory Barnard ,

M

219

219

1:09:06.2

1:09:06.2

2

711

Ray Koenio ,

M

220

439

1:09:06.4

2:18:12.6

3

714

Joshua Gordon ,

M

221

660

1:09:06.9

3:27:19.5

4

712

Ismael Serrano ,

M

222

882

1:09:07.1

4:36:26.7

5

715

Spencer Hohn ,

M

223

1105

1:09:07.4

5:45:34.1

 

Team - Team 104

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 5:47:39.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

754

Richard Valdez ,

M

231

231

1:09:31.1

1:09:31.1

2

750

Lauren Schoener ,

F

233

464

1:09:31.6

2:19:02.8

3

753

Dustin Owen ,

M

234

698

1:09:31.8

3:28:34.6

4

752

Scott Frank ,

M

235

933

1:09:31.9

4:38:06.5

5

751

Saint Brown ,

M

237

1170

1:09:32.4

5:47:39.0

 

Team - Team 75

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 5:48:03.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

542

Ambiorix Delacruz ,

F

239

239

1:09:36.3

1:09:36.3

2

540

Anthony Hellstern ,

M

240

479

1:09:36.6

2:19:13.0

3

541

Emily Morgan ,

F

242

721

1:09:36.7

3:28:49.8

4

538

Vanessa Rios ,

F

243

964

1:09:36.8

4:38:26.6

5

539

Nicolas Cardiello ,

M

244

1208

1:09:36.9

5:48:03.5

 

Team - Team 144

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 5:49:10.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1034

Eric Wilt ,

M

204

204

1:08:33.3

1:08:33.3

2

1033

Jacob Wolfe ,

M

205

409

1:08:34.2

2:17:07.6

3

1032

Ryan Dismore ,

M

217

626

1:08:55.1

3:26:02.7

4

1035

Barry Blever ,

M

293

919

1:11:33.4

4:37:36.2

5

1031

Thomas Bentley ,

M

294

1213

1:11:34.0

5:49:10.2

 

Team - Team 103

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 5:49:38.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

732

Christin Baughman ,

F

156

156

1:06:05.5

1:06:05.5

2

731

Robert Dixon ,

M

209

365

1:08:40.7

2:14:46.2

3

733

Casey Holley ,

F

227

592

1:09:21.9

3:24:08.2

4

730

Jeffery Matos ,

M

291

883

1:11:27.1

4:35:35.4

5

734

Theresa Wambach ,

F

348

1231

1:14:03.3

5:49:38.8

 

Team - Team 109

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 5:50:21.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

778

Brittany Jeanice ,

F

79

79

1:01:06.3

1:01:06.3

2

775

John Perry ,

M

81

160

1:01:08.3

2:02:14.6

3

779

Jonathan Cheung ,

M

104

264

1:02:33.9

3:04:48.6

4

777

Robert Thebarge ,

M

540

804

1:22:45.8

4:27:34.5

5

776

Nicholas Myers ,

M

542

1346

1:22:47.0

5:50:21.6

 

Team - Team 99

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 5:58:38.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

701

Rachel Morgan ,

F

299

299

1:11:43.2

1:11:43.2

2

699

Sean McLachlan ,

M

301

600

1:11:43.4

2:23:26.6

3

704

Victoria Dean ,

F

302

902

1:11:43.7

3:35:10.4

4

703

Coy Hartman ,

M

303

1205

1:11:43.7

4:46:54.1

5

702

Matthew Mobly ,

M

304

1509

1:11:44.4

5:58:38.6

6

700

Jeremy Burner ,

M

305

1814

1:11:45.0

7:10:23.6

 

Team - Team 54

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 6:04:46.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

392

Briant Beard ,

M

65

65

1:00:20.9

1:00:20.9

2

390

Nathan Leonard ,

M

106

171

1:02:39.6

2:03:00.5

3

393

Raymon Crayton ,

M

172

343

1:06:55.0

3:09:55.5

4

391

Vincent Lowder ,

M

553

896

1:23:01.5

4:32:57.0

5

389

Kristy Willis ,

F

687

1583

1:31:49.8

6:04:46.9

 

Team - Team 70

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 6:07:04.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

511

Amanda Feick ,

F

328

328

1:13:24.4

1:13:24.4

2

508

Mauricio Rios ,

M

329

657

1:13:24.4

2:26:48.8

3

510

Joe Bonds ,

M

330

987

1:13:24.7

3:40:13.6

4

507

Gabe Arnold ,

M

331

1318

1:13:24.9

4:53:38.5

5

509

Jason Poysen ,

M

333

1651

1:13:25.4

6:07:04.0

 

Team - Team 4

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 6:07:07.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

22

Jim Still ,

M

325

325

1:13:23.5

1:13:23.5

2

23

Jeff Fashing ,

M

326

651

1:13:24.1

2:26:47.7

3

20

Tanya Wilmeth ,

F

327

978

1:13:24.3

3:40:12.0

4

24

Jim Stokes ,

M

336

1314

1:13:27.0

4:53:39.0

5

21

Bill Liugendis ,

M

339

1653

1:13:28.2

6:07:07.2

 

Team - Team 5

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 6:07:12.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

27

Dick Strefreter ,

M

332

332

1:13:25.0

1:13:25.0

2

28

Milesa McAlee ,

F

334

666

1:13:25.6

2:26:50.7

3

26

Naney Ormsbee ,

F

335

1001

1:13:25.9

3:40:16.6

4

25

Kristi Edwards ,

M

337

1338

1:13:27.7

4:53:44.4

5

29

Debbie Casey ,

F

338

1676

1:13:27.7

6:07:12.1

 

Team - Team 151

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 6:08:01.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1084

Zane Wallace ,

M

56

56

58:57.5

58:57.5

2

1082

Jeffrey Haertling ,

M

168

224

1:06:37.9

2:05:35.5

3

1085

Johnathon Jemes ,

M

245

469

1:09:37.0

3:15:12.5

4

1083

Zack York ,

M

566

1035

1:23:19.3

4:38:31.8

5

1086

Caleb Franklin ,

M

666

1701

1:29:29.1

6:08:01.0

 

Team - Team 166

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 6:08:38.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1226

Kyle Hanson ,

M

60

60

59:21.4

59:21.4

2

1225

AJ Shanks ,

M

83

143

1:01:11.3

2:00:32.7

3

1228

Derek Braossman ,

M

131

274

1:05:10.7

3:05:43.4

4

1224

Tommy Lee ,

M

132

406

1:05:10.8

4:10:54.3

5

1227

Matt Burks ,

M

896

1302

1:57:43.9

6:08:38.2

 

Team - Team 56

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 6:11:10.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

405

Michael Curtis ,

M

351

351

1:14:11.8

1:14:11.8

2

406

Micah Brothers ,

M

352

703

1:14:14.0

2:28:25.8

3

404

Jon Storie ,

M

353

1056

1:14:14.7

3:42:40.5

4

407

Briant Gentle ,

M

354

1410

1:14:14.9

4:56:55.4

5

408

Matt Perrine ,

M

355

1765

1:14:15.0

6:11:10.4

 

Team - Team 160

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 6:13:36.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1158

Raymond Taylur ,

M

127

127

1:04:36.8

1:04:36.8

2

1157

Thomas Sanfchi ,

M

186

313

1:07:27.7

2:12:04.6

3

1160

Felipe Figuerda ,

M

350

663

1:14:06.2

3:26:10.8

4

1159

Wilfred Andujar ,

M

549

1212

1:22:56.9

4:49:07.8

5

1156

Robert ,

M

593

1805

1:24:28.5

6:13:36.3

 

Team - Team 63

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 6:15:56.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

465

Jeremy Cole ,

M

188

188

1:07:41.8

1:07:41.8

2

464

Jason Bell ,

M

269

457

1:10:10.4

2:17:52.2

3

462

Josh Littlejohn ,

M

270

727

1:10:16.8

3:28:09.1

4

463

Mathew Resch ,

M

576

1303

1:23:53.5

4:52:02.6

5

466

Stephan Quarles ,

M

577

1880

1:23:53.9

6:15:56.6

 

Team - Team 168

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 6:16:45.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1250

Sonja Krempjes ,

F

80

80

1:01:07.4

1:01:07.4

2

1251

Traci Wygle ,

F

446

526

1:17:52.9

2:19:00.3

3

1253

Dustie Hill ,

F

447

973

1:17:53.3

3:36:53.7

4

1252

Jenny Mangan ,

F

453

1426

1:18:08.5

4:55:02.2

5

1254

Meg McCurdy ,

F

521

1947

1:21:43.6

6:16:45.9

 

Team - Team 52

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 6:20:50.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

379

Gabe Madina ,

M

113

113

1:03:09.7

1:03:09.7

2

380

Norman Coa ,

M

182

295

1:07:16.2

2:10:26.0

3

381

Jonathan Stone ,

M

454

749

1:18:21.1

3:28:47.1

4

383

Rodney Ginter Columbia, MO

M

455

1204

1:18:21.3

4:47:08.4

5

382

Nicole Medina ,

F

709

1913

1:33:41.7

6:20:50.2

 

Team - Team 139

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 6:21:09.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

990

Kerby Schwer ,

M

109

109

1:02:52.2

1:02:52.2

2

993

Cody Huffman ,

M

218

327

1:08:56.1

2:11:48.3

3

992

Stephen Rodriguez ,

M

374

701

1:14:47.0

3:26:35.4

4

991

Rafael Trujillo ,

M

644

1345

1:27:17.0

4:53:52.4

5

989

Tien Trinh ,

M

645

1990

1:27:17.4

6:21:09.8

 

Team - Team 167

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 6:22:18.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1235

Derrick Sax ,

M

283

283

1:11:16.3

1:11:16.3

2

1238

Nathanael Rosa ,

M

284

567

1:11:16.3

2:22:32.7

3

1237

Hunter Hedgepath ,

M

285

852

1:11:16.3

3:33:49.1

4

1236

Jacob Hildenbrandt ,

M

286

1138

1:11:17.6

4:45:06.7

5

1203

Jordan Guimont ,

M

741

1879

1:37:11.7

6:22:18.5

 

Team - Team 76

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 6:23:36.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

549

Erin Propst ,

F

406

406

1:16:43.2

1:16:43.2

2

548

Eric Schumacher ,

M

407

813

1:16:43.2

2:33:26.4

3

546

Ryan Augistine ,

M

408

1221

1:16:43.2

3:50:09.7

4

545

Angelo Taylor ,

M

409

1630

1:16:43.3

5:06:53.0

5

544

David Becker ,

M

410

2040

1:16:43.7

6:23:36.8

6

547

Jenny Gerschultz ,

F

411

2451

1:16:44.0

7:40:20.8

7

543

Molly Scheetz ,

F

532

2983

1:22:15.6

9:02:36.4

 

Team - Team 19

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 6:24:13.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

152

Michelle Demison ,

F

412

412

1:16:50.2

1:16:50.2

2

155

Caitlin Beasley ,

F

413

825

1:16:50.4

2:33:40.6

3

154

LaDon Curram ,

M

414

1239

1:16:50.4

3:50:31.1

4

151

Ada Faisco ,

F

416

1655

1:16:50.8

5:07:21.9

5

153

Jami Alexander ,

M

417

2072

1:16:51.3

6:24:13.3

 

Team - Team 74

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 6:25:04.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

535

Jacob Wilkins ,

M

422

422

1:17:00.7

1:17:00.7

2

536

Melissa Casillas ,

F

423

845

1:17:00.7

2:34:01.5

3

537

Tia Terry ,

F

424

1269

1:17:00.8

3:51:02.3

4

533

Andrew Mans ,

M

425

1694

1:17:00.8

5:08:03.1

5

534

Michael Barnes ,

M

426

2120

1:17:01.1

6:25:04.3

 

Team - Team 137

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 6:25:27.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

980

Autumn Rodriguez ,

F

212

212

1:08:48.9

1:08:48.9

2

979

Harmin Rodriguez ,

M

472

684

1:19:08.9

2:27:57.8

3

983

Roxanne Thompson ,

F

475

1159

1:19:09.5

3:47:07.4

4

981

Merrari Calopratts ,

M

476

1635

1:19:09.7

5:06:17.1

5

982

Andrew Smith ,

M

477

2112

1:19:10.1

6:25:27.2

 

Team - Team 69

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 6:25:36.9

Team Pos

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

504

Missy Todd ,

F

185

185

1:07:27.1

1:07:27.1

2

501

Christy Dieman Plato, MO

F

213

398

1:08:50.6

2:16:17.8

3

502

Sharon Myler ,

F

419

817

1:16:52.8

3:33:10.6

4

505

Lynn Atterberry ,

F

620

1437

1:26:13.0

4:59:23.6

5

503

Melissa Boston Plato, MO

F

621

2058

1:26:13.2

6:25:36.9

 

Team - Team 45

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 6:25:57.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

341

Diana Harry ,

F

430

430

1:17:11.3

1:17:11.3

2

342

Carrie Holmquist ,

F

431

861

1:17:11.3

2:34:22.7

3

343

Angela McKee ,

F

432

1293

1:17:11.4

3:51:34.1

4

344

Rebeca Bagkes ,

M

433

1726

1:17:11.8

5:08:45.9

5

340

Gioiga Giltz ,

F

434

2160

1:17:11.8

6:25:57.8

 

Team - Team 120

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 6:27:27.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

847

Iydia Gray ,

F

345

345

1:14:00.9

1:14:00.9

2

848

Chad Neter ,

M

347

692

1:14:02.8

2:28:03.7

3

851

Tomecia Thorn ,

F

349

1041

1:14:05.8

3:42:09.6

4

850

Josh Burtell ,

M

537

1578

1:22:38.1

5:04:47.8

5

849

Erin Weichett ,

M

538

2116

1:22:39.6

6:27:27.5

 

Team - Team 127

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 6:28:40.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

909

Derek Klun ,

M

57

57

59:02.1

59:02.1

2

908

Josh Lozier ,

M

58

115

59:05.1

1:58:07.3

3

912

Juan Herrera ,

M

59

174

59:13.1

2:57:20.4

4

911

Jared Guidry ,

M

821

995

1:45:39.9

4:43:00.3

5

910

Jordan Selesia ,

M

822

1817

1:45:40.0

6:28:40.4

 

Team - Team 80

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 6:28:49.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

581

Maegan Sankovich ,

F

262

262

1:10:04.6

1:10:04.6

2

579

Jesica Sedford ,

F

377

639

1:14:57.4

2:25:02.0

3

578

Teresita Brogan ,

F

507

1146

1:21:15.1

3:46:17.2

4

582

Diane Hell ,

F

508

1654

1:21:15.6

5:07:32.8

5

580

Amy Storke ,

F

509

2163

1:21:16.4

6:28:49.3

 

Team - Team 131

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 6:34:58.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

940

Paulius Trimakus ,

M

456

456

1:18:22.5

1:18:22.5

2

941

Neville D'Cunha ,

M

470

926

1:19:08.5

2:37:31.1

3

942

Rany Baraya ,

M

471

1397

1:19:08.7

3:56:39.8

4

938

William Furey ,

M

473

1870

1:19:09.0

5:15:48.8

5

939

John Griffith ,

M

474

2344

1:19:09.1

6:34:58.0

 

Team - Team 94

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 6:37:02.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

666

John Berron ,

M

200

200

1:08:15.6

1:08:15.6

2

664

Michael Lowes ,

M

390

590

1:15:52.4

2:24:08.0

3

663

Charlyn Stroud ,

F

561

1151

1:23:09.2

3:47:17.3

4

662

Joyce Lowes ,

F

563

1714

1:23:09.9

5:10:27.2

5

665

Tess Dillon ,

F

632

2346

1:26:35.3

6:37:02.5

 

Team - Team 46

Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 6:37:33.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

345

Brandi Mujand ,

F

482

482

1:19:29.0

1:19:29.0

2

349

Carina ,

F

483

965

1:19:30.4

2:38:59.5

3

348

Jennifer Robinson ,

F

484

1449

1:19:31.0

3:58:30.5

4

346

Heather Bradburg ,

F

485

1934

1:19:31.3

5:18:01.8

5

347

Heather Lahood ,

F

486

2420

1:19:31.8

6:37:33.7

 

Team - Team 97

Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 6:38:55.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

688

Katie Butts ,

F

481

481

1:19:20.5

1:19:20.5

2

687

Ryan Butts ,

M

487

968

1:19:50.9

2:39:11.4

3

690

Gregary Lucas ,

M

489

1457

1:19:53.1

3:59:04.5

4

686

Clinton Fowler ,

M

490

1947

1:19:53.3

5:18:57.8

5

689

Andrew McGenisbruno ,

M

492

2439

1:19:57.7

6:38:55.5

 

Team - Team 81

Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 6:39:46.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

590

Luis Gonzalez ,

M

405

405

1:16:38.4

1:16:38.4

2

591

Ian Lamb ,

M

479

884

1:19:14.6

2:35:53.0

3

588

Christy Hausken ,

F

488

1372

1:19:52.4

3:55:45.5

4

592

Luke Russel ,

M

493

1865

1:19:58.2

5:15:43.7

5

589

Micheal Shoemake ,

M

578

2443

1:24:03.0

6:39:46.7

6

587

Kali DeYager ,

F

579

3022

1:24:03.4

8:03:50.2

 

Team - Team 60

Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 6:49:36.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

441

Ashley Wallace ,

M

516

516

1:21:27.0

1:21:27.0

2

440

Romco Hizon ,

M

524

1040

1:21:58.8

2:43:25.8

3

439

Kyle Ponting ,

M

525

1565

1:21:59.7

4:05:25.6

4

442

Joshua Puckett ,

M

526

2091

1:22:02.6

5:27:28.2

5

438

John Perales ,

M

531

2622

1:22:08.3

6:49:36.6

 

Team - Team 72

Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 6:50:56.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

524

Perrie Stone ,

M

442

442

1:17:46.4

1:17:46.4

2

523

Zach McMeley ,

M

443

885

1:17:46.6

2:35:33.1

3

525

Aaron Bruton ,

M

444

1329

1:17:46.9

3:53:20.0

4

522

Mike McMeley ,

M

654

1983

1:28:47.6

5:22:07.6

5

526

Cassie Bruton ,

F

656

2639

1:28:48.4

6:50:56.1

 

Team - Team 128

Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 6:57:31.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

921

Jessie Bell ,

M

504

504

1:21:05.8

1:21:05.8

2

920

Brian Jordan Kansas City, MO

M

580

1084

1:24:05.9

2:45:11.7

3

919

James Case ,

M

581

1665

1:24:06.3

4:09:18.0

4

923

Brandon Galloway ,

M

582

2247

1:24:06.7

5:33:24.7

5

922

William Porter ,

M

583

2830

1:24:06.8

6:57:31.6

 

Team - Team 121

Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 6:58:14.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

856

Brandon Brown ,

M

401

401

1:16:27.6

1:16:27.6

2

860

MaKayla French ,

F

402

803

1:16:28.0

2:32:55.7

3

859

Kristen French ,

F

428

1231

1:17:07.6

3:50:03.3

4

858

Nichole French ,

F

665

1896

1:29:14.4

5:19:17.8

5

857

Mike Berry ,

M

764

2660

1:38:56.8

6:58:14.6

 

Team - Team 107

Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 6:58:50.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

768

Lauren Murphy ,

F

513

513

1:21:23.4

1:21:23.4

2

766

Havalyn Nauss ,

F

589

1102

1:24:18.6

2:45:42.1

3

765

John Nauss ,

M

590

1692

1:24:22.1

4:10:04.2

4

769

Wendie Fleming ,

F

591

2283

1:24:23.0

5:34:27.2

5

767

Jeef Shaka ,

M

592

2875

1:24:23.0

6:58:50.3

 

Team - Team 67

Finish Position - 54

Team Score (times): 6:59:00.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

491

Julio Castro ,

M

42

42

58:12.7

58:12.7

2

494

Sophia Rodriguez ,

F

308

350

1:12:23.1

2:10:35.8

3

495

Jesua Moreno ,

M

552

902

1:23:00.7

3:33:36.6

4

492

Renee Castro ,

F

806

1708

1:42:37.6

5:16:14.3

5

493

Sally Rodriguez ,

F

807

2515

1:42:46.5

6:59:00.8

 

Team - Team 129

Finish Position - 55

Team Score (times): 7:08:18.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

932

Jess Hillsbury ,

F

599

599

1:25:39.3

1:25:39.3

2

931

Diana Harry ,

F

600

1199

1:25:39.4

2:51:18.7

3

928

Trish Shimburger ,

F

601

1800

1:25:39.5

4:16:58.2

4

930

Heather Lahood ,

F

602

2402

1:25:39.6

5:42:37.9

5

929

Heather Bradbury ,

F

603

3005

1:25:40.1

7:08:18.0

 

Team - Team 78

Finish Position - 56

Team Score (times): 7:08:38.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

566

Megan Clark Kansas City, MO

F

565

565

1:23:18.9

1:23:18.9

2

564

Nicholas Kolcun ,

M

624

1189

1:26:18.7

2:49:37.6

3

565

Matthew Matuszak ,

M

625

1814

1:26:19.4

4:15:57.0

4

563

Micah Boor ,

F

626

2440

1:26:20.7

5:42:17.7

5

562

Joshua Stewart ,

M

627

3067

1:26:20.8

7:08:38.6

 

Team - Team 148

Finish Position - 57

Team Score (times): 7:10:27.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1056

Mike Sneed ,

M

611

611

1:26:05.1

1:26:05.1

2

1053

Glenn Morrison ,

M

612

1223

1:26:05.3

2:52:10.4

3

1055

Lesley Sneed ,

F

613

1836

1:26:05.5

4:18:16.0

4

1057

Juan De Leon ,

M

614

2450

1:26:05.6

5:44:21.6

5

1054

Mylan Myers ,

F

615

3065

1:26:06.3

7:10:27.9

 

Team - Team 123

Finish Position - 58

Team Score (times): 7:13:09.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

880

Michael Hennessey ,

M

559

559

1:23:08.9

1:23:08.9

2

883

Robert Martin ,

M

562

1121

1:23:09.4

2:46:18.4

3

879

Lomar Adams ,

M

564

1685

1:23:11.7

4:09:30.1

4

882

Mahael Nguyen ,

M

685

2370

1:31:49.5

5:41:19.7

5

881

Anthony Harris ,

M

686

3056

1:31:49.6

7:13:09.3

 

Team - Team 43

Finish Position - 59

Team Score (times): 7:13:46.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

320

Alyssa Thompson ,

F

634

634

1:26:39.5

1:26:39.5

2

323

Gabriel J. Olive ,

M

637

1271

1:26:45.1

2:53:24.6

3

321

Adam Thompson ,

M

638

1909

1:26:45.3

4:20:10.0

4

319

Sherry Hedrick Campise ,

F

639

2548

1:26:47.5

5:46:57.6

5

322

Gabriel D. Olive ,

M

640

3188

1:26:48.7

7:13:46.4

 

Team - Team 57

Finish Position - 60

Team Score (times): 7:16:06.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

416

Brian Baker ,

M

571

571

1:23:26.7

1:23:26.7

2

413

Jessica Jenkins ,

F

584

1155

1:24:09.9

2:47:36.6

3

415

Crystal Skagg ,

F

587

1742

1:24:15.7

4:11:52.3

4

412

Katie Rask ,

F

588

2330

1:24:16.1

5:36:08.4

5

414

Amanda Smith Fulton, MO

F

779

3109

1:39:57.8

7:16:06.3

 

Team - Team 58

Finish Position - 61

Team Score (times): 7:18:00.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

417

Anthony Debar ,

M

569

569

1:23:26.4

1:23:26.4

2

421

Jewlia Quaranta ,

F

585

1154

1:24:10.0

2:47:36.4

3

419

Yolanda Snyder ,

F

586

1740

1:24:11.5

4:11:48.0

4

420

Justina Lewis ,

F

622

2362

1:26:13.5

5:38:01.6

5

418

Shana stephensen ,

F

780

3142

1:39:59.0

7:18:00.6

 

Team - Team 150

Finish Position - 62

Team Score (times): 7:19:51.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1068

Candy Schuld ,

F

373

373

1:14:41.1

1:14:41.1

2

1066

Joy Lynn Jacobsen ,

F

539

912

1:22:43.3

2:37:24.5

3

1065

Marisol Corbett ,

F

699

1611

1:33:20.7

4:10:45.3

4

1064

Shirley Schuld ,

F

701

2312

1:33:27.9

5:44:13.2

5

1067

Jessica Divona ,

F

722

3034

1:35:38.1

7:19:51.3

 

Team - Team 119

Finish Position - 63

Team Score (times): 7:25:26.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

838

Kimberly Gray ,

F

657

657

1:28:58.6

1:28:58.6

2

842

Bryon Rockes ,

M

658

1315

1:29:00.5

2:57:59.2

3

841

Sierra Fown ,

F

659

1974

1:29:01.7

4:27:00.9

4

840

John Sweeney ,

M

661

2635

1:29:12.3

5:56:13.3

5

839

Timmothy Bee Be ,

M

662

3297

1:29:12.8

7:25:26.1

 

Team - Team 92

Finish Position - 64

Team Score (times): 7:26:13.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

656

Denise Ramer ,

F

133

133

1:05:19.0

1:05:19.0

2

655

Lynzee Glass ,

F

663

796

1:29:13.0

2:34:32.0

3

652

Stephanie Miller ,

F

664

1460

1:29:13.2

4:03:45.2

4

654

Kim Shafer ,

F

791

2251

1:41:13.9

5:44:59.1

5

653

Robert Holland ,

M

792

3043

1:41:13.9

7:26:13.1

 

Team - Team 42

Finish Position - 65

Team Score (times): 7:33:56.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

307

Elizabeth Rivera ,

F

671

671

1:30:46.5

1:30:46.5

2

308

Elizabeth Caplinger ,

F

672

1343

1:30:47.0

3:01:33.6

3

309

Christina Zerby ,

F

673

2016

1:30:47.1

4:32:20.7

4

306

Stephanie Plinske ,

F

674

2690

1:30:47.5

6:03:08.3

5

305

Regina Baker ,

F

675

3365

1:30:47.8

7:33:56.1

 

Team - Team 13

Finish Position - 66

Team Score (times): 7:36:19.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

96

Tyler McDermont ,

M

440

440

1:17:36.0

1:17:36.0

2

98

Daniel Fierro ,

M

441

881

1:17:40.6

2:35:16.6

3

94

Jacob Eurich ,

M

782

1663

1:40:07.7

4:15:24.4

4

95

AJ Durham ,

M

784

2447

1:40:26.4

5:55:50.8

5

97

Larry Brown Saint Peters, MO

M

785

3232

1:40:28.7

7:36:19.5

 

Team - Team 20

Finish Position - 67

Team Score (times): 7:37:26.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

156

Debbi McCaul ,

F

323

323

1:13:10.4

1:13:10.4

2

160

Summer Headrek ,

F

652

975

1:28:17.4

2:41:27.8

3

157

Kathy Curtis ,

F

653

1628

1:28:18.3

4:09:46.2

4

159

Sandi Wallace ,

F

777

2405

1:39:52.5

5:49:38.7

5

158

Teresa Greer ,

F

827

3232

1:47:48.0

7:37:26.7

 

Team - Team 62

Finish Position - 68

Team Score (times): 7:46:38.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

452

Sarah Chapman ,

F

694

694

1:33:19.3

1:33:19.3

2

453

George Campos ,

M

695

1389

1:33:19.4

3:06:38.7

3

454

Melissa Campos ,

F

696

2085

1:33:19.8

4:39:58.6

4

451

Steve Chapman ,

F

697

2782

1:33:19.9

6:13:18.6

5

455

George Campos Jr ,

M

698

3480

1:33:19.9

7:46:38.6

 

Team - Team 83

Finish Position - 69

Team Score (times): 7:58:49.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

600

Andy Hutchinson ,

M

723

723

1:35:43.5

1:35:43.5

2

598

Amy Crews ,

F

724

1447

1:35:45.5

3:11:29.0

3

599

Ron Metzgar ,

M

725

2172

1:35:46.7

4:47:15.8

4

602

Candice Jewl ,

F

726

2898

1:35:46.7

6:23:02.5

5

601

Greg Posten ,

M

727

3625

1:35:46.9

7:58:49.5

 

Team - Team 89

Finish Position - 70

Team Score (times): 8:05:38.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

634

Joshua Dubois ,

M

448

448

1:17:53.8

1:17:53.8

2

636

Angel Rosario ,

M

468

916

1:19:05.1

2:36:58.9

3

635

Matthew Haase ,

M

811

1727

1:43:33.2

4:20:32.2

4

638

Sandra Ospina ,

F

863

2590

1:52:32.9

6:13:05.2

5

637

Daniel Konrardy ,

M

865

3455

1:52:33.6

8:05:38.9

 

Team - Team 93

Finish Position - 71

Team Score (times): 8:12:44.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

657

Donielle Fanar ,

F

752

752

1:38:32.3

1:38:32.3

2

658

Joe Peart ,

M

753

1505

1:38:32.8

3:17:05.2

3

660

Tanya McKilleps ,

F

754

2259

1:38:33.0

4:55:38.2

4

661

Shannon Brown ,

F

755

3014

1:38:33.0

6:34:11.3

5

659

Josh Brown ,

M

756

3770

1:38:33.4

8:12:44.7

 

Team - Team 66

Finish Position - 72

Team Score (times): 8:13:55.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

487

Shelly Delamarter ,

F

757

757

1:38:45.5

1:38:45.5

2

489

Heather Perales ,

F

758

1515

1:38:46.1

3:17:31.6

3

488

Rachel Rodriguez ,

F

759

2274

1:38:46.2

4:56:17.9

4

490

Traci Shambo ,

F

760

3034

1:38:47.3

6:35:05.2

5

486

Allison Stanton ,

F

761

3795

1:38:50.4

8:13:55.7

 

Team - Team 47

Finish Position - 73

Team Score (times): 8:15:52.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

351

Bella Ordaz ,

F

768

768

1:39:09.8

1:39:09.8

2

350

Kristi Sexton ,

F

769

1537

1:39:10.0

3:18:19.8

3

353

Sheila ,

F

770

2307

1:39:10.7

4:57:30.5

4

354

Patricia Shamburger ,

F

771

3078

1:39:10.8

6:36:41.4

5

352

Stephanie Garcia ,

F

772

3850

1:39:10.9

8:15:52.3

 

Team - Team 39

Finish Position - 74

Team Score (times): 8:20:05.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

279

Santwon McCutcheon ,

M

734

734

1:36:31.2

1:36:31.2

2

283

Brooke Adams ,

F

737

1471

1:36:45.2

3:13:16.5

3

282

Laura Fowle ,

F

738

2209

1:36:45.8

4:50:02.4

4

281

Amy Bowman ,

F

776

2985

1:39:43.8

6:29:46.2

5

280

Debbie Sartori ,

F

841

3826

1:50:19.6

8:20:05.8

 

Team - Team 49

Finish Position - 75

Team Score (times): 8:24:08.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

361

Bryan Williams Columbia, MO

M

786

786

1:40:48.8

1:40:48.8

2

364

Todd Williams ,

M

787

1573

1:40:49.3

3:21:38.1

3

360

Kristin Williams ,

F

788

2361

1:40:49.5

5:02:27.7

4

362

Jeanine Allard ,

F

789

3150

1:40:49.8

6:43:17.5

5

363

Contenna Malls ,

F

790

3940

1:40:50.5

8:24:08.1

 

Team - Team 86

Finish Position - 76

Team Score (times): 8:26:30.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

620

Amanda Bannister ,

F

376

376

1:14:53.0

1:14:53.0

2

621

Meredith Hinojosa ,

F

629

1005

1:26:26.3

2:41:19.4

3

619

Brittany Litsch ,

F

880

1885

1:55:03.3

4:36:22.7

4

622

Kelly Thigpen ,

F

881

2766

1:55:03.5

6:31:26.3

5

623

Julie Sedlar ,

F

882

3648

1:55:04.2

8:26:30.6

 

Team - Team 48

Finish Position - 77

Team Score (times): 8:32:12.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

356

Kelly Winkler ,

F

801

801

1:42:25.9

1:42:25.9

2

355

Monica Johnson ,

F

802

1603

1:42:26.1

3:24:52.0

3

358

Laura Jacobs ,

F

803

2406

1:42:26.5

5:07:18.6

4

359

Caroline Gilts ,

F

804

3210

1:42:26.6

6:49:45.3

5

357

Victoria Green ,

F

805

4015

1:42:26.7

8:32:12.0

 

Team - Team 134

Finish Position - 78

Team Score (times): 8:58:04.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

957

Walvi Urena ,

M

554

554

1:23:04.0

1:23:04.0

2

960

Jeremy Banks ,

M

558

1112

1:23:07.9

2:46:12.0

3

961

Gina RodriguezVillez ,

F

560

1672

1:23:09.0

4:09:21.1

4

958

Alyssa Simon ,

F

1008

2680

2:24:21.6

6:33:42.7

5

959

Racheal Broderick ,

F

1009

3689

2:24:21.8

8:58:04.5

 

Team - Team 55

Finish Position - 79

Team Score (times): 9:07:38.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

400

Thabita Diamond ,

F

128

128

1:04:40.2

1:04:40.2

2

397

Tim Diamond ,

M

907

1035

2:00:44.2

3:05:24.5

3

398

Kelli Diamond ,

F

908

1943

2:00:44.5

5:06:09.0

4

399

Alex Diamond ,

M

909

2852

2:00:44.5

7:06:53.5

5

401

AJ Guimont ,

M

910

3762

2:00:44.7

9:07:38.2

 

Team - Team 101

Finish Position - 80

Team Score (times): 9:11:14.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

719

Patricia Litre ,

F

835

835

1:50:11.0

1:50:11.0

2

716

Patrick Eller ,

M

836

1671

1:50:14.7

3:40:25.7

3

717

Leona Mansapit ,

F

837

2508

1:50:16.1

5:30:41.8

4

718

Darin Yowell ,

M

838

3346

1:50:16.2

7:20:58.1

5

720

Paul Broner ,

M

839

4185

1:50:16.5

9:11:14.7

 

Team - Team 40

Finish Position - 81

Team Score (times): 9:12:27.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

287

Asia Gladback ,

F

775

775

1:39:43.5

1:39:43.5

2

285

Shea Brodeur ,

M

840

1615

1:50:18.5

3:30:02.1

3

284

Ilsa Brodeur ,

F

877

2492

1:54:08.2

5:24:10.4

4

288

Heidi Humberger ,

F

878

3370

1:54:08.3

7:18:18.8

5

286

Mary Ball ,

F

879

4249

1:54:08.4

9:12:27.2

 

Team - Team 68

Finish Position - 82

Team Score (times): 9:13:53.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

499

Micah Timko ,

F

847

847

1:50:45.0

1:50:45.0

2

497

Jonathan Timko ,

M

848

1695

1:50:45.3

3:41:30.3

3

498

Zechariah Timko ,

M

849

2544

1:50:46.4

5:32:16.8

4

496

Renea Timko ,

F

850

3394

1:50:48.0

7:23:04.8

5

500

Timothy Clay ,

M

851

4245

1:50:48.5

9:13:53.3

 

Team - Team 111

Finish Position - 83

Team Score (times): 9:13:56.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

787

Claymon Johnston ,

M

842

842

1:50:31.7

1:50:31.7

2

789

Caleb Hawkins ,

M

843

1685

1:50:32.6

3:41:04.3

3

786

Leander Corbett Jr ,

M

845

2530

1:50:35.5

5:31:39.8

4

785

Leander Corbett ,

M

846

3376

1:50:35.7

7:22:15.5

5

788

Alexander Arnold ,

M

856

4232

1:51:40.9

9:13:56.5

 

Team - Team 1

Finish Position - 84

Team Score (times): 9:26:18.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

6

Chrystal wass ,

F

868

868

1:53:13.8

1:53:13.8

2

7

Mathew Ramirez ,

M

869

1737

1:53:14.6

3:46:28.4

3

5

Kevin Wass ,

M

873

2610

1:53:15.9

5:39:44.4

4

3

Angie Johnson ,

F

874

3484

1:53:16.3

7:33:00.7

5

4

Laura Murrieta ,

F

875

4359

1:53:18.0

9:26:18.7

 

Team - Team 146

Finish Position - 85

Team Score (times): 9:30:43.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1045

Justin Capowski ,

M

870

870

1:53:14.6

1:53:14.6

2

1044

Amy Prater ,

F

871

1741

1:53:14.9

3:46:29.6

3

1043

Monique Noriega ,

F

872

2613

1:53:15.4

5:39:45.1

4

1042

Whitney Friend ,

F

888

3501

1:55:29.1

7:35:14.3

5

1041

Tina Loggins ,

F

889

4390

1:55:29.2

9:30:43.5

 

Team - Team 136

Finish Position - 86

Team Score (times): 9:43:01.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

974

Jerry Eslobedo ,

M

891

891

1:56:35.2

1:56:35.2

2

973

Steve Seda ,

M

892

1783

1:56:36.1

3:53:11.3

3

977

Brandon Stillwell ,

M

893

2676

1:56:36.1

5:49:47.5

4

975

Jesse Lepich ,

M

894

3570

1:56:36.3

7:46:23.8

5

976

Bryan Peterson Overland Park, KS

M

895

4465

1:56:37.1

9:43:01.0

 

Team - Team 130

Finish Position - 87

Team Score (times): 10:06:13.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

937

Laley Mobley ,

F

911

911

2:01:14.4

2:01:14.4

2

935

Victoria Guen ,

F

912

1823

2:01:14.6

4:02:29.1

3

936

Angela Long ,

F

913

2736

2:01:14.8

6:03:43.9

4

933

Laura Jacobs ,

F

914

3650

2:01:14.8

8:04:58.8

5

934

Lara Giltz ,

F

915

4565

2:01:15.1

10:06:13.9

 

Team - Team 125

Finish Position - 88

Team Score (times): 10:11:12.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

893

Kim Schmeltzer ,

F

919

919

2:02:11.3

2:02:11.3

2

895

Gaby Rickert ,

F

920

1839

2:02:13.8

4:04:25.2

3

894

Jordan Willette ,

F

921

2760

2:02:15.7

6:06:40.9

4

892

Sherry Heeks ,

F

922

3682

2:02:15.8

8:08:56.7

5

891

Lois Matos ,

F

923

4605

2:02:15.9

10:11:12.6

 

Team - Team 113

Finish Position - 89

Team Score (times): 10:30:42.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

798

Trishka Cross ,

F

669

669

1:30:04.6

1:30:04.6

2

797

Melissa Gaines ,

F

954

1623

2:15:09.2

3:45:13.9

3

795

Sandra Wolfe ,

F

955

2578

2:15:09.3

6:00:23.2

4

796

Justine Wolfe ,

M

956

3534

2:15:09.3

8:15:32.6

5

799

Sherry Richards ,

F

957

4491

2:15:09.8

10:30:42.4

 

Team - Team 23

Finish Position - 90

Team Score (times): 10:37:36.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

172

Janice Flynn ,

F

778

778

1:39:55.8

1:39:55.8

2

175

Kelsei Curtis ,

F

831

1609

1:48:48.8

3:28:44.6

3

171

Amy Foster Columbia, MO

F

980

2589

2:22:53.0

5:51:37.7

4

174

Ashlei Curtis ,

F

981

3570

2:22:57.4

8:14:35.1

5

173

Tab Buzman ,

F

982

4552

2:23:01.6

10:37:36.7

 

Team - Team 24

Finish Position - 91

Team Score (times): 10:42:30.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

183

Robert Osborn ,

M

938

938

2:08:18.5

2:08:18.5

2

185

Casey Jones ,

M

945

1883

2:08:32.6

4:16:51.2

3

187

Kevin Golinsky ,

M

946

2829

2:08:32.9

6:25:24.1

4

184

Emilio Moreno ,

M

947

3776

2:08:33.2

8:33:57.4

5

186

Trajan Luna ,

M

948

4724

2:08:33.3

10:42:30.8

 

Team - Team 90

Finish Position - 92

Team Score (times): 11:21:04.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

641

Pat Lamar ,

F

942

942

2:08:30.3

2:08:30.3

2

642

Reginal Mason ,

F

943

1885

2:08:31.5

4:17:01.8

3

640

Holly Irwin ,

M

944

2829

2:08:32.4

6:25:34.3

4

643

Shelia Burton ,

F

1012

3841

2:26:02.6

8:51:36.9

5

639

Victoria Simms ,

F

1018

4859

2:29:27.1

11:21:04.1

 

Team - Team 147

Finish Position - 93

Team Score (times): 11:31:48.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1052

Sarah Meadows ,

F

964

964

2:18:20.6

2:18:20.6

2

1051

James Meadows ,

M

965

1929

2:18:21.4

4:36:42.1

3

1049

Claudia Munoz ,

F

966

2895

2:18:21.8

6:55:03.9

4

1048

Trae Wimp ,

M

967

3862

2:18:22.0

9:13:25.9

5

1050

Tong Ly ,

M

968

4830

2:18:22.2

11:31:48.2

 

Team - Team 145

Finish Position - 94

Team Score (times): 11:43:33.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1040

Ana Armstead ,

F

971

971

2:20:41.1

2:20:41.1

2

1036

Claudia Guzman ,

F

972

1943

2:20:41.5

4:41:22.6

3

1037

Angela Fernandez ,

F

973

2916

2:20:42.4

7:02:05.0

4

1039

Karen Arias ,

F

974

3890

2:20:44.0

9:22:49.1

5

1038

Alejandro Arias ,

M

975

4865

2:20:44.7

11:43:33.8

 

Team - Team 114

Finish Position - 95

Team Score (times): 11:57:52.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

810

Karla Fleschute ,

F

987

987

2:23:29.4

2:23:29.4

2

812

Micheal Fleschute ,

M

990

1977

2:23:31.7

4:47:01.1

3

811

Kayla Fleschute ,

F

994

2971

2:23:35.3

7:10:36.4

4

814

Ariana Rice ,

F

996

3967

2:23:36.0

9:34:12.5

5

813

Gauge Fleschute ,

M

998

4965

2:23:39.9

11:57:52.4

 

Team - Team 116

Finish Position - 96

Team Score (times): 11:58:03.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

822

James Rice ,

M

983

983

2:23:27.0

2:23:27.0

2

821

Margarita Garza ,

F

986

1969

2:23:28.9

4:46:56.0

3

824

Aurora Rice ,

F

993

2962

2:23:34.5

7:10:30.5

4

823

Acacia Rice ,

F

1001

3963

2:23:40.7

9:34:11.3

5

820

Tiffany Rice ,

F

1005

4968

2:23:52.6

11:58:03.9

 

Team - Team 115

Finish Position - 97

Team Score (times): 11:58:08.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

818

Austin Sadler ,

M

984

984

2:23:27.5

2:23:27.5

2

819

Candy Sadler ,

M

991

1975

2:23:33.5

4:47:01.0

3

816

Drew Johnson ,

M

999

2974

2:23:40.7

7:10:41.7

4

815

Robert Johnson Osceola, MO

M

1002

3976

2:23:40.9

9:34:22.7

5

817

Ryan Johnson Omaha, NE

M

1003

4979

2:23:45.3

11:58:08.0

 

Team - Team 118

Finish Position - 98

Team Score (times): 11:58:17.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

831

Angel Guehrer ,

M

985

985

2:23:27.9

2:23:27.9

2

834

Braden Sadlers ,

M

988

1973

2:23:29.8

4:46:57.7

3

832

Teresa Mattheis ,

F

995

2968

2:23:35.4

7:10:33.1

4

833

Emily Mattheis ,

F

1004

3972

2:23:51.4

9:34:24.6

5

830

Lucinda West ,

F

1006

4978

2:23:53.1

11:58:17.8

 

Team - Team 117

Finish Position - 99

Team Score (times): 11:58:22.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

825

Amanda Bushley ,

F

989

989

2:23:30.7

2:23:30.7

2

828

Micheal Bushley ,

M

992

1981

2:23:34.3

4:47:05.0

3

827

Seth Bushley ,

M

997

2978

2:23:39.0

7:10:44.1

4

829

Jannelle Kensell ,

M

1000

3978

2:23:40.7

9:34:24.8

5

826

Bryan Bushley ,

M

1007

4985

2:23:57.6

11:58:22.4

 

Team - Team 16

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

125

Bryan Jackson ,

M

597

597

1:25:30.0

1:25:30.0

 

Team - Team 17

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

131

Corley Kuttak ,

F

54

54

58:43.9

58:43.9

 

Team - Team 35

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

262

Chase Baker ,

M

773

773

1:39:25.5

1:39:25.5

 

Team - Team 59

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

433

Jordan Kimball ,

M

197

197

1:08:08.7

1:08:08.7

 

Team - Team 84

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

603

Levi Mitchell ,

M

820

820

1:45:32.2

1:45:32.2

 

Team - Team 87

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

624

Cropper Waylon ,

M

450

450

1:17:55.4

1:17:55.4

 

Team - Team 32

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

246

Jacob Tipton ,

M

866

866

1:52:59.9

1:52:59.9

2

247

Kevin Thornton ,

M

867

1733

1:53:08.7

3:46:08.6

 

Team - Team 38

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

274

Amin Diab ,

M

140

140

1:05:42.2

1:05:42.2

2

275

Alel Dersrosiers ,

M

394

534

1:16:12.4

2:21:54.6

 

Team - Team 9

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

60

Kari Adams ,

F

500

500

1:20:36.6

1:20:36.6

2

62

Roland Carnaham ,

M

501

1001

1:20:36.8

2:41:13.5

3

59

Philip Wadhom ,

M

502

1503

1:20:37.2

4:01:50.7

 

Team - Team 30

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

236

Valorie Watson ,

M

391

391

1:16:02.1

1:16:02.1

2

238

Sean Honeycutt ,

M

392

783

1:16:02.2

2:32:04.4

3

234

Jacob A. Pesola ,

M

393

1176

1:16:02.3

3:48:06.8

 

Team - Team 31

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

241

Anthony Huckabee ,

M

288

288

1:11:21.4

1:11:21.4

2

240

Erin Folknier ,

M

289

577

1:11:22.0

2:22:43.4

3

243

Cameron Chapman ,

M

628

1205

1:26:21.7

3:49:05.1

 

Team - Team 65

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

477

Consuelo Bardell ,

F

916

916

2:01:31.2

2:01:31.2

2

480

Jeylon Bardell ,

M

917

1833

2:01:34.3

4:03:05.5

3

481

Lynette Newcomb ,

F

918

2751

2:01:38.5

6:04:44.1

 

Team - Team 73

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

530

Brian Dunphy ,

M

157

157

1:06:15.3

1:06:15.3

2

528

Ian Enlsey ,

M

158

315

1:06:16.6

2:12:32.0

p align="center"> 3

529

Ricard Snyder ,

M

159

474

1:06:16.6

3:18:48.6

 

Team - Team 77

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

555

Mike Brimage ,

M

359

359

1:14:30.4

1:14:30.4

2

556

Arne Siewert ,

M

361

720

1:14:31.8

2:29:02.3

3

554

Nick Ingrao ,

M

363

1083

1:14:32.0

3:43:34.4

 

Team - Team 88

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

629

Joseph Reinsburrow ,

M

449

449

1:17:53.8

1:17:53.8

2

631

Paul Grenauer ,

M

451

900

1:18:04.8

2:35:58.6

3

630

Nicole Steinbring ,

F

864

1764

1:52:33.5

4:28:32.2

 

Team - Team 149

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1061

Janet Jenkins ,

F

527

527

1:22:05.0

1:22:05.0

2

1060

Sarah Menary ,

F

528

1055

1:22:05.7

2:44:10.8

3

1059

Benjamin Menary ,

M

529

1584

1:22:06.5

4:06:17.3

 

Team - Team 157

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1129

Jason Tenfingers ,

M

491

491

1:19:57.0

1:19:57.0

2

1128

Blair Ragsdacc ,

M

567

1058

1:23:24.0

2:43:21.1

3

1127

Jeremiah Stockert ,

M

575

1633

1:23:31.4

4:06:52.6

 

Team - Team 10

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

67

Leland Ferris ,

M

534

534

1:22:25.1

1:22:25.1

2

66

Stephen Craig ,

M

535

1069

1:22:26.8

2:44:52.0

3

68

Jackson Clark ,

M

682

1751

1:31:32.5

4:16:24.5

4

65

Seth Mcgowan ,

M

700

2451

1:33:22.8

5:49:47.4

 

Team - Team 12

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

82

Jasmine Mcilguham ,

F

610

610

1:26:01.0

1:26:01.0

2

84

Kelli Hilday ,

F

633

1243

1:26:39.2

2:52:40.2

3

81

Angela Clayton ,

F

635

1878

1:26:39.5

4:19:19.8

4

85

Julie Bradfield ,

F

636

2514

1:26:40.0

5:45:59.9

 

Team - Team 14

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

106

Candi Caguelin ,

F

360

360

1:14:30.6

1:14:30.6

2

110

Jinna Lisenbe ,

F

362

722

1:14:31.9

2:29:02.6

3

107

Emily Stratman ,

F

364

1086

1:14:32.2

3:43:34.8

4

109

Jennifer Thomas Columbia, MO

F

365

1451

1:14:33.8

4:58:08.6

 

Team - Team 21

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

165

Kelly Gilhert ,

F

876

876

1:53:18.2

1:53:18.2

2

164

Heather Friend ,

F

885

1761

1:55:19.2

3:48:37.5

3

162

Teresa Williams ,

F

887

2648

1:55:28.0

5:44:05.5

4

161

Daila Lucas ,

F

890

3538

1:55:37.9

7:39:43.4

 

Team - Team 22

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

166

Teresa Demby ,

F

883

883

1:55:16.7

1:55:16.7

2

169

Keyanne Quick ,

F

884

1767

1:55:19.1

3:50:35.8

3

170

Nicole Flynn ,

F

978

2745

2:22:40.1

6:13:15.9

4

168

Candy Smith ,

F

979

3724

2:22:40.2

8:35:56.2

 

Team - Team 26

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

196

Carson Kodkol ,

M

229

229

1:09:25.4

1:09:25.4

2

197

Trent Hall ,

M

241

470

1:09:36.6

2:19:02.1

3

193

Harvey Sexton ,

M

246

716

1:09:37.7

3:28:39.8

4

195

Wesley Williams ,

M

383

1099

1:15:25.7

4:44:05.6

 

Team - Team 28

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

226

Daryn Cherry ,

M

568

568

1:23:26.2

1:23:26.2

2

224

Andrew Chavis ,

M

570

1138

1:23:26.5

2:46:52.7

3

225

Joshua Ramirez ,

M

572

1710

1:23:26.7

4:10:19.5

4

227

James Colowell ,

M

573

2283

1:23:27.0

5:33:46.6

 

Team - Team 41

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

291

Jamie Steans ,

F

478

478

1:19:10.9

1:19:10.9

2

293

Charity Hobbs ,

F

530

1008

1:22:07.3

2:41:18.3

3

289

Brittani Clabaugh ,

F

766

1774

1:39:02.6

4:20:21.0

4

290

Nicole Miller Columbia, MO

F

767

2541

1:39:03.2

5:59:24.2

 

Team - Team 44

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

328

Dereck Daviage ,

M

266

266

1:10:07.7

1:10:07.7

2

324

Christian Davis ,

M

271

537

1:10:17.6

2:20:25.3

3

327

Alec Davis ,

M

273

810

1:10:26.9

3:30:52.2

4

326

Jeremy Barnes ,

M

274

1084

1:10:27.4

4:41:19.7

 

Team - Team 50

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

370

Douglas Smith Manhattan, KS

M

1013

1013

2:26:43.0

2:26:43.0

2

369

Jayme smith ,

M

1019

2032

2:29:53.3

4:56:36.4

3

372

Sherri Jerrick ,

F

1020

3052

2:30:10.2

7:26:46.6

4

371

Tracy willingham ,

F

1021

4073

2:30:10.8

9:56:57.4

 

Team - Team 53

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

387

William Granne Mann ,

M

171

171

1:06:54.3

1:06:54.3

2

384

William Schmitt ,

M

555

726

1:23:04.3

2:29:58.6

3

386

Lisa Reynold ,

F

556

1282

1:23:06.5

3:53:05.2

4

388

Mackenzie Medina ,

F

708

1990

1:33:39.5

5:26:44.7

 

Team - Team 82

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

594

Edwin Fox ,

M

45

45

58:26.8

58:26.8

2

593

Michelle Morado ,

F

126

171

1:04:33.1

2:02:59.9

3

595

William Phaneslyn ,

M

480

651

1:19:15.4

3:22:15.3

4

596

Cody Werlanen ,

M

494

1145

1:19:59.8

4:42:15.2

 

Team - Team 85

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

615

David Taylor ,

M

138

138

1:05:38.5

1:05:38.5

2

617

Thomas Ratterman ,

M

207

345

1:08:36.1

2:14:14.6

3

616

Austin Mercer ,

M

210

555

1:08:41.9

3:22:56.6

4

614

Brandon Gale ,

M

224

779

1:09:07.4

4:32:04.0

 

Team - Team 91

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

647

Brian Nelson ,

M

937

937

2:08:12.6

2:08:12.6

2

644

Don McCoy ,

M

939

1876

2:08:20.7

4:16:33.4

3

646

James Dack ,

M

940

2816

2:08:25.8

6:24:59.2

4

645

Lavonn Scott ,

M

941

3757

2:08:30.3

8:33:29.5

 

Team - Team 96

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

684

Tamara Weimer ,

F

735

735

1:36:44.7

1:36:44.7

2

681

Sarah Sullivan ,

F

736

1471

1:36:45.1

3:13:29.9

3

682

Dan Sullivan ,

M

739

2210

1:36:46.4

4:50:16.3

4

685

Josh Bostock ,

M

740

2950

1:36:46.5

6:27:02.9

 

Team - Team 108

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

771

Fiona Decaudin ,

F

717

717

1:35:09.5

1:35:09.5

2

770

Amber Good ,

F

718

1435

1:35:09.6

3:10:19.1

3

773

Thelma Teal ,

F

719

2154

1:35:09.9

4:45:29.1

4

772

Ashleigh Isaacson ,

F

720

2874

1:35:10.1

6:20:39.3

 

Team - Team 133

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

953

Jason White ,

M

958

958

2:16:59.9

2:16:59.9

2

956

Blair Molder ,

M

959

1917

2:17:00.0

4:33:59.9

3

952

Icden White ,

M

960

2877

2:17:00.5

6:51:00.4

4

954

Giffy Smith ,

F

961

3838

2:17:00.7

9:08:01.1

 

Team - Team 135

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

966

Brandon Grisson ,

M

9

9

53:54.7

53:54.7

2

965

John Arteche ,

M

124

133

1:04:24.9

1:58:19.6

3

967

Robert Micoslaw ,

M

142

275

1:05:43.1

3:04:02.8

4

968

Joshua Edmonds ,

M

146

421

1:05:46.9

4:09:49.8

 

Team - Team 152

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1088

August Allis ,

M

48

48

58:37.1

58:37.1

2

1089

Steven Brooner ,

M

78

126

1:01:06.0

1:59:43.2

3

1091

Robert Dicken ,

M

169

295

1:06:41.1

3:06:24.4

4

1090

Michael Boyce ,

M

533

828

1:22:18.8

4:28:43.2

 

Team - Team 154

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1105

Devin Brown ,

M

400p>

400

1:16:25.3

1:16:25.3

2

1106

Zachary Palacio ,

M

598

998

1:25:35.9

2:42:01.3

3

1109

Savannah Warren-Suiton V ,

F

605

1603

1:25:41.1

4:07:42.4

4

1108

Hannah Carute ,

F

711

2314

1:34:12.6

5:41:55.1

 

Team - Team 159

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1141

Christina Pacicer ,

F

496

496

1:20:14.3

1:20:14.3

2

1144

Jay Migraw ,

F

497

993

1:20:14.6

2:40:29.0

3

1143

Banesa Chavez ,

F

498

1491

1:20:14.7

4:00:43.7

4

1140

Bradley Migraw ,

M

499

1990

1:20:16.1

5:20:59.8

 

Team - Team 161

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1176

Mason Albright ,

M

16

16

54:33.1

54:33.1

2

1175

Shyenne Spaletta ,

M

35

51

58:04.1

1:52:37.2

3

1173

Joshua Board ,

M

37

88

58:06.6

2:50:43.9

4

1174

Josh Floerke ,

M

43

131

58:14.3

3:48:58.2

 

Team - Team 163

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1205

robert clark Peculiar, MO

M

150

150

1:05:57.8

1:05:57.8

2

1207

jason netteler ,

M

153

303

1:06:00.9

2:11:58.8

3

1208

bradley godsey ,

M

154

457

1:06:01.6

3:18:00.4

4

1209

sarah delvalle ,

F

155

612

1:06:02.1

4:24:02.5

 

Team - Team 164

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1213

Andrew Moore ,

M

120

120

1:04:02.2

1:04:02.2

2

1214

Jacob Peatrowsky ,

M

121

241

1:04:07.8

2:08:10.0

3

1210

rosalba parente ,

F

505

746

1:21:12.8

3:29:22.9

4

1211

shalamar habeel ,

M

506

1252

1:21:14.2

4:50:37.1

 

Team - Team 165

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1217

Bret Hildebrand ,

M

728

728

1:36:09.7

1:36:09.7

2

1218

Kaela Morgan ,

F

729

1457

1:36:10.2

3:12:19.9

3

1216

Scott House ,

M

730

2187

1:36:10.9

4:48:30.9

4

1219

Chad Harmon ,

M

731

2918

1:36:11.0

6:24:41.9

 

Detail Team Results

Team Overall

 

Military

 

Team - Team 3

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 4:53:23.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

17

James Rowan ,

M

49

49

58:40.1

58:40.1

2

19

Marcus Farris ,

M

50

99

58:40.3

1:57:20.5

3

16

Erik Zetterstrom ,

M

51

150

58:40.6

2:56:01.2

4

15

Mathew Urbanic ,

M

52

202

58:40.9

3:54:42.1

5

18

Aaron Walter ,

M

53

255

58:41.3

4:53:23.5

 

Team - Team 112

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 9:18:30.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

794

Kylee Brigance ,

M

854

854

1:51:40.8

1:51:40.8

2

793

Maddison Brigance ,

M

855

1709

1:51:40.8

3:43:21.7

3

791

Pierre Fuentes ,

M

857

2566

1:51:42.6

5:35:04.3

4

790

Sherleana Fuentes ,

F

858

3424

1:51:42.8

7:26:47.2

5

792

Jesse Water ,

M

859

4283

1:51:42.8

9:18:30.1

 

Team - Team 25

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

190

Chance white ,

M

415

415

1:16:50.5

1:16:50.5

2

189

Jaime Rios ,

M

418

833

1:16:52.3

2:33:42.8

3

191

Tyler Burt ,

M

420

1253

1:16:54.3

3:50:37.2

4

188

Spencer Love ,

M

421

1674

1:16:54.8

5:07:32.0

 

Detail Team Results

Team Overall

 

Youth

 

Team - Team 140

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 4:50:33.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

994

David Kinsman ,

M

36

36

58:06.1

58:06.1

2

996

Keagen Adams ,

F

38

74

58:06.7

1:56:12.9

3

997

Brandon Hoover ,

M

39

113

58:06.9

2:54:19.8

4

998

Dylan Wrenz ,

M

40

153

58:06.9

3:52:26.7

5

995

Austin Pinkslon ,

M

41

194

58:07.1

4:50:33.9

 

Team - Team 102

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 5:02:15.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

724

Brandi Kilpatrick ,

F

21

21

56:40.9

56:40.9

2

725

TJ Rose ,

M

22

43

56:41.4

1:53:22.3

3

727

Dylan Doyle ,

M

61

104

59:26.7

2:52:49.1

4

726

Dylan Ramsey ,

M

62

166

59:27.0

3:52:16.1

5

723

David Gridley ,

M

259

425

1:09:59.4

5:02:15.5

6

728

Larson Scullion ,

M

298

723

1:11:42.5

6:13:58.1

 

Team - Team 51

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 5:36:09.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

377

Ty Timmons ,

M

175

175

1:07:10.7

1:07:10.7

2

374

Dashawn Mc Lurry ,

M

177

352

1:07:14.0

2:14:24.7

3

375

Jordan Principato ,

M

178

530

1:07:14.0

3:21:38.8

4

373

Jason Brodeur ,

M

179

709

1:07:15.1

4:28:53.9

5

376

Hunter Ball ,

M

180

889

1:07:15.1

5:36:09.1

 

Team - Team 155

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 6:13:10.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1115

Salenna Hedgepath ,

F

367

367

1:14:36.9

1:14:36.9

2

1113

Kimberley Wolfe ,

F

368

735

1:14:37.5

2:29:14.4

3

1114

Isaac Echelberry ,

M

369

1104

1:14:37.9

3:43:52.4

4

1111

Matthew Pryor ,

M

370

1474

1:14:39.0

4:58:31.5

5

1112

Scott Davis ,

M

371

1845

1:14:39.1

6:13:10.7

 

Team - Team 142

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 6:54:20.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1008

Jaler Miller ,

M

543

543

1:22:49.4

1:22:49.4

2

1004

Teri Price ,

M

544

1087

1:22:49.9

2:45:39.3

3

1006

Lader Hathaway ,

M

545

1632

1:22:50.0

4:08:29.4

4

1007

Clay Hathaway ,

M

546

2178

1:22:52.8

5:31:22.2

5

1005

Jacob Supansic ,

M

551

2729