READY SET RESULTS!

 

Become a fan on facebook!
Saturday
Jun142014

Volkslauf 2014

 

Volkslauf 2014

Overall Finish List

June 14, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Individual

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Jeff Caquelin   1001 36 M 1 1-99 48:12.9
2 Norman Holcomb   1299 29 M 2 1-99 49:38.5
3 Tyler Meredith   1305 25 M 3 1-99 49:48.4
4 Christopher Martinez   1218 29 M 4 1-99 51:53.8
5 Lisa Reynolds   1023 1 F 1 1-99 52:07.2
6 Justin Silver   1183 30 M 5 1-99 52:18.6
7 Brian Wolfe   1113 16 M 6 1-99 54:12.1
8 Dustin Dove   1055 27 M 7 1-99 54:27.3
9 Eli Evans   1358 18 M 8 1-99 54:35.5
10 John Clark   1098 32 M 9 1-99 55:07.7
11 Brandon Blystone   1032 18 M 10 1-99 55:14.7
12 Marlene Zeledon   1161 18 F 2 1-99 55:43.9
13 Matt Strawn   1385 35 M 11 1-99 55:46.4
14 Caleb Shaw   1367 21 M 12 1-99 56:39.1
15 Garrett Tolbert   1366 21 M 13 1-99 56:39.2
16 Kelsey Bardell   1028 1 F 3 1-99 56:47.9
17 Marcin Radwan   1242 34 M 14 1-99 56:58.6
18 Timothy Price   1247 22 M 15 1-99 56:59.5
19 Sam Wilson   1029 53 M 16 1-99 57:09.3
20 Pedro Rivera   1364 24 M 17 1-99 58:09.5
21 Travis Johnston   1155 23 M 18 1-99 58:14.4
22 Brian Flom   1283 1 M 19 1-99 58:17.5
23 David Hason   1173 43 M 20 1-99 58:36.8
24 Chris Blackburn   1157 24 M 21 1-99 58:49.2
25 Juan Morales   1309 20 M 22 1-99 59:31.4
26 Dustin Pape   1237 29 M 23 1-99 1:00:14.8
27 Keesha Dentino   1300 34 F 4 1-99 1:01:01.1
28 William Bucher   1331 20 M 24 1-99 1:01:29.3
29 Nick Hadley   1363 18 M 25 1-99 1:01:40.5
30 Monte Schneider   1330 19 M 26 1-99 1:01:45.9
31 Evan Pinkney   1159 22 M 27 1-99 1:01:48.7
32 Brandon Read   1137 17 M 28 1-99 1:01:58.7
33 Justin Bernardy   1079 30 M 29 1-99 1:02:45.1
34 Benjamin Bowman   1122 27 M 30 1-99 1:02:51.5
35 Randy Holtmeyer   1282 39 M 31 1-99 1:02:58.1
36 Benjamin Coughlin   1099 30 M 32 1-99 1:03:15.9
37 Madelyn McDonald   1356 14 F 5 1-99 1:03:28.3
38 Richard Bradley   1108 34 M 33 1-99 1:03:30.4
39 Jonh Pernaselui   1040 39 M 34 1-99 1:03:41.7
40 Larry Lazo   1042 47 M 35 1-99 1:03:45.5
41 James Harwell   1039 37 M 36 1-99 1:03:45.9
42 Mike Toth   1136 51 M 37 1-99 1:03:52.9
43 Jessica Mamac   1097 28 F 6 1-99 1:04:00.1
44 Kenneth Bergstrom   1230 26 M 38 1-99 1:04:02.0
45 Robert Nolan   1297 21 M 39 1-99 1:04:05.3
46 Shawn Bleiler   1368 40 M 40 1-99 1:04:10.2
47 Daniel Skiles   1296 23 M 41 1-99 1:04:10.6
48 Alan Clyne   1244 1 M 42 1-99 1:04:50.2
49 Joshua Rueda   1184 28 M 43 1-99 1:04:50.5
50 Brandon Murphy   1260 14 M 44 1-99 1:04:54.6
51 Tyler Murphy   1259 16 M 45 1-99 1:04:58.4
52 Steven Zingsheim   1372 20 M 46 1-99 1:05:10.3
53 Darren Templeton   1054 42 M 47 1-99 1:05:11.7
54 Brandon Austin   1343 19 M 48 1-99 1:05:19.7
55 Eric Rajunas   1342 19 M 49 1-99 1:05:22.1
56 Matthew Richardson   1353 19 M 50 1-99 1:05:23.3
57 Waylon Ocheltree   1308 24 M 51 1-99 1:05:31.3
58 William Benline   1024 1 M 52 1-99 1:05:43.8
59 Sara Bradley   1038 55 F 7 1-99 1:05:59.7
60 Kaitlyn Winkins   1126 19 F 8 1-99 1:06:12.9
61 Ryan Gascon   1124 19 M 53 1-99 1:06:13.4
62 Thinh Vo   1325 19 M 54 1-99 1:06:18.4
63 Krystal Hash   1094 27 F 9 1-99 1:06:18.5
64 Alan Gashwiler   1118 34 M 55 1-99 1:06:19.1
65 Mark Andersan   1383 52 M 56 1-99 1:06:21.8
66 Rodrigo Rodriguez   1357 23 M 57 1-99 1:06:25.7
67 Jonathan Vanhouten   1221 19 M 58 1-99 1:06:36.7
68 Larry Cantu   1112 48 M 59 1-99 1:06:39.2
69 Thinh Tran   1370 41 M 60 1-99 1:06:40.2
70 Quinn Conlon   1315 23 M 61 1-99 1:06:49.0
71 Steven Olson   1332 21 M 62 1-99 1:06:50.6
72 Sheila Christian   1294 26 F 10 1-99 1:07:35.8
73 Tyler O'Connor   1295 23 M 63 1-99 1:07:35.9
74 emily Ring   1288 18 F 11 1-99 1:07:41.2
75 Mark Baca   1310 30 M 64 1-99 1:07:42.9
76 Shannon Solomon   1008 56 F 12 1-99 1:07:43.9
77 Charles Lusk   1076 28 M 65 1-99 1:07:59.8
78 Michael Smith Ithaca NY 1232 45 M 66 1-99 1:08:14.8
79 Derek Chase   1326 19 M 67 1-99 1:08:32.5
80 Lauren Reed   1327 26 F 13 1-99 1:08:32.6
81 Joseph Holmes   1185 19 M 68 1-99 1:08:35.8
82 Joe Brookshire   1387 59 M 69 1-99 1:08:38.3
83 Johnathan Fisher   1227 19 M 70 1-99 1:08:45.1
84 Kaden Evans   1057 12 M 71 1-99 1:09:06.8
85 Steve Evans   1056 34 M 72 1-99 1:09:07.5
86 Alesia Engledow   1303 27 F 14 1-99 1:09:13.0
87 Kevin Bliss   1225 20 M 73 1-99 1:09:17.0
88 Unknown Partic. 1384   1384   M 1 0- 0 1:09:17.7
89 Jeremy Evans   1064 37 M 74 1-99 1:09:43.9
90 Noah Evans   1065 14 M 75 1-99 1:09:44.1
91 Kerwin Williams   1141 35 M 76 1-99 1:10:08.8
92 Nicolas Martines   1271 28 M 77 1-99 1:10:09.6
93 spencer scott   1361 38 M 78 1-99 1:10:16.1
94 Cory Bruch   1059 37 M 79 1-99 1:10:31.7
95 Kaya Simpson   1341 13 M 80 1-99 1:10:38.3
96 Adrian Guerrero   1208 25 M 81 1-99 1:10:54.3
97 Dalton Moody   1219 21 M 82 1-99 1:11:50.6
98 DeAndre Borders   1275 21 M 83 1-99 1:12:06.6
99 Christopher Coe   1229 29 M 84 1-99 1:12:12.4
100 Sandra Wolfe   1318 43 F 15 1-99 1:12:23.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Jessica Chromtrack   1298 27 F 16 1-99 1:12:26.0
102 Unknown Partic. 1378   1378   M 2 0- 0 1:12:46.8
103 Cody Vaquera   1257 27 M 85 1-99 1:13:08.9
104 Sam Roberts   1256 24 M 86 1-99 1:13:09.6
105 Joshua Weldon   1181 25 M 87 1-99 1:13:09.9
106 Scott Comment   1258 31 M 88 1-99 1:13:10.9
107 Kari Adams   1323 33 F 17 1-99 1:13:17.0
108 Tyler Burgen   1324 19 M 89 1-99 1:13:17.1
109 Baylor McClendon   1267 17 M 90 1-99 1:13:32.5
110 Zena Scoggins   1301 18 F 18 1-99 1:13:32.5
111 Cassandra Miller   1380 31 F 19 1-99 1:13:47.6
112 Bob Braye   1344 26 M 91 1-99 1:13:54.7
113 Kristine Harlan   1231 29 F 20 1-99 1:14:16.2
114 Alex Cosner   1314 20 M 92 1-99 1:14:29.9
115 Gerald Snyder   1165 42 M 93 1-99 1:14:39.9
116 Christopher Jackson   1373 23 M 94 1-99 1:15:02.9
117 Pete Grenier   1058 57 M 95 1-99 1:15:18.2
118 Kathleen Phillips   1133 30 F 21 1-99 1:15:18.6
119 Jorge Ortiz   1277 22 M 96 1-99 1:15:55.6
120 Jerome Anderson   1213 32 M 97 1-99 1:15:55.8
121 Caryn Tompkins   1131 30 F 22 1-99 1:16:22.2
122 Jonh Caruso   1021 29 M 98 1-99 1:16:30.3
123 David Hernandez   1164 22 M 99 1-99 1:16:39.4
124 Stacy Ariemendi   1088 30 F 23 1-99 1:16:41.7
125 Tim Harris   1089 20 M 100 1-99 1:16:41.8
126 Wayne Bardell   1026 1 M 101 1-99 1:16:43.7
127 Donna Durham   1114 36 F 24 1-99 1:16:46.0
128 Megan Benton   1115 32 F 25 1-99 1:16:46.1
129 Simon Cox   1273 50 M 102 1-99 1:16:58.3
130 Unknown Partic. 1377   1377   M 3 0- 0 1:17:08.9
131 Jaime Gonzalez Sanchez   1355 23 M 103 1-99 1:17:13.5
132 Brady Gross   1354 19 M 104 1-99 1:17:13.8
133 Hannah Perrenot   1362 21 F 26 1-99 1:17:31.3
134 Sael Baez   1365 28 M 105 1-99 1:17:32.5
135 Adeline Falaniko   1337 29 F 27 1-99 1:17:34.9
136 Walter Fuata   1338 32 M 106 1-99 1:17:35.1
137 Martin Berlioux   1037 21 M 107 1-99 1:17:59.9
138 Dean Domingo   1335 18 M 108 1-99 1:18:01.3
139 Angela McKee   1132 33 F 28 1-99 1:18:20.9
140 Isaac Rodriguez   1045 20 M 109 1-99 1:18:31.4
141 James Young   1154 31 M 110 1-99 1:18:33.5
142 Guy Mamac   1096 33 M 111 1-99 1:18:33.9
143 Quinton Lopez   1158 22 M 112 1-99 1:18:35.9
144 David Brand   1200 33 M 113 1-99 1:18:47.6
145 Joe Spooner   1106 22 M 114 1-99 1:18:54.4
146 Carl Weiffenbach   1105 26 M 115 1-99 1:19:05.6
147 Justin Smith Columbia MO 1162 19 M 116 1-99 1:19:06.9
148 Stephanie Cook   1163 25 F 29 1-99 1:19:08.3
149 Jennifer Poyner   1313 24 F 30 1-99 1:19:15.2
150 Brenda Hermosillo   1222 18 F 31 1-99 1:19:15.6
151 Erica Grenier   1223 20 F 32 1-99 1:19:16.0
152 Sarah Peterson   1123 32 F 33 1-99 1:19:30.1
153 Kelly Lawerence   1046 21 F 34 1-99 1:20:11.4
154 Stephen Stout   1272 26 M 117 1-99 1:21:17.8
155 Lisa Schiller   1135 40 F 35 1-99 1:21:53.0
156 Casey Ward   1220 21 M 118 1-99 1:21:58.3
157 Dillon Vowell   1317 19 M 119 1-99 1:21:58.7
158 Bruce Winkins   1125 39 M 120 1-99 1:22:25.0
159 Taylor Winkins   1127 17 F 36 1-99 1:22:25.4
160 Fallicia Keith   1236 39 F 37 1-99 1:23:06.3
161 Anita Dinkens   1235 36 F 38 1-99 1:23:07.0
162 Kimberly Taylor   1292 29 F 39 1-99 1:23:26.9
163 Matthew Vandersmitte   1371 19 M 121 1-99 1:23:32.7
164 Brandon Moravec   1329 19 M 122 1-99 1:23:35.2
165 Helen Hill   1328 28 F 40 1-99 1:23:49.3
166 Glenda Damaske   1374 49 F 41 1-99 1:24:04.4
167 William Secules   1066 1 M 123 1-99 1:24:10.0
168 Danica Jaramillo   1312 18 F 42 1-99 1:24:33.4
169 Andy Hutchison   1201 67 M 124 1-99 1:24:37.4
170 Devon Sterns   1078 14 M 125 1-99 1:25:12.3
171 Tim Atkins   1202 31 M 126 1-99 1:25:59.3
172 Chris Culshaw   1379 30 M 127 1-99 1:26:05.0
173 Gabi Cha   1203 28 F 43 1-99 1:26:06.3
174 Robert Aldenberg   1068 46 M 128 1-99 1:26:09.8
175 Carolyn Aldenberg   1067 45 F 44 1-99 1:26:10.4
176 Ken Chappell   1196 46 M 129 1-99 1:26:42.6
177 Kathi Kreeb   1134 54 F 45 1-99 1:26:43.1
178 William Byrd   1092 28 M 130 1-99 1:26:46.5
179 Amanda Byrd   1093 27 F 46 1-99 1:26:46.9
180 Cheryl Keeton   1007 46 F 47 1-99 1:26:48.5
181 Rudolph Lewalla   1069 34 M 131 1-99 1:29:46.8
182 Brandon Peace   1348 19 M 132 1-99 1:29:52.9
183 LC Cole   1254 39 F 48 1-99 1:30:39.7
184 Megan Prohaska   1243 21 F 49 1-99 1:30:39.9
185 Jeremy Nilges   1238 18 M 133 1-99 1:30:40.3
186 Richard Vise   1205 52 M 134 1-99 1:31:07.3
187 Joseph Passafune   1047 20 M 135 1-99 1:31:07.3
188 Robert Bondoni   1245 32 M 136 1-99 1:31:09.9
189 John Bondoni   1246 30 M 137 1-99 1:31:10.3
190 Maria Aviles   1359 20 F 50 1-99 1:31:14.5
191 Sheldon McClendon   1268 40 M 138 1-99 1:31:32.5
192 Casandra Hibbert   1269 20 F 51 1-99 1:31:33.4
193 Sandra Ortiz   1278 44 F 52 1-99 1:32:11.2
194 Joseph Ortiz   1279 18 M 139 1-99 1:32:13.6
195 Quinton Spence   1280 22 M 140 1-99 1:32:14.2
196 Guy Johnson   1153 47 M 141 1-99 1:32:35.2
197 Val Bernardy   1080 26 F 53 1-99 1:32:42.9
198 Ellen Royce   1171 31 F 54 1-99 1:33:26.1
199 Lance Royce   1172 34 M 142 1-99 1:33:29.5
200 Glen Cross   1117 33 M 143 1-99 1:33:32.7
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
201 Addie Cross   1116 32 F 55 1-99 1:33:33.0
202 Zenia Roell   1018 54 F 56 1-99 1:34:44.2
203 Penny Splinter   1017 51 F 57 1-99 1:34:44.2
204 Rose Chapman   1025 35 F 58 1-99 1:34:57.0
205 Lacey Sprouse   1166 24 F 59 1-99 1:35:12.7
206 Joey May   1194 11 M 144 1-99 1:35:30.5
207 Jessica Estright   1144 36 F 60 1-99 1:35:35.5
208 Cera Lopez   1074 16 F 61 1-99 1:35:36.9
209 Gwen Andrewcavage   1195 35 F 62 1-99 1:35:37.4
210 Christinia Nettles   1034 34 F 63 1-99 1:35:50.9
211 Thomas Powley   1063 32 M 145 1-99 1:35:55.4
212 Jason Brake   1270 41 M 146 1-99 1:36:45.7
213 Joseph Calhoon   1101 42 M 147 1-99 1:36:45.8
214 Kristina Struna   1086 35 F 64 1-99 1:36:54.0
215 Travis Houskeeper   1140 31 M 148 1-99 1:37:39.2
216 Alexandra Flom   1176 17 F 65 1-99 1:38:02.5
217 Anthony James   1284 20 M 149 1-99 1:38:26.3
218 Monika Flom   1175 47 F 66 1-99 1:38:26.4
219 Nicole Newton   1010 30 F 67 1-99 1:38:52.3
220 Lizette Farias   1204 28 F 68 1-99 1:38:59.0
221 Julia Carter   1170 29 F 69 1-99 1:39:31.0
222 Dina Winters   1239 45 F 70 1-99 1:39:42.5
223 Dane Learmont   1128 16 M 150 1-99 1:40:41.4
224 Dylan Learmont   1130 19 M 151 1-99 1:40:42.4
225 Rich Learmont   1129 45 M 152 1-99 1:40:46.1
226 Joshua Perry   1333 20 M 153 1-99 1:40:50.6
227 Jessica Hill   1321 20 F 71 1-99 1:40:50.8
228 Noah Francisco   1322 27 M 154 1-99 1:40:51.5
229 Kennedy Pomanowiz   1320 19 F 72 1-99 1:40:52.9
230 Lonnie Krantz   1020 43 M 155 1-99 1:41:28.0
231 Unknown Partic. 1386   1386   M 4 0- 0 1:42:16.7
232 Monika Buckley   1189 42 F 73 1-99 1:42:49.6
233 Beyan Buckley   1190 13 M 156 1-99 1:42:50.1
234 Alicia Hartman   1210 28 F 74 1-99 1:42:51.5
235 Chad Buckley   1188 40 M 157 1-99 1:42:56.3
236 Alicia King   1013 26 F 75 1-99 1:42:56.9
237 Timothy Harris   1191 46 M 158 1-99 1:43:03.6
238 Jason Burfad   1215 36 M 159 1-99 1:43:08.7
239 Heather Dellerman   1216 35 F 76 1-99 1:43:09.3
240 Janelle Burfad   1214 35 F 77 1-99 1:43:09.4
241 Kevin Golinghorst   1186 40 M 160 1-99 1:43:12.4
242 Gabriel Golinghurst   1187 11 M 161 1-99 1:43:13.5
243 Maria Luna   1251 41 F 78 1-99 1:44:08.6
244 Reinaldo Luna   1252 43 M 162 1-99 1:44:10.5
245 Kathryn Balance   1276 26 F 79 1-99 1:44:48.7
246 Jesun Moreno   1179 1 M 163 1-99 1:44:56.9
247 Tylor Gross   1073 16 M 164 1-99 1:46:35.1
248 Celina Lopez   1072 19 F 80 1-99 1:46:35.7
249 Hailey Bradfield   1143 12 F 81 1-99 1:48:31.0
250 Jeremiah Bradfield   1142 36 M 165 1-99 1:48:31.3
251 Leterriel Rosier   1302 20 M 166 1-99 1:49:25.4
252 Andrew Zimmerman   1347 21 M 167 1-99 1:50:43.0
253 Kathy Youngblood   1119 51 F 82 1-99 1:51:13.3
254 Cathy Flynt   1291 27 F 83 1-99 1:51:18.9
255 Travis Harris   1255 20 M 168 1-99 1:51:22.2
256 Steve Nutter   1167 55 M 169 1-99 1:51:22.3
257 Verushka Weathers   1253 41 F 84 1-99 1:52:26.2
258 Jessica Marshall   1036 18 F 85 1-99 1:53:56.4
259 Misha Sampson   1234 35 F 86 1-99 1:55:11.5
260 Justine Wolfe   1168 19 F 87 1-99 1:55:13.7
261 Mary Kinnaird   1095 34 F 88 1-99 1:55:16.6
262 Chris Still   1169 21 M 170 1-99 1:55:18.0
263 Jennifer Johnson   1212 35 F 89 1-99 1:55:18.3
264 Justine Wooden   1319 21 F 90 1-99 1:55:26.6
265 Kenechi Chianaga   1339 21 M 171 1-99 1:55:41.7
266 Jaun Vela Vargas   1104 21 M 172 1-99 1:56:20.1
267 Jennifer Lopez Columbia 1009 30 F 91 1-99 1:56:37.3
268 Tyler King   1014 29 M 173 1-99 1:56:48.8
269 Christina Fields   1250 39 F 92 1-99 1:57:42.4
270 Janette Duarte   1249 32 F 93 1-99 1:57:53.8
271 Adrian Baca   1311 27 F 94 1-99 1:59:22.9
272 Marcus Johnson   1211 35 M 174 1-99 1:59:28.3
273 Sophia Harris   1192 46 F 95 1-99 2:01:02.5
274 Lawrence Keeton   1006 46 M 175 1-99 2:02:20.0
275 Samantha Keeton   1005 17 F 96 1-99 2:02:20.0
276 Yannick Rinker   1177 21 M 176 1-99 2:02:57.8
277 Mandi Baumeister   1261 21 F 97 1-99 2:04:05.1
278 Roderick Duplissie   1199 66 M 177 1-99 2:04:11.8
279 Kim Ramirez   1207 47 F 98 1-99 2:04:13.3
280 Frankie Murrieta   1206 33 M 178 1-99 2:04:13.5
281 Kendra Kupferschmid   1360 23 F 99 1-99 2:06:55.6
282 Steve Walker   1109 50 M 179 1-99 2:07:11.9
283 Leah Angelbeck   1110 33 F 100 1-99 2:07:12.3
284 Sarah McEachem   1111 37 F 101 1-99 2:07:19.5
285 N/ikki Stone   1138 24 F 102 1-99 2:08:21.0
286 Jim Mooar   1139 47 M 180 1-99 2:08:31.1
287 Jessica Stone   1152 21 F 103 1-99 2:08:52.5
288 Kenechi Chiaghana   1336 21 M 181 1-99 2:08:55.0
289 Emma Acott   1147 30 F 104 1-99 2:09:37.6
290 James Thompson   1031 6 M 182 1-99 2:09:40.8
291 Charles Thompson   1030 39 M 183 1-99 2:09:41.4
292 Lynette Newcomb   1027 1 F 105 1-99 2:09:48.8
293 Jeylon Bardell   1209 20 F 106 1-99 2:09:49.4
294 Consuelo Bardell   1071 50 F 107 1-99 2:09:49.8
295 Jillian Knochel   1265 15 F 108 1-99 2:10:56.4
296 Kirsten Scott   1151 47 F 109 1-99 2:10:58.7
297 Taylor Ahring   1150 15 F 110 1-99 2:10:58.7
298 Jamie Knochel   1266 19 F 111 1-99 2:10:58.8
299 Tyler Meredith   1304 28 M 184 1-99 2:11:11.4
300 Lisa Morgan   1286 48 F 112 1-99 2:11:11.7
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
301 Unknown Partic. 1381   1381   M 5 0- 0 2:12:38.5
302 Jacob Scott   1149 18 M 185 1-99 2:13:22.1
303 Christina Toney   1033 40 F 113 1-99 2:14:47.6
304 Gabriel Olivo   1107 57 M 186 1-99 2:15:02.7
305 Laura Pierre   1120 27 F 114 1-99 2:18:28.4
306 Kimberly Lamb   1193 34 F 115 1-99 2:23:53.5
307 Shawn Steenburgh   1241 31 M 187 1-99 2:25:33.5
308 Selena Steenburgh   1240 22 F 116 1-99 2:25:41.3
309 Candi Richards   1035 39 F 117 1-99 2:29:41.1
310 Alanna Davis   1003 38 F 118 1-99 2:33:30.8
311 Doris Klippel   1070 64 F 119 1-99 2:37:46.5
312 RoseMarie Sanders   1264 56 F 120 1-99 2:48:28.7
313 June Knochel   1263 41 F 121 1-99 2:48:29.1
 

Military Uniform

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Matvey Vikhrov Pirates 1 91   M 1 0- 0 1:01:05.1
2 Eric Clark Clark 751 23 M 1 1-99 1:01:32.3
3 Matthew Pryor Waynesville High Schoo (W 16   M 2 0- 0 1:01:53.0
4 Melissa DeBlasi-Dillon Average Joes 206   F 1 0- 0 1:09:15.8
5 David Gridley Alpha 35th 291   M 3 0- 0 1:12:32.9
6 Janet Jenkins 4J Flying Arrows 161   F 2 0- 0 1:13:40.8
7 Stephen Howell Broken Anvil 406   M 4 0- 0 1:17:52.3
8 Tasha Carnaham Hot Garbage 196   F 3 0- 0 1:20:02.1
 

Male

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Vernon White Sapper 691   M 1 0- 0 50:49.3
2 Charles Dadeley Mud Dawgs 581   M 2 0- 0 51:24.9
3 Mark Zastany Wolverines! 536   M 3 0- 0 52:48.0
4 Justin Gershen All Inclusive 361   M 4 0- 0 54:46.8
5 Tyler Ahring Raptor 471   M 5 0- 0 55:39.5
6 Ethan Mussaw Gas Gas Gas 781 23 M 1 1-99 1:00:11.5
7 Chris Ruggiero FTU 81   M 6 0- 0 1:01:18.6
8 Robert Brogan Cool Ranch Doritos 551   M 7 0- 0 1:01:24.8
9 Matt Hecktor Jack Rabbits 106   M 8 0- 0 1:01:36.1
10 Christopher Miller Pounders 666   M 9 0- 0 1:01:43.5
11 Bryan Steele Go Army Ed 86   M 10 0- 0 1:02:02.2
12 Jackson Evilla 25 to Life 731   M 11 0- 0 1:03:04.4
13 Micah Ambrose Immortals 531   M 12 0- 0 1:03:07.1
14 Edgar Berrios Knights Of The FLW Univer 641   M 13 0- 0 1:03:49.0
15 Bryan Stanton Avengers 166   M 14 0- 0 1:05:14.1
16 Trhty Burnham All Muscle 761 21 M 2 1-99 1:06:44.6
17 Thomas McCarthy Team America 771 18 M 3 1-99 1:08:30.2
18 Shaun Emmett MISFITS 21   M 15 0- 0 1:08:55.0
19 Douglas Mead Roughneck Sappers 626   M 16 0- 0 1:09:10.5
20 Dustin Dobbins Cammandos 191   M 17 0- 0 1:09:14.8
21 Anthony Addison 88 216   M 18 0- 0 1:11:23.1
22 Schwarts Spartan 3 716   M 19 0- 0 1:13:16.6
23 Brian Beard Do you even lift? 116   M 20 0- 0 1:16:31.3
24 John McBride Ft. Leonard Woods Finest 401   M 21 0- 0 1:16:50.4
25 Mark Davis Five Grumpy Old Men 171   M 22 0- 0 1:21:23.1
26 Schwartz Spartans 1 461   M 23 0- 0 1:32:50.2
27 Adam Hartung Seabees 141   M 24 0- 0 1:54:22.6
28 Avery Palmer Blue Falcons 766 21 M 4 1-99 1:57:37.4
29 Robert Ruskavage NQR 631   M 25 0- 0 2:21:47.6
 

Female

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Sherree Mulligan Globetrotters 131   F 1 0- 0 54:17.4
2 Amy Foster Mud, Sweat, and Beers MO 66 28 F 1 1-99 1:01:04.8
3 Kristi Sexton Sweaty Soles in The Woods 261   F 2 0- 0 1:04:41.4
4 Desiree Hunt Are We There Yet 486   F 3 0- 0 1:06:15.1
5 Kim Huckabey Pink Ladies 2 436   F 4 0- 0 1:07:42.3
6 Brooke Adams Badasses (Team 3) 11   F 5 0- 0 1:16:21.9
7 Holly Parks Overcomers 201   F 6 0- 0 1:21:16.5
8 Cheinese Brown No Mercy 76   F 7 0- 0 1:22:28.0
9 Abigail Owen Pretty lil Mudders 301   F 8 0- 0 1:22:40.4
10 Shawna Wade Wild Daises 126   F 9 0- 0 1:26:08.2
11 Laura Fowle Badasses (Team 2) 6   F 10 0- 0 1:26:54.3
12 Jasmine McIlquham RunningStillSucks 276   F 11 0- 0 1:26:56.0
13 Terry Drushal Street Walkers 381   F 12 0- 0 1:30:38.2
14 Bobbie Martin WOWzero 651   F 13 0- 0 1:41:04.6
15 Wendy Squires Snow Bunnies 186   F 14 0- 0 1:44:27.5
16 Ilsa Brodeur Badasses (Team 1) 1   F 15 0- 0 1:46:13.7
17 Monic Johnson Blastin Glitter Chics 231   F 16 0- 0 1:46:23.3
18 Kristin Patterson TMNT CDC 431   F 17 0- 0 1:51:57.4
19 Natlie Noa-Mokiao Warriors 246   F 18 0- 0 1:55:30.2
20 Lois Matos Black Jack Thighs of Thun 391   F 19 0- 0 1:55:45.0
21 Judy Blystone Pink Ladies 296   F 20 0- 0 1:59:15.0
22 Melissa Pulliam-Negrete Queen B's 496   F 21 0- 0 2:03:22.6
23 Kayla Atchison Wear Blue With a Little B 256   F 22 0- 0 2:42:06.0
 

Co-Ed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Maria Grenier A Few Good Men 621   F 1 0- 0 50:13.8
2 Scott Grimsey CATD 456   M 1 0- 0 51:48.1
3 Gary Warner Mud Blasters 241   M 2 0- 0 55:20.5
4 Eddie Fox Hell-No Kitties 156   M 3 0- 0 57:26.8
5 Lizette Sierra Ebooc0714 801 25 M 1 1-99 57:40.2
6 Renea Timko Timko 121   F 2 0- 0 57:49.3
7 James French Body Glide, Blisters and 646   M 4 0- 0 58:54.0
8 Charles Smith Delta Dawgs MO 51 52 M 2 1-99 1:00:10.2
9 Chad Netzer The Benchwarmers 331   M 5 0- 0 1:01:10.9
10 Johnathan Stone Stone Age 721   M 6 0- 0 1:02:54.9
11 Steve Seda Wild Stallions 606   M 7 0- 0 1:02:57.4
12 Terrick Miller Team Midget 446   M 8 0- 0 1:03:49.3
13 Lawrence Divine FUMO 421   M 9 0- 0 1:03:52.1
14 Kevin Farrell Farrells 271   M 10 0- 0 1:05:47.7
15 Nicole Medina Yahoo 101   F 3 0- 0 1:06:00.8
16 Christy Hausken Hell-No Kitties 151   M 11 0- 0 1:06:16.3
17 Lesley-Anne Crumpton Team Rage 376   F 4 0- 0 1:07:16.0
18 Jonathan Davis CBRN C3 05/06 476   M 12 0- 0 1:08:32.3
19 Katie Rask Beauty IS Pain 386   F 5 0- 0 1:08:39.7
20 Zoe Bibbers Team Zoe 571   F 6 0- 0 1:09:24.3
21 Hermin Rodriguez Log Dogs 416   M 13 0- 0 1:10:04.2
22 Nii Akofio-Sowah RWB 576   F 7 0- 0 1:10:58.6
23 Johnathan Stone Stone Age 356   M 14 0- 0 1:12:04.5
24 Dainel Sherman Pirates 2 96   M 15 0- 0 1:12:17.9
25 Dustin Ellzey Looney Toons 336   M 16 0- 0 1:13:15.9
26 Theresa Wambach Spartans 2 466   F 8 0- 0 1:13:33.8
27 Michael McCart Mud Dogs and Dust Bunnies 396   M 17 0- 0 1:13:56.2
28 Melissa McAtee Muddy Buddies II 791 44 M 3 1-99 1:14:55.7
29 Kristi Edwards Muddy Buddies 786 34 M 4 1-99 1:14:55.8
30 Joshua Sickies Semper Silkies 726   M 18 0- 0 1:15:34.9
31 Trish Ketchen Body Blasters 281   F 9 0- 0 1:16:26.5
32 Greg Rivera RWB Snails 211   M 19 0- 0 1:17:59.6
33 Curtis Ames Team Roque 746   M 20 0- 0 1:18:03.8
34 Joseph LauRocque To Easy 306   M 21 0- 0 1:19:34.8
35 Sonja Krempges Boot Camp Crazies 806 56 M 5 1-99 1:20:57.7
36 Keith Chambers Live Long and Perspire 596   M 22 0- 0 1:22:34.2
37 Stephanie Shivers Anytime Lebanon 566   F 10 0- 0 1:23:14.3
38 Leslie Johnson I <3 Body Blast 286   F 11 0- 0 1:23:26.8
39 Mercedes Lopez The Individuals 371   F 12 0- 0 1:24:59.3
40 Jonathan Quinn Pirate 3 411   M 23 0- 0 1:25:57.8
41 Jamie Stearns Mid Missouri Credit Union 556   F 13 0- 0 1:27:09.1
42 Brandon Collins Team Collins 656 36 M 6 1-99 1:27:39.4
43 Elizabeth Stegemann The Running Dead 111   F 14 0- 0 1:30:36.7
44 Melissa Campos MG-N-JC 236   F 15 0- 0 1:32:40.9
45 Melano Hachiko Demon 741   F 16 0- 0 1:34:40.6
46 Rebecca Ito Four Girls and A Guy 451   F 17 0- 0 1:35:00.6
47 Heather Langston Are We There Yet 2 491   F 18 0- 0 1:35:12.0
48 Jeff Overton Overton 36   M 24 0- 0 1:35:24.5
49 Michael Foley Foley 41   M 25 0- 0 1:35:26.1
50 Bryan Williams The Will.I.Am.'s MO 56 36 M 7 1-99 1:37:59.6
51 Gary Pryor Shield 146   M 26 0- 0 1:40:21.8
52 David Kessler RWB Fort Leonard Wood 441   M 27 0- 0 1:40:58.5
53 Donette McNair Class 10 366   M 28 0- 0 1:42:53.1
54 Josh Littlejohn SNAFU 136   M 29 0- 0 1:47:30.3
55 Scott Leuschen 3rd Gear Plus MO 636 38 M 8 1-99 1:51:58.5
56 Josh B rown The Barber Shop 426   M 30 0- 0 1:52:09.1
57 David Lopez Mud-wise-errs MO 26 23 M 9 1-99 1:56:19.3
58 Brittany Wilson Muddy Buddies 61   F 19 0- 0 2:00:25.0
59 Angie Johnson Running On Empty 46   F 20 0- 0 2:04:48.2
60 Charles Toomer T-Jones 696   M 31 0- 0 2:07:14.1
61 Erik Noriega Beauties and the Beast 701   M 32 0- 0 2:07:15.6
62 Icden White # Scandal 1 266   M 33 0- 0 2:11:24.8
63 Connor Gaumond Juggernauts 176   M 34 0- 0 2:13:10.5
64 Walvi Urena The Neighborhood 221   M 35 0- 0 2:21:08.1
65 Tim Casper SouthGate 611   M 36 0- 0 2:23:40.2
66 Amanda Bushley Rosettas Racers 3 686   F 21 0- 0 2:31:24.6
67 Tiffany Rice Rosettas Racers 1 681   F 22 0- 0 2:31:54.2
68 Karla Fleschute Rsettas Racers 2 676   F 23 0- 0 2:32:01.2
69 Michael Blessing Jesse's Kids 601   M 37 0- 0 2:39:00.7
70 Adrienne Echelberry Merica 706   F 24 0- 0 3:05:57.8
 

Youth

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Larson Scullion The First, The Last and T 591   M 1 0- 0 54:17.2
2 Randy Ringis Rogue Fitness 226   M 2 0- 0 1:06:12.2
3 Nathaniel Russell Z team 756 17 M 1 1-99 1:07:54.9
4 Sean Beech Sacred Heart Catholic You 351   M 3 0- 0 1:16:21.2
5 Ryan Owen Jock straps and Core frap 776 18 M 2 1-99 1:25:25.3
6 Gavin Joseph The Punisher 251   M 4 0- 0 1:25:58.0
7 Michael Burkhurt Young Marines 4 516   M 5 0- 0 1:30:35.0
8 Traci Sambolin Young Marines 6 526   F 1 0- 0 1:44:35.2
9 Anna Dye Sacred Heart Catholic You 346   F 2 0- 0 1:45:03.7
10 Sherleana Fuentes Young Marines 5 521   F 3 0- 0 1:47:49.9
11 Pierre Fuentes Young Marines 1 501   M 6 0- 0 1:47:57.9
12 Leander Corbett Young Marines 2 506   M 7 0- 0 1:50:50.2
13 Marisol Corbett Young Marines 3 511   F 4 0- 0 1:51:54.5
14 Esteban Seda NEC Junior 616   M 8 0- 0 2:03:13.7
15 Courtney Champagne Sacred Heart Catholic You 341   F 5 0- 0 2:17:11.2